Licensed to Swim Ontario           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/10/2019 03:19 PM
      2019 Ontario Winter Festival Championships - 2/16/2019 to 2/17/2019      
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 93  Girls 10 & Under 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Du, Shu Tong                  10 RHAC                      2:48.38 
  2  Pobol, Emma                   10 ESWIM                     2:48.45 
  3  Kryger, Madison               10 GCAC                      2:53.09 
  4  Tigert, Leah L                10 TSC                       2:54.37 
  5  Miksa, Adele                  10 NYAC                      2:58.07 
  6  Logan, Quinlynn               10 CW                        2:58.60 
  7  Haringa, Kara                 10 WAAC                      2:59.68 
  8  Li, Janelle                   10 OYO                       3:00.38 
  9  Edgar, Victoria               10 OAK                       3:00.47 
 10  Robichaud, Amelie             10 ESWIM                     3:01.40 
 11  Turton-Sugden, Emma           10 OAK                       3:01.43 
 12  Safa, Jade                    10 GGST                      3:01.56 
 13  Mason, Sara V                 10 KBM                       3:01.77 
 14  Opara, Adaora I               10 TORCH                     3:02.94 
 15  Etrue, Leigh                  10 JDSS                      3:03.57 
 16  Anderson, Charlotte           10 SWOTT                     3:03.69 
 17  Mezei, Gemma                   9 BAD                       3:03.82 
 18  Charapova, Kira                9 GO                        3:04.05 
 19  Marcovitz, Ava L              10 TSC                       3:05.53 
 20  Arhontoudis, Ava              10 NYAC                      3:06.97 
 21  Lawrence, Alissa              10 ESWIM                     3:07.06 
 22  Grossi, Bianca L              10 LLST                      3:07.82 
 23  Thorne, Claire                10 NEW                       3:08.27 
 24  Ho, Michelle                  10 APEX                      3:08.56 
 25  Chung, Emma R                 10 SCAR                      3:08.90 
 26  Le Clair-Haddad, Okyana       10 GO                        3:11.22  B
 27  Caron, Rachael                10 LAC                       3:15.22  B
 28  Reed, Auralie D               10 COBRA                     3:20.25  B
 29  Coome, Whitney                10 LAC                       3:26.99  B