Etobicoke Swim Club                            2019-02-17 - 5:18 PM
2019 Ontario Winter Festival Championships - 2019-02-16 to 2019-02-1
 
 Event 90  Boys 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 MacNeil, Noah          10 ESWIM             1:29.05    1:25.05  
                 40.69      1:25.05 (44.36)
  2 Wang, Jack             10 COBRA             1:27.51    1:26.01  
                 40.62      1:26.01 (45.39)
  3 Wang, Matthew J        10 MST~              1:30.81    1:27.69  
                 41.77      1:27.69 (45.92)
  4 Cescon, Ben D          10 TSC               1:29.81    1:28.13  
                 42.51      1:28.13 (45.62)
  5 Zhang, Leo             10 NYAC              1:35.15    1:32.23  
                 42.78      1:32.23 (49.45)
  6 Lei, Leo               10 WAC               1:35.80    1:32.35  
                 43.68      1:32.35 (48.67)
  7 Brock, Bodhi           10 NYAC              1:32.14    1:33.27  
                 43.37      1:33.27 (49.90)
  8 Rogovoy, Maxim         10 RAMAC             1:34.64    1:33.63  
                 43.99      1:33.63 (49.64)
  9 Vinizki, Zac           10 NYAC              1:32.56    1:33.90  
                 43.13      1:33.90 (50.77)
 10 Low, Louis             10 BORC              1:35.47    1:36.44  
                 45.14      1:36.44 (51.30)
 11 Wagner, Aidan A        10 WAC               1:40.41    1:38.37  
                 46.33      1:38.37 (52.04)
 12 Williamson, Clayton    10 ABSC              1:37.09    1:38.81  
                 47.00      1:38.81 (51.81)
 13 Rapoport, Eric         10 RAMAC             1:39.91    1:39.24  
                 48.57      1:39.24 (50.67)
 14 Liang, Anson           10 RHAC              1:42.57    1:39.44  
                 46.92      1:39.44 (52.52)
 15 Burgi, Alexander       10 WD                1:41.37    1:39.72  
                 46.62      1:39.72 (53.10)
 16 Mansoor, Matthew       10 BAD               1:33.55    1:40.80  
                 48.11      1:40.80 (52.69)
 17 Zukovsky, Adam         10 GSH               1:37.08    1:41.22  
                 47.33      1:41.22 (53.89)
 -- Urbanovic, Alex        10 HAC               1:39.32   x1:42.42  
                 49.27      1:42.42 (53.15)
 -- Boyd, Dylan            10 ESWIM             1:38.94   x1:43.49  
                 49.19      1:43.49 (54.30)
 -- Beltran, Iker          10 NKB               1:42.22   x1:44.36  
                 49.11      1:44.36 (55.25)
 -- Sun, Tianyi             8 KWST              1:41.17   x1:44.43  
                 49.69      1:44.43 (54.74)
 -- Longwell, Luke         10 RHAC              1:48.83   x1:45.22  
                 48.78      1:45.22 (56.44)
 -- Maar, David            10 LAC               1:40.70   x1:46.87  
                 50.55      1:46.87 (56.32)
 -- Ha, Carsten            10 APEX              1:39.27   x1:49.77  
                 50.56      1:49.77 (59.21)
 -- Chen, Gabe S           10 TSC               1:46.26   x1:54.70  
                 55.20      1:54.70 (59.50)
 -- Zhang, David Xiduo     10 MST~              1:41.44         DQ  
                 48.69           DQ (50.94)