Licensed to Swim Ontario           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/10/2019 03:19 PM
      2019 Ontario Winter Festival Championships - 2/16/2019 to 2/17/2019      
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 91  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Denes, Julia                  11 BTSC                      1:21.13 
  2  Bezanson, Maya                11 ESWIM                     1:21.37 
  3  Wang, Angela Jiachen          11 MST~                      1:21.49 
  4  Oravsky, Laila M              11 BTSC                      1:23.11 
  5  Yao, Adora                    11 ESWIM                     1:23.68 
  6  McDermott, Maddie E           11 BTSC                      1:24.29 
  7  Okugawa, Hana                 11 SCAR                      1:25.47 
  8  Yang, Maggy                   11 LAC                       1:25.80 
  9  Momotiuk, Avery               11 WEST                      1:27.13 
 10  Statkevicius, Sylvia          11 ESWIM                     1:27.56 
 11  Vieira, Alexandra C           11 COBRA                     1:27.67 
 12  Limanni, Mia                  11 VAC                       1:28.22 
 13  Han, Jiarui                   11 MST~                      1:28.24 
 14  Parris, Avery                 11 AAC                       1:28.72 
 15  Mesic, Emilija                11 WAC                       1:28.75 
 16  Uy, Grace                     11 NYAC                      1:28.92 
 17  Chan, Taylor                  11 BAD                       1:29.06 
 18  Rao, Emma Jinzhu              11 MST~                      1:29.06 
 19  wei, Oprah                    11 RHSD                      1:29.29 
 20  Do, Madison                   11 COBRA                     1:29.53 
 21  Wyncoll, Siena                11 ESWIM                     1:29.68 
 22  Vo, My-Ky L                   11 MMST                      1:29.69 
 23  She, Grace                    11 MST~                      1:29.71 
 24  Gambarotta, Sarah A           11 KBM                       1:29.77 
 25  Taivassalo, Kesa              11 NEW                       1:29.92 
 26  Neda, Catalina                11 RHAC                      1:30.06 
 27  Young, Ava                    11 ELAC                      1:30.08 
 28  Campanaro, Mylana             11 HAC                       1:30.13 
 29  Pulsifer, Isla                11 SWOTT                     1:30.42 
 30  Zhang, Yutong                 11 DUCKS                     1:30.49 
 31  Lu, Esther                    11 LAC                       1:30.79 
 32  Lowry, Isabel L               11 CPWD                      1:31.14 
 33  Evans, Alexandra              11 NEW                       1:31.29 
 34  Bondarenko, Zhenia A          11 TSC                       1:31.35 
 35  Stenzel, Addison              11 OOSC                      1:31.43 
 36  Rose, Andie G                 11 BTSC                      1:32.69  B
 37  Yu, Victoria                  11 NKB                       1:33.33  B
 38  Baglole, Claire               11 GSH                       1:33.75  B
 39  Park, Emma                    11 LAC                       1:35.45  B
 40  Munro, Lainna                 11 NCA                       1:45.23  B