Etobicoke Swim Club                                   17/02/2019 - 2:35 PM
   2019 Ontario Winter Festival Championships - 16/02/2019 to 17/02/2019   
 
 Event 75  Girls 13 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jansen, Ella     13 BAD               4:30.39    4:26.81          9  
    r:+0.72  30.17      1:03.50 (33.33)
        1:37.29 (33.79)     2:11.47 (34.18)
        2:45.65 (34.18)     3:19.75 (34.10)
        3:53.60 (33.85)     4:26.81 (33.21)
  2 Sava, Helen Ann  13 RAMAC             4:32.73    4:28.21          7  
    r:+0.74  30.41      1:03.81 (33.40)
        1:37.52 (33.71)     2:12.03 (34.51)
        2:46.44 (34.41)     3:21.04 (34.60)
        3:55.13 (34.09)     4:28.21 (33.08)
  3 Yalikun, Nafeis  13 ESWIM             4:27.36    4:33.95          6  
    r:+0.67  30.88      1:04.05 (33.17)
        1:37.81 (33.76)     2:12.71 (34.90)
        2:48.45 (35.74)     3:24.21 (35.76)
        3:59.61 (35.40)     4:33.95 (34.34)
  4 Morgan, Hannah   13 BAD               4:38.10    4:36.40          5  
    r:+0.77  31.37      1:05.91 (34.54)
        1:41.18 (35.27)     2:16.47 (35.29)
        2:51.79 (35.32)     3:27.10 (35.31)
        4:02.30 (35.20)     4:36.40 (34.10)
  5 Vadeika, Robin   13 USC               4:43.86    4:37.25          4  
    r:+0.72  32.35      1:07.11 (34.76)
        1:42.16 (35.05)     2:17.51 (35.35)
        2:52.75 (35.24)     3:27.96 (35.21)
        4:03.27 (35.31)     4:37.25 (33.98)
  6 Chen, Sophia     13 MST~              4:40.46    4:40.38          3  
    r:+0.66  30.98      1:06.15 (35.17)
        1:41.53 (35.38)     2:17.09 (35.56)
        2:53.58 (36.49)     3:29.82 (36.24)
      4:40.38 (1:10.56)                    
  7 Sammut, Abigail  13 ESWIM             4:37.00    4:40.41          2  
    r:+0.67  31.19      1:05.99 (34.80)
        1:41.17 (35.18)     2:16.66 (35.49)
        2:52.17 (35.51)     3:28.23 (36.06)
        4:04.76 (36.53)     4:40.41 (35.65)
  8 Manning, Brooke  13 GGST              4:39.49    4:40.91          1  
    r:+0.68  32.53      1:08.85 (36.32)
        1:44.08 (35.23)     2:19.73 (35.65)
        2:55.95 (36.22)     3:32.11 (36.16)
        4:07.70 (35.59)     4:40.91 (33.21)
  9 Clarke, Emma     13 LSC               4:46.25    4:41.49        
    r:+0.66  31.00      1:05.39 (34.39)
        1:41.02 (35.63)     2:17.07 (36.05)
        2:53.13 (36.06)     3:29.43 (36.30)
        4:05.67 (36.24)     4:41.49 (35.82)
 10 Chen, Chloe      13 JDSS              4:50.19    4:42.03        
    r:+0.69  31.79      1:06.79 (35.00)
        1:41.69 (34.90)     2:17.09 (35.40)
        2:52.85 (35.76)     3:29.12 (36.27)
        4:05.59 (36.47)     4:42.03 (36.44)
 11 Ford, Katie      13 ROCS              4:45.76    4:44.38        
    r:+0.60  32.77      1:08.33 (35.56)
        1:44.81 (36.48)     2:21.24 (36.43)
        2:57.16 (35.92)     3:33.37 (36.21)
        4:09.43 (36.06)     4:44.38 (34.95)
 12 Burczyk, Emilia  13 MSSAC             4:50.63    4:45.63        
    r:+0.67  32.69      1:08.75 (36.06)
        1:45.07 (36.32)     2:21.53 (36.46)
        2:58.41 (36.88)     3:34.68 (36.27)
        4:10.92 (36.24)     4:45.63 (34.71)
 13 Boyd, Trinity    13 ESWIM             4:49.34    4:45.75        
    r:+0.59  32.71      1:08.21 (35.50)
        1:44.40 (36.19)     2:20.84 (36.44)
        2:57.49 (36.65)     3:34.27 (36.78)
        4:10.98 (36.71)     4:45.75 (34.77)
 14 Gerrard, Emily   13 GMAC              4:59.52    4:48.09        
    r:+0.82  32.76      1:09.01 (36.25)
        1:45.89 (36.88)     2:22.16 (36.27)
        2:58.63 (36.47)     3:35.74 (37.11)
        4:12.60 (36.86)     4:48.09 (35.49)
 15 Malcolm, Grace   13 MSSAC             4:56.01    4:48.14        
    r:+0.72  32.95      1:09.33 (36.38)
        1:46.05 (36.72)     2:23.22 (37.17)
        3:00.35 (37.13)     3:37.47 (37.12)
        4:13.68 (36.21)     4:48.14 (34.46)
 16 Weiss-Reid, Bea  13 GO                4:41.65    4:48.92        
    r:+0.67  32.24      1:08.00 (35.76)
        1:44.35 (36.35)     2:21.47 (37.12)
        2:58.17 (36.70)     3:35.30 (37.13)
        4:12.92 (37.62)     4:48.92 (36.00)
 17 Chen, Amber J    13 MAC               4:39.46    4:49.08        
