Etobicoke Swim Club                            2019-02-17 - 5:18 PM
2019 Ontario Winter Festival Championships - 2019-02-16 to 2019-02-1
 
 Event 80  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mejia Batres, Franco   11 COBRA             2:52.84    2:50.19  
                 35.20      1:17.35 (42.15)
        2:03.53 (46.18)     2:50.19 (46.66)
  2 Reid, Camden           11 OSHAC             3:08.25    2:51.79  
                 38.31      1:22.35 (44.04)
        2:07.92 (45.57)     2:51.79 (43.87)
  3 Williams, Austin E     11 BYST              2:54.22    2:56.27  
                 36.85      1:22.03 (45.18)
        2:09.78 (47.75)     2:56.27 (46.49)
  4 Walker, Raine          11 NEW               3:13.77    2:58.26  
                 38.19      1:25.11 (46.92)
        2:12.14 (47.03)     2:58.26 (46.12)
  5 Ball, Ryan             11 LAC               3:20.32    2:58.76  
                 39.00      1:25.57 (46.57)
        2:12.99 (47.42)     2:58.76 (45.77)
  6 Amaral, Lucas          11 NEW               3:03.80    2:59.25  
                 36.77      1:22.19 (45.42)
        2:12.46 (50.27)     2:59.25 (46.79)
  7 Maile, Sean            11 CAJ               3:08.02    2:59.39  
                 39.73      1:26.11 (46.38)
        2:13.01 (46.90)     2:59.39 (46.38)
  8 Abram, Indiana         11 CATS              3:03.20    2:59.49  
                 37.22      1:21.90 (44.68)
        2:11.39 (49.49)     2:59.49 (48.10)
  9 Filip, Anthony         11 RAMAC             3:03.62    3:00.19  
                 39.60      1:25.84 (46.24)
        2:15.40 (49.56)     3:00.19 (44.79)
 10 Slater, Zev S          11 TSC               3:02.96    3:00.52  
                 38.04      1:23.46 (45.42)
        2:12.52 (49.06)     3:00.52 (48.00)
 11 Campbell, Silas        11 WAAC              3:01.31    3:00.78  
                 38.12      1:25.14 (47.02)
        2:15.40 (50.26)     3:00.78 (45.38)
 12 Nolan, Declan M        11 MS                3:04.33    3:00.87  
                 43.55      1:29.63 (46.08)
        2:16.73 (47.10)     3:00.87 (44.14)
 13 Farrow, Malachi        11 BLEN              3:13.86    3:01.11  
                 38.60      1:26.15 (47.55)
        2:15.92 (49.77)     3:01.11 (45.19)
 14 Gallacher, Jonathan R  11 UCRO              3:11.45    3:01.87  
                 40.18      1:29.23 (49.05)
        2:16.70 (47.47)     3:01.87 (45.17)
 15 Matteis, Noah          11 CYPS              3:07.72    3:03.15  
                 40.06      1:25.82 (45.76)
        2:15.39 (49.57)     3:03.15 (47.76)
 16 Schinkelshoek, Camero  11 CYPS              3:00.76    3:08.93  
                 39.64      1:26.96 (47.32)
        2:18.96 (52.00)     3:08.93 (49.97)
 17 McInerney, William     11 ESWIM             3:32.55    3:12.38  
                 42.41      1:31.11 (48.70)
        2:21.60 (50.49)     3:12.38 (50.78)
 18 Kartoglu, Tolga        11 LAC               3:10.51    3:12.48  
                 41.14      1:29.84 (48.70)
        2:21.01 (51.17)     3:12.48 (51.47)
 19 Millar, Ben C          11 BTSC              3:27.17    3:12.50  
                 42.61      1:32.25 (49.64)
        2:22.06 (49.81)     3:12.50 (50.44)
 20 Vourakes, Colum        11 WAC               3:18.07    3:12.84  
                 42.95      1:32.15 (49.20)
        2:23.50 (51.35)     3:12.84 (49.34)
 21 Poeluev, Simon         11 WAAC              3:21.73    3:16.43  
                 43.41      1:32.98 (49.57)
        2:24.84 (51.86)     3:16.43 (51.59)
 22 Schaepper, Jordan      11 ABSC              3:31.69    3:16.96  
                 38.57      1:28.29 (49.72)
        2:21.79 (53.50)     3:16.96 (55.17)
 23 Wu, Lukan              11 MST~              3:29.23    3:17.49  
                 43.44      1:33.30 (49.86)
        2:25.86 (52.56)     3:17.49 (51.63)
 24 Lian, Austin           11 MST~              3:25.58    3:18.39  
                 45.37      1:35.20 (49.83)
        2:27.76 (52.56)     3:18.39 (50.63)
 25 Brown, Alex            11 SWOTT             3:15.54    3:18.52  
                 41.83      1:31.80 (49.97)
        2:24.33 (52.53)     3:18.52 (54.19)
 26 Pagiamtzis, Adonis     11 NEW               3:30.87    3:21.41  
                 42.43      1:33.10 (50.67)
        2:27.18 (54.08)     3:21.41 (54.23)
 27 Pollard, Lucas         11 NKB               3:20.40    3:23.51  
                 42.83      1:33.55 (50.72)
        2:29.31 (55.76)     3:23.51 (54.20)
 28 Redfern, Jake D        11 TSC               3:22.18    3:23.60  
                 44.51      1:37.34 (52.83)
        2:32.54 (55.20)     3:23.60 (51.06)
 29 Balaa, Kamal           11 GO                3:25.75    3:23.98  
                 44.21      1:36.85 (52.64)
        2:31.58 (54.73)     3:23.98 (52.40)
 30 Kenny, Malachi         11 PPSC              3:32.80    3:24.34  
                 41.41      1:33.11 (51.70)
        2:28.53 (55.42)     3:24.34 (55.81)
 31 Chu, Matthew           11 DUCKS             3:30.58    3:24.93  
                 42.72      1:35.14 (52.42)
        2:30.42 (55.28)     3:24.93 (54.51)
 32 Felipe, Erik           11 BTSC              3:27.31    3:31.08  
                 43.54      1:36.56 (53.02)
        2:35.17 (58.61)     3:31.08 (55.91)