Etobicoke Swim Club                            2019-02-17 - 5:18 PM
2019 Ontario Winter Festival Championships - 2019-02-16 to 2019-02-1
 
 Event 82  Boys 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Colin A        10 NYAC              1:09.39    1:08.51  
                 33.33      1:08.51 (35.18)
  2 Cescon, Ben D          10 TSC               1:12.77    1:09.78  
                 33.53      1:09.78 (36.25)
  3 Wang, Adam             10 OAK               1:12.28    1:09.98  
                 34.46      1:09.98 (35.52)
  4 You, Gavin             10 OAK               1:12.82    1:11.03  
                 33.81      1:11.03 (37.22)
  4 Lee, Alex Seokhoon     10 OAK               1:11.23    1:11.03  
                 33.98      1:11.03 (37.05)
  6 Ta, Edmund              9 JDSS              1:12.80    1:12.59  
                 34.67      1:12.59 (37.92)
  7 Urbanovic, Alex        10 HAC               1:15.94    1:13.36  
                 35.20      1:13.36 (38.16)
  8 Barkan, Danny          10 NEW               1:15.35    1:13.63  
                 34.84      1:13.63 (38.79)
  9 Chaires, Colton        10 GO                1:13.86    1:13.98  
                 35.84      1:13.98 (38.14)
 10 Williamson, Clayton    10 ABSC              1:15.51    1:14.14  
                 35.08      1:14.14 (39.06)
 11 MacNeil, Noah          10 ESWIM             1:15.88    1:14.23  
                 35.04      1:14.23 (39.19)
 12 Low, Louis             10 BORC              1:17.76    1:14.92  
                 34.65      1:14.92 (40.27)
 13 Brock, Bodhi           10 NYAC              1:14.07    1:15.84  
                 35.70      1:15.84 (40.14)
 14 Lackovic, Nikola        9 WEST              1:16.62    1:15.98  
                 36.24      1:15.98 (39.74)
 15 Rogovoy, Maxim         10 RAMAC             1:14.58    1:16.28  
                 34.96      1:16.28 (41.32)
 16 Suchak, Aryan          10 AAC               1:13.40    1:16.40  
                 36.22      1:16.40 (40.18)
 17 Burgi, Alexander       10 WD                1:15.99    1:16.57  
                 36.04      1:16.57 (40.53)
 -- Mendoza Ochoa, Carlo   10 TSC               1:16.63   x1:17.13  
                 37.33      1:17.13 (39.80)
 -- Tian, Alan             10 HAC               1:15.56   x1:17.18  
                 37.54      1:17.18 (39.64)
 -- Zukovsky, Adam         10 GSH               1:17.98   x1:18.12  
                 36.79      1:18.12 (41.33)
 -- Zarita, Jibril         10 TSC               1:21.56   x1:19.26  
                 37.88      1:19.26 (41.38)
 -- Sun, Tianyi             8 KWST              1:23.49   x1:19.83  
                 38.69      1:19.83 (41.14)
 -- Heiden, Liam            9 EBSC              1:18.38   x1:20.66  
                 38.36      1:20.66 (42.30)
 -- Ovis, Joshua            9 RAMAC             1:26.47   x1:24.60  
                 39.22      1:24.60 (45.38)
 -- Rusu, Robert           10 NEW               1:26.86   x1:28.24  
                 40.85      1:28.24 (47.39)