    r:+0.78  32.92      1:08.46 (35.54)
        1:45.32 (36.86)     2:22.21 (36.89)
        2:59.10 (36.89)     3:36.28 (37.18)
        4:13.04 (36.76)     4:49.08 (36.04)
 18 French, Hermion  13 OAK               4:53.78    4:49.80        
    r:+0.74  32.00      1:07.19 (35.19)
        1:44.00 (36.81)     2:21.81 (37.81)
        2:59.16 (37.35)     3:36.58 (37.42)
        4:13.52 (36.94)     4:49.80 (36.28)
 19 Jacobson, Sarah  13 VAC               4:59.40    4:50.80        
    r:+0.78  32.46      1:08.74 (36.28)
        1:45.79 (37.05)     2:23.33 (37.54)
        3:00.96 (37.63)     3:38.11 (37.15)
        4:15.47 (37.36)     4:50.80 (35.33)
 20 Emon, Megan      13 PERTH             4:47.98    4:50.88        
    r:+0.81  32.92      1:09.01 (36.09)
        1:45.59 (36.58)     2:23.20 (37.61)
        3:00.76 (37.56)     3:38.14 (37.38)
        4:15.14 (37.00)     4:50.88 (35.74)
 21 Dawson, Madi     13 WD                4:58.56    4:52.14        
    r:+0.79  32.78      1:08.36 (35.58)
        1:45.71 (37.35)     2:23.47 (37.76)
        3:00.58 (37.11)     3:38.60 (38.02)
        4:16.61 (38.01)     4:52.14 (35.53)
 22 Grant-Baird, Sy  13 ESWIM             4:59.06    4:52.93        
    r:+0.71  32.25      1:08.52 (36.27)
        1:45.92 (37.40)     2:23.17 (37.25)
        3:00.58 (37.41)     3:38.41 (37.83)
        4:16.29 (37.88)     4:52.93 (36.64)
 23 Howe, Olivia G   13 GO                4:58.15    4:52.98        
    r:+0.66  33.62      1:10.77 (37.15)
        1:48.58 (37.81)     2:25.71 (37.13)
        3:03.34 (37.63)     3:40.27 (36.93)
        4:17.00 (36.73)     4:52.98 (35.98)
 24 Field, Vanessa   13 LSC               4:58.04    4:53.42        
    r:+0.71  33.10      1:09.49 (36.39)
        1:46.78 (37.29)     2:24.13 (37.35)
        3:02.04 (37.91)     3:39.95 (37.91)
        4:17.31 (37.36)     4:53.42 (36.11)
 25 Ibarra, Tania    13 OYO               4:52.36    4:53.59        
    r:+0.53  33.13      1:09.23 (36.10)
        1:46.45 (37.22)     2:23.80 (37.35)
        3:01.28 (37.48)     3:39.04 (37.76)
        4:16.74 (37.70)     4:53.59 (36.85)
 26 Schwindt, Jessi  13 OAK               4:54.53    4:53.83        
    r:+0.73  32.30                     
            1:46.29 ( )     2:23.88 (37.59)
        3:01.25 (37.37)     3:39.26 (38.01)
        4:16.91 (37.65)     4:53.83 (36.92)
 27 Ojala, Kaari     13 BAD               4:52.87    4:54.07        
    r:+0.78  33.06      1:09.45 (36.39)
        1:46.95 (37.50)     2:24.12 (37.17)
        3:01.67 (37.55)     3:39.56 (37.89)
        4:17.37 (37.81)     4:54.07 (36.70)
 28 Vahle, Salma     13 NEW               4:59.99    4:54.82        
    r:+0.70  33.13      1:09.01 (35.88)
        1:45.90 (36.89)     2:23.16 (37.26)
        3:01.22 (38.06)     3:39.93 (38.71)
        4:17.47 (37.54)     4:54.82 (37.35)
 29 Bujak, Moira     13 WEST              4:49.77    4:55.32        
    r:+0.74  32.17      1:07.98 (35.81)
        1:45.08 (37.10)     2:23.01 (37.93)
        3:01.13 (38.12)     3:39.75 (38.62)
        4:18.16 (38.41)     4:55.32 (37.16)
 30 Harding, Ellie   13 USC               4:58.31    4:55.39        
    r:+0.70  33.84      1:10.51 (36.67)
        1:47.80 (37.29)     2:25.52 (37.72)
        3:02.95 (37.43)     3:40.81 (37.86)
        4:18.69 (37.88)     4:55.39 (36.70)
 31 Schlotzhauer, E  13 GMAC              4:57.84    4:56.06        
    r:+0.74  33.29      1:10.12 (36.83)
        1:47.39 (37.27)     2:24.71 (37.32)
        3:02.64 (37.93)     3:40.81 (38.17)
        4:18.92 (38.11)     4:56.06 (37.14)
 32 Campbell, Alex   13 KBM               4:54.65    4:56.75        
    r:+0.73  33.33      1:10.30 (36.97)
        1:47.72 (37.42)     2:26.32 (38.60)
        3:04.02 (37.70)     3:42.12 (38.10)
        4:20.41 (38.29)     4:56.75 (36.34)
 33 Cyr, Emma        13 GO                4:58.52    4:57.05        
    r:+0.85  33.39      1:11.43 (38.04)
        1:49.55 (38.12)     2:27.46 (37.91)
        3:05.09 (37.63)     3:42.78 (37.69)
        4:20.21 (37.43)     4:57.05 (36.84)
 34 Viel, Julia      13 NKB               4:52.69    4:57.61        
    r:+0.67  32.64      1:09.01 (36.37)
