Etobicoke Swim Club                                   17/02/2019 - 2:35 PM
   2019 Ontario Winter Festival Championships - 16/02/2019 to 17/02/2019   
 
 Event 71  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Daley, Elan      13 ESWIM             2:18.45    2:20.28          9  
    r:+0.70  29.59      1:06.80 (37.21)
        1:48.64 (41.84)     2:20.28 (31.64)
  2 Yalikun, Nafeis  13 ESWIM             2:24.62    2:27.29          7  
    r:+0.67  31.73      1:09.99 (38.26)
        1:54.12 (44.13)     2:27.29 (33.17)
  3 O'Regan, Bailey  13 ESWIM             2:26.29    2:27.38          6  
    r:+0.66  32.89      1:11.12 (38.23)
        1:54.54 (43.42)     2:27.38 (32.84)
  4 Sammut, Abigail  13 ESWIM             2:30.70    2:28.65          5  
    r:+0.81  32.56      1:09.51 (36.95)
        1:54.86 (45.35)     2:28.65 (33.79)
  5 Canamo, Samanth  13 NYAC              2:28.84    2:29.25          4  
    r:+0.69  32.80      1:10.51 (37.71)
        1:55.25 (44.74)     2:29.25 (34.00)
  6 Chen, Amber J    13 MAC               2:39.09    2:30.60          3  
    r:+0.75  33.60      1:13.32 (39.72)
        1:55.42 (42.10)     2:30.60 (35.18)
  7 Vadeika, Robin   13 USC               2:36.99    2:31.07          2  
    r:+0.55  32.43      1:10.78 (38.35)
        1:56.04 (45.26)     2:31.07 (35.03)
  8 Sheridan, Lily   13 TSC               2:30.93    2:32.11          1  
    r:+0.59  32.27      1:10.08 (37.81)
        1:55.78 (45.70)     2:32.11 (36.33)
  9 Blake, Mikaela   13 SCAR              2:32.60    2:32.12        
    r:+0.63  32.65      1:11.44 (38.79)
        1:57.29 (45.85)     2:32.12 (34.83)
 10 Ford, Katie      13 ROCS              2:37.39    2:33.03        
             32.08      1:11.27 (39.19)
        1:58.87 (47.60)     2:33.03 (34.16)
 11 Beggs, Emma      13 ISS               2:38.55    2:33.16        
    r:+0.70  33.89      1:10.37 (36.48)
        1:55.44 (45.07)     2:33.16 (37.72)
 12 Masic, Ema       13 ESWIM             2:33.95    2:34.31        
    r:+0.61  32.88      1:12.55 (39.67)
        1:59.77 (47.22)     2:34.31 (34.54)
 13 Tran, Bao Ngoc   13 OAK               2:35.62    2:34.34        
    r:+0.63  33.46      1:13.15 (39.69)
        1:58.67 (45.52)     2:34.34 (35.67)
 14 Emon, Megan      13 PERTH             2:34.28    2:34.81        
    r:+0.71  33.54      1:11.54 (38.00)
        2:00.06 (48.52)     2:34.81 (34.75)
 15 Wong, Tara       13 CW                2:36.90    2:34.93        
    r:+0.64  32.90      1:14.99 (42.09)
        1:59.55 (44.56)     2:34.93 (35.38)
 16 Smuk, Rianna     13 GGST              2:34.46    2:35.16        
    r:+0.66  34.23      1:14.07 (39.84)
        2:00.76 (46.69)     2:35.16 (34.40)
 17 Borges, Alyse    13 SCAR              2:35.11    2:35.30        
    r:+0.55  33.80      1:12.93 (39.13)
        1:58.89 (45.96)     2:35.30 (36.41)
 18 Moustgaard, Ell  13 NKB               2:35.49    2:35.46        
    r:+0.68  34.17      1:14.01 (39.84)
        2:01.47 (47.46)     2:35.46 (33.99)
 19 Mendiola, Chloe  13 MAC               2:37.05    2:35.61        
    r:+0.67  32.25      1:11.07 (38.82)
        2:00.18 (49.11)     2:35.61 (35.43)
 20 Gillis, Madalyn  13 WEST              2:38.39    2:35.83        
    r:+0.62  34.10      1:13.06 (38.96)
        2:01.50 (48.44)     2:35.83 (34.33)
 21 Santana, Isabel  13 HHBF              2:35.84    2:35.90        
    r:+0.57  33.66      1:14.21 (40.55)
        1:59.82 (45.61)     2:35.90 (36.08)
 22 Normand, Briann  13 NKB               2:35.93    2:36.04        
    r:+0.76  33.57      1:15.36 (41.79)
        2:01.56 (46.20)     2:36.04 (34.48)
 23 Dawson, Madi     13 WD                2:38.55    2:36.62        
    r:+0.64  35.44      1:15.14 (39.70)
        2:00.93 (45.79)     2:36.62 (35.69)
