Etobicoke Swim Club                                   17/02/2019 - 3:28 PM
   2019 Ontario Winter Festival Championships - 16/02/2019 to 17/02/2019   
 
 Event 83  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bezanson, Maya   11 ESWIM             1:01.10    1:00.40          9  
    r:+0.64  29.16      1:00.40 (31.24)
  2 Shackell, Maggi  11 NYAC              1:03.49    1:03.50          7  
    r:+0.62  30.55      1:03.50 (32.95)
  3 Denes, Julia     11 BTSC              1:06.63    1:04.73          6  
    r:+0.70  31.60      1:04.73 (33.13)
  4 Reci, Tyra       11 ESWIM             1:05.52    1:05.58          5  
    r:+0.56  31.26      1:05.58 (34.32)
  5 Duvall, Abby G   11 WAC               1:04.54    1:05.65          4  
    r:+0.78  31.27      1:05.65 (34.38)
  6 Dreghici, Jessi  11 CW                1:07.02    1:05.86          3  
             31.78      1:05.86 (34.08)
  7 Pitt, Alex A     11 TSC               1:07.85    1:05.93          2  
    r:+0.73  31.72      1:05.93 (34.21)
  8 Donnelly, Megan  11 BAD               1:06.51    1:06.05          1  
    r:+0.74  31.97      1:06.05 (34.08)
  9 Chan, Taylor     11 BAD               1:07.84    1:06.94        
         r:+0.73                       
 10 Vicente, Savann  11 TSC               1:08.57    1:07.75        
    r:+0.52  32.99      1:07.75 (34.76)
 11 Leno, Avery      11 ESWIM             1:09.93    1:07.97        
             32.35      1:07.97 (35.62)
 12 Yao, Adora       11 ESWIM             1:08.83    1:08.04        
    r:+0.69  32.93      1:08.04 (35.11)
 13 Frickleton, Ane  11 HAC               1:08.05    1:08.36        
    r:+0.51  33.26      1:08.36 (35.10)
 14 Lu, Victoria     11 MST~              1:08.69    1:08.44        
    r:+0.80  33.00      1:08.44 (35.44)
 15 Hutchison, Taya  11 WAC               1:08.38    1:08.49        
             32.77      1:08.49 (35.72)
 16 Zhang, Yutong    11 DUCKS             1:08.61    1:08.74        
    r:+0.73  32.88      1:08.74 (35.86)
 17 Parris, Avery    11 AAC               1:08.81    1:08.75        
             32.63      1:08.75 (36.12)
 -- Pereira, Alessi  11 MSSAC             1:10.72   x1:08.96        
    r:+0.59  32.67      1:08.96 (36.29)
 -- Sprogis, Isabel  11 DUCKS             1:09.42   x1:09.17        
    r:+0.77  33.44      1:09.17 (35.73)
 -- Murray, Kendra   11 PICK              1:08.92   x1:09.32        
             33.38      1:09.32 (35.94)
 -- Oke, Hayley      11 MUSAC             1:12.13   x1:09.66        
    r:+0.41  33.46      1:09.66 (36.20)
 -- Young Tenn, Hal  11 NEW               1:11.24   x1:09.88        
    r:+0.44  33.24      1:09.88 (36.64)
 -- Wyncoll, Siena   11 ESWIM             1:10.37   x1:10.16        
    r:+0.69  33.35      1:10.16 (36.81)
 -- Low, Naomi       11 JDSS              1:09.09   x1:10.26        
    r:+0.65  33.40      1:10.26 (36.86)
 -- Xia, Vanessa     11 BORC              1:10.82   x1:10.28        
    r:+0.67  33.26      1:10.28 (37.02)
 -- Park, Emma       11 LAC               1:12.02   x1:10.29        
             33.87      1:10.29 (36.42)
 -- Lovell, Katelyn  11 WAC               1:10.76   x1:10.66        
    r:+0.71  33.67      1:10.66 (36.99)
 -- Wilson, Victori  11 LSC               1:10.19   x1:11.09        
    r:+0.69  33.47      1:11.09 (37.62)
 -- Bee, Ella J      11 MS                1:12.51   x1:11.58        
    r:+0.84  33.68      1:11.58 (37.90)
 -- Wong, Wingcy     11 MAC               1:21.17   x1:11.70        
    r:+0.75  34.19      1:11.70 (37.51)
 -- Shambrook, Clai  11 TORCH             1:13.78   x1:11.98        
    r:+0.60  34.79      1:11.98 (37.19)
 -- Albert, Micah E  11 OAK               1:18.12   x1:12.38        
    r:+0.92  34.95      1:12.38 (37.43)
 -- Chiumera, Isabe  11 SWOTT             1:14.23   x1:12.58        
