Etobicoke Swim Club                            2019-02-17 - 5:18 PM
2019 Ontario Winter Festival Championships - 2019-02-16 to 2019-02-1
 
 Event 94  Boys 10 & Under 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cescon, Ben D          10 TSC               2:49.16    2:45.63  
                 37.83      1:21.20 (43.37)
        2:08.64 (47.44)     2:45.63 (36.99)
  2 Wang, Jack             10 COBRA             2:50.19    2:49.38  
                 38.28      1:21.97 (43.69)
        2:10.03 (48.06)     2:49.38 (39.35)
  3 Li, Michael J          10 MAC               2:58.18    2:49.67  
                 37.50      1:20.44 (42.94)
        2:10.97 (50.53)     2:49.67 (38.70)
  4 Wang, Matthew J        10 MST~              2:55.90    2:50.78  
                 38.13      1:24.10 (45.97)
        2:10.79 (46.69)     2:50.78 (39.99)
  5 Lee, Aidan R            9 BORC              2:54.88    2:51.81  
                 40.34      1:23.38 (43.04)
        2:15.01 (51.63)     2:51.81 (36.80)
  6 Lee, Luke              10 NYAC              2:54.77    2:52.99  
                 37.77      1:22.78 (45.01)
        2:13.87 (51.09)     2:52.99 (39.12)
  7 Tian, Jeff             10 NYAC              3:02.64    2:54.88  
                 38.17      1:22.73 (44.56)
        2:15.05 (52.32)     2:54.88 (39.83)
  8 Blackwell, Matthew     10 OOSC              2:52.72    2:55.06  
                 38.85      1:23.43 (44.58)
        2:16.22 (52.79)     2:55.06 (38.84)
  9 Wang, Adam             10 OAK               3:00.98    2:55.20  
                 38.35      1:23.28 (44.93)
        2:16.50 (53.22)     2:55.20 (38.70)
 10 MacNeil, Noah          10 ESWIM             3:05.93    2:55.53  
                 41.59      1:27.85 (46.26)
        2:17.36 (49.51)     2:55.53 (38.17)
 11 Jian, Alex             10 MST~              2:57.48    2:55.63  
                 39.74      1:22.75 (43.01)
        2:14.76 (52.01)     2:55.63 (40.87)
 12 Skavinski, Nicholas    10 ESWIM             3:05.67    2:55.71  
                 39.15      1:24.63 (45.48)
        2:18.28 (53.65)     2:55.71 (37.43)
 13 You, Gavin             10 OAK               2:58.53    2:56.16  
                 39.04      1:23.72 (44.68)
        2:16.82 (53.10)     2:56.16 (39.34)
 14 Ng, Jalen              10 APEX              3:08.07    3:01.03  
                 39.39      1:24.54 (45.15)
        2:19.30 (54.76)     3:01.03 (41.73)
 15 Wei, Harry             10 WEST              3:07.09    3:03.25  
                 41.04      1:27.54 (46.50)
        2:22.42 (54.88)     3:03.25 (40.83)
 16 Zhang, Leo             10 NYAC              3:03.76    3:03.94  
                 41.29      1:30.26 (48.97)
        2:23.12 (52.86)     3:03.94 (40.82)
 17 Barkan, Danny          10 NEW               3:08.88    3:04.22  
                 39.40      1:25.87 (46.47)
        2:23.96 (58.09)     3:04.22 (40.26)
 18 Roczniak, Johan        10 SWOTT             3:11.32    3:05.26  
                 41.24      1:27.66 (46.42)
        2:23.70 (56.04)     3:05.26 (41.56)
 19 Chen, Ethan            10 BORC              3:11.79    3:05.27  
                 43.76      1:31.90 (48.14)
        2:24.95 (53.05)     3:05.27 (40.32)
 20 Cescon, Andrew H        9 TSC               3:12.11    3:05.61  
                 43.57      1:30.51 (46.94)
        2:23.72 (53.21)     3:05.61 (41.89)
 21 Williamson, Clayton    10 ABSC              3:06.53    3:08.03  
                 44.01      1:34.03 (50.02)
