Etobicoke Swim Club                                   17/02/2019 - 3:46 PM
   2019 Ontario Winter Festival Championships - 16/02/2019 to 17/02/2019   
 
 Event 89  Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Du, Shu Tong     10 RHAC              1:27.43    1:25.28          9  
    r:+0.62  40.38      1:25.28 (44.90)
  2 Arhontoudis, Av  10 NYAC              1:30.79    1:26.50          7  
    r:+0.84  41.35      1:26.50 (45.15)
  3 Haringa, Kara    10 WAAC              1:30.17    1:27.57          6  
    r:+0.69  41.47      1:27.57 (46.10)
  4 Edgar, Victoria  10 OAK               1:27.35    1:27.79          5  
    r:+0.57  40.12      1:27.79 (47.67)
  5 Mezei, Gemma      9 BAD               1:31.88    1:29.69          4  
    r:+0.68  43.09      1:29.69 (46.60)
  6 Bouaziz, Dalia   10 GO                1:30.36    1:30.75          3  
    r:+0.63  43.03      1:30.75 (47.72)
  7 Elbard-Berkovsk  10 GHAC              1:37.85    1:32.74          2  
    r:+0.40  43.24      1:32.74 (49.50)
  8 Anderson, Charl  10 SWOTT             1:35.24    1:33.18          1  
             44.65      1:33.18 (48.53)
  9 Thorne, Claire   10 NEW               1:36.00    1:35.27        
    r:+0.66  45.06      1:35.27 (50.21)
 10 Dong, Dorothy    10 NCA               1:39.12    1:36.98        
    r:+0.77  46.45      1:36.98 (50.53)
 11 Mason, Sara V    10 KBM               1:36.99    1:37.19        
    r:+0.54  46.59      1:37.19 (50.60)
 12 Blake, Noemi V   10 BTSC              1:35.51    1:37.26        
    r:+0.76  45.32      1:37.26 (51.94)
 -- Ho, Michelle     10 APEX              1:49.69   x1:38.84        
    r:+0.57  47.56      1:38.84 (51.28)
 -- Iermak, Kateryn  10 RHAC              1:42.31   x1:42.94        
    r:+0.89  49.08      1:42.94 (53.86)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 89                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                691   2. North York Aquatic Club         231.5
  3. Toronto Swim Club                 148   4. Oakville Aquatic Club             145
  5. Cobra Swim Club                   125   6. Orcas Swimming of Burlington      110
  7. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays      102   8. Ramac Aquatic Club               98.5
  9. Mallards Swim Team                 86  10. Markham Aquatic Club               83
 11. London Aquatic Club              78.5  12. Garden City Aquatic Club           74
 13. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         69  14. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            67
 15. Club Warriors                    64.5  16. Torch Swimming                     64
 17. Ajax Aquatic Club                  61  18. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              45
 19. Mississauga Aquatic                43  19. Granite Gators Swim Team           43
 21. Swimming Dragons                   41  22. Lakeshore Swim Club              40.5
 23. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       39  23. Brantford Aquatic Club             39
 25. Windsor Aquatic Club               37  26. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      34
 26. Windsor Essex Swim Team            34  28. Pickering Swim Club                30
 29. Wilmot Aquatic Aces              28.5  30. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              28
 30. Greater Ottawa Kingfish SC         28  32. Upper Canada Swim Club             27
 33. Kingston Blue Marlins              24  34. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           22
 34. Scarborough Swim Club              22  36. J Dolphins Swimming Club           20
 36. Cornwall Sea Lions                 20  38. Milton Marlin Swim Team            19
 39. Hamilton Aquatic Club              18  40. Ottawa Y Olympians                 16
 40. Newmarket Stingrays                16  42. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       15
 43. Uxbridge Swim Club                 14  44. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             12
 45. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     10  45. Muskoka Aquatic Club               10
 47. Crest Swimming                      8  48. Roc Swimming                        7
 48. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          7  50. Arnprior Bluefish Swim Club         6
 51. Kapswim                             5  51. Valley East Waves                   5
 51. Belleville Youth Swim Team          5  54. Sault Surge Aquatic Team            4
 54. Petawawa Predators                  4  56. Clarington Swim Club                3
 56. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       3  58. Ingersoll Speed Sharks              2
 58. The Dorado Stars Swim Club          2  58. Swim Ottawa                         2
 61. Killer Whale Swim Team              1