 24 Smith, Emily     13 BRANT             2:37.84    2:36.80        
    r:+0.64  33.51      1:13.66 (40.15)
        2:00.04 (46.38)     2:36.80 (36.76)
 25 Bleakney, Lila   13 GGST              2:34.73    2:37.09        
    r:+0.75  32.82      1:13.48 (40.66)
        2:02.75 (49.27)     2:37.09 (34.34)
 26 Harding, Ellie   13 USC               2:39.49    2:37.16        
    r:+0.58  33.85      1:13.61 (39.76)
        2:00.24 (46.63)     2:37.16 (36.92)
 27 Ryan, Kate       13 GGST              2:32.48    2:37.27        
    r:+0.70  33.12      1:12.59 (39.47)
        2:01.69 (49.10)     2:37.27 (35.58)
 28 Russell, Madiso  13 BTSC              2:38.84    2:37.29        
    r:+0.79  35.15      1:16.83 (41.68)
        2:00.55 (43.72)     2:37.29 (36.74)
 29 Schwindt, Jessi  13 OAK               2:37.99    2:37.76        
    r:+0.62  35.64      1:14.26 (38.62)
        2:02.33 (48.07)     2:37.76 (35.43)
 30 Sang, Siporah    13 LAC               2:37.05    2:38.07        
    r:+0.75  32.40      1:12.24 (39.84)
        2:02.97 (50.73)     2:38.07 (35.10)
 31 Gamelo, Abbygai  13 AAC               2:33.72    2:38.20        
    r:+0.59  32.79      1:13.86 (41.07)
        2:00.89 (47.03)     2:38.20 (37.31)
 32 Francis, Olivia  13 TSC               2:36.66    2:38.37        
    r:+0.79  33.80      1:15.11 (41.31)
        2:03.06 (47.95)     2:38.37 (35.31)
 33 Pitre, Queline   13 SLSC              2:42.14    2:38.59        
    r:+0.81  33.76      1:13.56 (39.80)
        2:01.76 (48.20)     2:38.59 (36.83)
 34 Fowler, Emma-Ja  13 WAAC              2:40.89    2:38.99        
    r:+0.82  33.01      1:14.93 (41.92)
        2:02.58 (47.65)     2:38.99 (36.41)
 34 Viel, Julia      13 NKB               2:39.92    2:38.99        
    r:+0.64  34.84      1:15.73 (40.89)
        2:04.90 (49.17)     2:38.99 (34.09)
 36 Aristanto, Clar  13 APEX              2:38.64    2:39.05        
    r:+0.63  33.47      1:14.10 (40.63)
        2:03.88 (49.78)     2:39.05 (35.17)
 37 Yuan, Emily      13 GO                2:34.60    2:39.42        
    r:+0.64  33.96      1:15.55 (41.59)
        2:03.37 (47.82)     2:39.42 (36.05)
 38 Kolesnik, Hanna  13 OSHAC             2:38.61    2:39.82        
    r:+0.78  35.95      1:15.68 (39.73)
        2:01.44 (45.76)     2:39.82 (38.38)
 -- Braddon, Taylor  13 GSH               2:42.37   x2:40.42        
    r:+0.62  34.54      1:14.29 (39.75)
        2:03.04 (48.75)     2:40.42 (37.38)
 -- Jeffries, Sarah  13 SCAR              2:42.11   x2:40.44        
    r:+0.77  34.58      1:16.62 (42.04)
        2:02.72 (46.10)     2:40.44 (37.72)
 -- Toderel, Sierra  13 MSSAC             2:39.18   x2:41.00        
    r:+0.73  33.55      1:14.01 (40.46)
        2:02.80 (48.79)     2:41.00 (38.20)
 -- Luberti, Fiona   13 GMAC              2:37.83   x2:41.05        
    r:+0.76  35.56      1:18.00 (42.44)
        2:04.87 (46.87)     2:41.05 (36.18)
 -- Peng, Amaris     13 LAC               2:38.14   x2:41.17        
    r:+0.71  36.54      1:18.17 (41.63)
        2:02.94 (44.77)     2:41.17 (38.23)
 -- O'Dea, Madelein  13 MMST              2:44.27   x2:41.52        
    r:+0.68  36.80      1:17.82 (41.02)
        2:03.91 (46.09)     2:41.52 (37.61)
 -- Fenton, Taryn    13 BTSC              2:43.39   x2:42.16        
    r:+0.68  34.93      1:16.49 (41.56)
        2:06.66 (50.17)     2:42.16 (35.50)
 -- Proulx, Alexann  13 OSHAC             2:44.75   x2:42.35        
    r:+0.57  37.55      1:19.83 (42.28)
        2:04.55 (44.72)     2:42.35 (37.80)
 -- Han, Joyce       13 MST~              2:44.11   x2:42.64        
    r:+0.60  34.40      1:17.17 (42.77)
        2:05.52 (48.35)     2:42.64 (37.12)
 -- Butler, Ava C    13 KBM               2:42.71   x2:43.32        
    r:+0.70  34.26      1:16.33 (42.07)