    r:+0.59  34.59      1:12.58 (37.99)
 -- wei, Oprah       11 RHSD              1:13.82   x1:14.76        
    r:+0.58  35.46      1:14.76 (39.30)
 -- Hardie, Isla     11 GO                1:12.98   x1:15.15        
    r:+0.56  35.43      1:15.15 (39.72)
 -- Evans, Alexandr  11 NEW               1:14.88   x1:15.70        
    r:+0.60  36.25      1:15.70 (39.45)
 -- Bondarenko, Zhe  11 TSC               1:21.43   x1:16.77        
    r:+0.53  36.57      1:16.77 (40.20)
 -- Vo, My-Ky L      11 MMST              1:16.56   x1:17.61        
             35.62      1:17.61 (41.99)
 -- Hansen, Dana     11 OSHAC             1:13.62   x1:17.86        
             35.49      1:17.86 (42.37)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 83                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                677   2. North York Aquatic Club         217.5
  3. Oakville Aquatic Club             135   4. Toronto Swim Club                 133
  5. Cobra Swim Club                   125   6. Orcas Swimming of Burlington      110
  7. Ramac Aquatic Club               98.5   8. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       98
  9. Mallards Swim Team                 85  10. Markham Aquatic Club               83
 11. London Aquatic Club              75.5  12. Garden City Aquatic Club           65
 13. Club Warriors                    64.5  14. Torch Swimming                     64
 15. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            62  16. Ajax Aquatic Club                  61
 17. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         58  18. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              45
 19. Granite Gators Swim Team           43  20. Lakeshore Swim Club              40.5
 21. Mississauga Aquatic                40  22. Swimming Dragons                   39
 22. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       39  22. Brantford Aquatic Club             39
 25. Windsor Aquatic Club               37  26. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      32
 27. Pickering Swim Club                30  27. Windsor Essex Swim Team            30
 29. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              28  30. Upper Canada Swim Club             27
 31. Kingston Blue Marlins              24  32. Wilmot Aquatic Aces              22.5
 33. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           22  33. Scarborough Swim Club              22
 35. Greater Ottawa Kingfish SC         21  36. Cornwall Sea Lions                 20
 36. J Dolphins Swimming Club           20  38. Milton Marlin Swim Team            19
 39. Hamilton Aquatic Club              18  40. Newmarket Stingrays                16
 40. Ottawa Y Olympians                 16  42. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       15
 43. Uxbridge Swim Club                 14  44. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             12
 45. Muskoka Aquatic Club               10  45. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     10
 47. Crest Swimming                      8  48. Roc Swimming                        7
 48. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          7  50. Arnprior Bluefish Swim Club         6
 51. Valley East Waves                   5  51. Kapswim                             5
 51. Belleville Youth Swim Team          5  54. Sault Surge Aquatic Team            4
 54. Petawawa Predators                  4  56. Clarington Swim Club                3
 56. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       3  58. The Dorado Stars Swim Club          2
 58. Ingersoll Speed Sharks              2  60. Swim Ottawa                         1
 60. Killer Whale Swim Team              1