        1:46.99 (37.98)     2:25.37 (38.38)
        3:03.48 (38.11)     3:41.39 (37.91)
        4:19.63 (38.24)     4:57.61 (37.98)
 35 Murphy, Morgan   13 BTSC              4:59.89    4:57.72        
    r:+0.72  32.34      1:09.83 (37.49)
        1:48.34 (38.51)     2:27.06 (38.72)
        3:05.70 (38.64)     3:45.31 (39.61)
        4:22.74 (37.43)     4:57.72 (34.98)
 -- Moustgaard, Ell  13 NKB               4:54.37   x5:00.51        
    r:+0.49  32.57      1:09.47 (36.90)
        1:48.01 (38.54)     2:27.28 (39.27)
        3:06.24 (38.96)     3:44.76 (38.52)
        4:23.20 (38.44)     5:00.51 (37.31)
 -- Mendiola, Chloe  13 MAC               4:58.61   x5:02.01        
    r:+0.72  32.97      1:10.43 (37.46)
        1:48.86 (38.43)     2:27.91 (39.05)
        3:07.23 (39.32)     3:46.41 (39.18)
        4:25.19 (38.78)     5:02.01 (36.82)
 -- Gulyas, Greta    13 RAMAC             4:46.49   x5:22.51        
    r:+0.81  32.67      1:11.27 (38.60)
        1:52.51 (41.24)     2:34.80 (42.29)
        3:17.21 (42.41)     4:00.03 (42.82)
        4:42.00 (41.97)     5:22.51 (40.51)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 75                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                638   2. North York Aquatic Club         194.5
  3. Oakville Aquatic Club             131   4. Cobra Swim Club                   125
  5. Toronto Swim Club                 110   5. Orcas Swimming of Burlington      110
  7. Ramac Aquatic Club               98.5   8. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       97
  9. Markham Aquatic Club               83  10. Mallards Swim Team                 76
 11. London Aquatic Club              72.5  12. Ajax Aquatic Club                  61
 13. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         58  13. Garden City Aquatic Club           58
 15. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            56  16. Club Warriors                    54.5
 17. Torch Swimming                     51  18. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              45
 19. Lakeshore Swim Club              40.5  20. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       39
 21. Swimming Dragons                   38  21. Granite Gators Swim Team           38
 23. Mississauga Aquatic                37  24. Windsor Aquatic Club               33
 24. Brantford Aquatic Club             33  26. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      32
 27. Upper Canada Swim Club             27  27. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              27
 29. Windsor Essex Swim Team            24  30. Pickering Swim Club                23
 31. Wilmot Aquatic Aces              22.5  32. Scarborough Swim Club              22
 32. Kingston Blue Marlins              22  34. Cornwall Sea Lions                 20
 34. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           20  34. J Dolphins Swimming Club           20
 37. Milton Marlin Swim Team            19  38. Hamilton Aquatic Club              18
 39. Ottawa Y Olympians                 16  40. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       15
 41. Uxbridge Swim Club                 14  41. Newmarket Stingrays                14
 43. Greater Ottawa Kingfish SC         13  44. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             12
 45. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     10  45. Muskoka Aquatic Club               10
 47. Crest Swimming                      8  48. Roc Swimming                        7
 48. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          7  50. Arnprior Bluefish Swim Club         6
 51. Belleville Youth Swim Team          5  51. Kapswim                             5
 51. Valley East Waves                   5  54. Petawawa Predators                  4
 54. Sault Surge Aquatic Team            4  56. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       3
 56. Clarington Swim Club                3  58. The Dorado Stars Swim Club          2
 58. Ingersoll Speed Sharks              2  60. Swim Ottawa                         1
 60. Killer Whale Swim Team              1