Etobicoke Swim Club                                   17/02/2019 - 3:24 PM
   2019 Ontario Winter Festival Championships - 16/02/2019 to 17/02/2019   
 
 Event 77  Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Opara, Adaora I  10 TORCH               34.91      34.26          9  
  2 Logan, Quinlynn  10 CW                  35.09      34.29          7  
         r:+0.58                       
  3 Barnes, Maddie   10 TSC                 37.41      35.82          6  
         r:+0.82                       
  4 Safa, Jade       10 GGST                39.10      35.97          5  
         r:+0.60                       
  5 Pobol, Emma      10 ESWIM               36.47      36.45          4  
         r:+0.42                       
  6 Miksa, Adele     10 NYAC                37.32      37.04          3  
  7 Thorne, Claire   10 NEW                 41.14      37.11          2  
         r:+0.62                       
  8 Simic, Danica    10 WEST                38.98      37.23          1  
  9 Charapova, Kira   9 GO                  38.92      37.64        
         r:+0.71                       
 10 Dong, Dorothy    10 NCA                 41.78      37.85        
         r:+0.87                       
 11 Harrison, Ella    9 TSC                 45.77      41.75        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 77                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                651   2. North York Aquatic Club         197.5
  3. Oakville Aquatic Club             131   4. Cobra Swim Club                   125
  5. Toronto Swim Club                 116   6. Orcas Swimming of Burlington      110
  7. Ramac Aquatic Club               98.5   8. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       97
  9. Markham Aquatic Club               83  10. Mallards Swim Team                 76
 11. London Aquatic Club              72.5  12. Torch Swimming                     64
 13. Club Warriors                    61.5  14. Ajax Aquatic Club                  61
 15. Garden City Aquatic Club           59  16. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         58
 17. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            56  18. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              45
 19. Granite Gators Swim Team           43  20. Lakeshore Swim Club              40.5
 21. Mississauga Aquatic                40  22. Brantford Aquatic Club             39
 22. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       39  24. Swimming Dragons                   38
 25. Windsor Aquatic Club               33  26. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      32
 27. Windsor Essex Swim Team            30  27. Pickering Swim Club                30
 29. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              27  29. Upper Canada Swim Club             27
 31. Wilmot Aquatic Aces              22.5  32. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           22
 32. Kingston Blue Marlins              22  32. Scarborough Swim Club              22
 35. Cornwall Sea Lions                 20  35. J Dolphins Swimming Club           20
 37. Milton Marlin Swim Team            19  38. Hamilton Aquatic Club              18
 39. Ottawa Y Olympians                 16  39. Newmarket Stingrays                16
 41. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       15  42. Uxbridge Swim Club                 14
 43. Greater Ottawa Kingfish SC         13  44. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             12
 45. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     10  45. Muskoka Aquatic Club               10
 47. Crest Swimming                      8  48. Roc Swimming                        7
 48. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          7  50. Arnprior Bluefish Swim Club         6
 51. Belleville Youth Swim Team          5  51. Valley East Waves                   5
 51. Kapswim                             5  54. Petawawa Predators                  4
 54. Sault Surge Aquatic Team            4  56. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       3
 56. Clarington Swim Club                3  58. The Dorado Stars Swim Club          2
 58. Ingersoll Speed Sharks              2  60. Swim Ottawa                         1
 60. Killer Whale Swim Team              1