        2:28.27 (54.24)     3:08.03 (39.76)
 22 Mansoor, Matthew       10 BAD               3:11.55    3:08.05  
                 45.06      1:32.94 (47.88)
        2:29.13 (56.19)     3:08.05 (38.92)
 23 Fitzgerald, Quinn      10 NKB               3:08.50    3:08.53  
                 41.62      1:30.49 (48.87)
        2:26.81 (56.32)     3:08.53 (41.72)
 24 zhu, Xiaoyang          10 RHSD              3:11.98    3:09.00  
                 44.63      1:31.74 (47.11)
        2:27.62 (55.88)     3:09.00 (41.38)
 25 Ha, Carsten            10 APEX              3:07.62    3:09.62  
                 41.96      1:29.99 (48.03)
        2:28.53 (58.54)     3:09.62 (41.09)
 26 Suchak, Aryan          10 AAC               3:10.68    3:10.36  
                 42.45      1:29.34 (46.89)
        2:29.19 (59.85)     3:10.36 (41.17)
 27 Tian, Alan             10 HAC               3:09.41    3:10.77  
                 45.30      1:31.85 (46.55)
        2:29.03 (57.18)     3:10.77 (41.74)
 28 Zhang, David Xiduo     10 MST~              3:15.13    3:11.58  
                 43.45      1:33.53 (50.08)
        2:27.08 (53.55)     3:11.58 (44.50)
 -- Gana, Omar             10 GO                3:11.05   x3:12.96  
                 42.08      1:31.63 (49.55)
        2:30.40 (58.77)     3:12.96 (42.56)
 -- Cooke, Jackson          9 LAC               3:11.91   x3:13.61  
                 47.03      1:34.77 (47.74)
        2:31.15 (56.38)     3:13.61 (42.46)
 -- Vinizki, Zac           10 NYAC              3:04.59   x3:13.83  
                 43.95      1:34.19 (50.24)
        2:28.67 (54.48)     3:13.83 (45.16)
 -- Malcolm, Evan          10 GGST              3:04.62   x3:14.24  
                 44.59      1:32.67 (48.08)
        2:29.77 (57.10)     3:14.24 (44.47)
 -- Yao, Felix             10 ESWIM             3:08.77   x3:14.26  
                 42.04      1:31.51 (49.47)
      2:31.91 (1:00.40)     3:14.26 (42.35)
 -- Boyd, Dylan            10 ESWIM             3:11.52   x3:15.96  
                 50.77      1:39.07 (48.30)
        2:35.16 (56.09)     3:15.96 (40.80)
 -- Layton-Matthews, Ryan  10 KBM               3:10.48   x3:16.68  
                 44.78      1:32.71 (47.93)
        2:32.62 (59.91)     3:16.68 (44.06)
 -- Paterson, Liam          9 CCSC              3:25.42   x3:18.45  
                 44.12      1:33.45 (49.33)
      2:33.59 (1:00.14)     3:18.45 (44.86)
 -- Mansoor, Mark           9 BAD               3:11.45   x3:23.17  
                 45.08      1:37.70 (52.62)
        2:37.27 (59.57)     3:23.17 (45.90)
 -- Look-Hong, Xavier      10 LAC               3:15.76   x3:28.18  
                 47.22      1:40.96 (53.74)
      2:42.50 (1:01.54)     3:28.18 (45.68)
 -- Heiden, Liam            9 EBSC              3:36.29   x3:29.46  
                 49.26      1:37.58 (48.32)
      2:42.86 (1:05.28)     3:29.46 (46.60)
 -- Maar, David            10 LAC               3:04.88         DQ  
                 48.24      1:37.86 (49.62)
        2:33.63 (55.77)          DQ (43.07)
 -- Ta, Edmund              9 JDSS              2:56.46         DQ  
                 37.50      1:23.33 (45.83)
        2:16.45 (53.12)          DQ (38.67)
 -- Pawlak, Jordan J       10 ROCS              3:20.90         DQ  
                 46.33      1:37.14 (50.81)
      2:38.31 (1:01.17)          DQ (48.09)
 -- Baas, Owen             10 CT33              3:07.20         DQ  
                 40.16      1:28.62 (48.46)
        2:26.25 (57.63)          DQ (43.07)