        2:06.23 (49.90)     2:43.32 (37.09)
 -- Roszak, Sabrina  13 ESWIM             2:45.01   x2:43.34        
    r:+0.52  35.11      1:18.73 (43.62)
        2:07.26 (48.53)     2:43.34 (36.08)
 -- Skula, Amila     13 CREST             2:47.86   x2:43.45        
    r:+0.55  35.05      1:18.59 (43.54)
        2:06.36 (47.77)     2:43.45 (37.09)
 -- Rice, Ari        13 WAC               2:45.30   x2:43.45        
    r:+0.53  36.27      1:21.52 (45.25)
        2:05.88 (44.36)     2:43.45 (37.57)
 -- Maknoni, Selina  13 GMAC              2:48.29   x2:43.48        
    r:+0.57  36.27      1:17.88 (41.61)
        2:06.58 (48.70)     2:43.48 (36.90)
 -- Xie, Nicole M    13 BORC              2:45.52   x2:43.50        
    r:+0.65  36.57      1:18.06 (41.49)
        2:07.04 (48.98)     2:43.50 (36.46)
 -- Chan, Ariel      13 CW                2:45.08   x2:43.93        
    r:+0.66  33.52      1:17.17 (43.65)
        2:06.75 (49.58)     2:43.93 (37.18)
 -- Ibarra, Tania    13 OYO               2:39.75   x2:44.21        
    r:+0.51  37.84      1:18.12 (40.28)
        2:08.59 (50.47)     2:44.21 (35.62)
 -- Ma, Emily        13 MAC               2:44.55   x2:44.28        
    r:+0.72  37.30      1:19.66 (42.36)
        2:07.24 (47.58)     2:44.28 (37.04)
 -- Stirling, Avery  13 ELAC              2:46.75   x2:44.88        
    r:+0.68  35.34      1:17.31 (41.97)
        2:07.83 (50.52)     2:44.88 (37.05)
 -- Publow, Pearl    13 WD                2:46.50   x2:44.90        
    r:+0.53  37.64      1:18.32 (40.68)
        2:08.55 (50.23)     2:44.90 (36.35)
 -- Jameer, Vanessa  13 COBRA             2:50.04   x2:44.90        
    r:+0.73  34.07      1:17.66 (43.59)
        2:06.09 (48.43)     2:44.90 (38.81)
 -- Yang, Jenna      13 RHAC              2:43.69   x2:45.28        
    r:+0.72  36.31      1:22.29 (45.98)
        2:06.44 (44.15)     2:45.28 (38.84)
 -- Agar, Madeline   13 OOSC              2:50.71   x2:45.30        
    r:+0.63  34.87      1:17.01 (42.14)
        2:08.23 (51.22)     2:45.30 (37.07)
 -- Long, Cary       13 ESWIM             2:47.64   x2:45.35        
    r:+0.72  35.15      1:19.68 (44.53)
        2:05.40 (45.72)     2:45.35 (39.95)
 -- Vrhovsek, Claud  13 OAK               2:45.14   x2:45.55        
    r:+0.66  35.71      1:15.73 (40.02)
        2:07.76 (52.03)     2:45.55 (37.79)
 -- Peshev, Iva      13 GO                2:44.90   x2:45.60        
    r:+0.81  35.56      1:17.77 (42.21)
        2:07.66 (49.89)     2:45.60 (37.94)
 -- Kocher, Sophia   13 OSAC              2:44.43   x2:46.01        
    r:+0.69  35.18      1:18.09 (42.91)
        2:06.81 (48.72)     2:46.01 (39.20)
 -- Cosgriffe, Kati  13 BAD               2:48.68   x2:46.22        
    r:+0.73  36.09      1:17.27 (41.18)
        2:08.95 (51.68)     2:46.22 (37.27)
 -- MacNeil, Ella    13 GMAC              2:51.03   x2:46.55        
    r:+0.59  37.44      1:21.84 (44.40)
        2:08.69 (46.85)     2:46.55 (37.86)
 -- Moss, Danielle   13 SWOTT             2:46.10   x2:47.34        
    r:+0.81  34.72      1:18.30 (43.58)
        2:09.06 (50.76)     2:47.34 (38.28)
 -- Beauchesne, Sop  13 SWOTT             2:44.98   x2:47.57        
    r:+0.80  37.13      1:17.74 (40.61)
        2:08.86 (51.12)     2:47.57 (38.71)
 -- Lipton, Carly    13 NYAC              2:46.24   x2:47.69        
    r:+0.80  33.32      1:14.65 (41.33)
        2:10.74 (56.09)     2:47.69 (36.95)
 -- Gyarmati, Sofia  13 NYAC              2:44.22   x2:48.30        
    r:+0.73  36.55      1:21.43 (44.88)
        2:09.80 (48.37)     2:48.30 (38.50)
 -- Hargadon, Gwyne  13 SWOTT             2:41.61   x2:49.86        
    r:+0.67  37.41      1:22.67 (45.26)
        2:10.55 (47.88)     2:49.86 (39.31)
 -- Farrow, Brielle  13 BLEN              2:52.41   x2:51.77        
    r:+0.82  33.86      1:18.38 (44.52)
        2:12.00 (53.62)     2:51.77 (39.77)
 -- Feng, Eileen     13 MST~              2:47.01   x2:51.93        
    r:+0.62  37.66      1:19.50 (41.84)
        2:11.87 (52.37)     2:51.93 (40.06)
 -- van Bruggen, Te  13 NYAC              2:42.91   x2:53.80        
    r:+0.75  34.73      1:22.71 (47.98)
        2:13.16 (50.45)     2:53.80 (40.64)
 -- Dias, Chloe C    13 MMST              2:45.84         DQ        
    r:+0.60  33.76      1:17.38 (43.62)
        2:05.38 (48.00)          DQ (37.38)
 -- Wang, Lisa       13 MAC               2:39.01         DQ        
    r:+0.64  34.14      1:14.72 (40.58)
        2:01.52 (46.80)          DQ (36.02)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 71                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                593   2. North York Aquatic Club         181.5
  3. Cobra Swim Club                   125   4. Oakville Aquatic Club             121
  5. Orcas Swimming of Burlington      110   6. Toronto Swim Club                 101
  7. Ramac Aquatic Club               85.5   8. Markham Aquatic Club               83
  9. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       78  10. Mallards Swim Team                 73
 11. London Aquatic Club              72.5  12. Ajax Aquatic Club                  59
 13. Garden City Aquatic Club           58  13. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         58
 15. Club Warriors                    54.5  16. Torch Swimming                     51
 17. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            47  18. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              45
 19. Lakeshore Swim Club              40.5  20. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       39
 21. Swimming Dragons                   38  22. Mississauga Aquatic                37
 22. Granite Gators Swim Team           37  24. Brantford Aquatic Club             33
 25. Windsor Aquatic Club               32  25. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      32
 27. Upper Canada Swim Club             27  28. Windsor Essex Swim Team            24
 28. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              24  30. Wilmot Aquatic Aces              22.5
 31. Kingston Blue Marlins              22  31. Scarborough Swim Club              22
 33. J Dolphins Swimming Club           20  33. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           20
 33. Pickering Swim Club                20  36. Hamilton Aquatic Club              18
 37. Ottawa Y Olympians                 16  38. Milton Marlin Swim Team            15
 38. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       15  40. Cornwall Sea Lions                 14
 40. Newmarket Stingrays                14  42. Greater Ottawa Kingfish SC         13
 43. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             12  44. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     10
 44. Uxbridge Swim Club                 10  46. Muskoka Aquatic Club                9
 47. Crest Swimming                      8  48. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          7
 48. Roc Swimming                        7  50. Arnprior Bluefish Swim Club         6
 51. Belleville Youth Swim Team          5  51. Kapswim                             5
 51. Valley East Waves                   5  54. Petawawa Predators                  4
 54. Sault Surge Aquatic Team            4  56. Clarington Swim Club                3
 57. Ingersoll Speed Sharks              2  57. The Dorado Stars Swim Club          2
 59. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       1  59. Killer Whale Swim Team              1
 59. Swim Ottawa                         1