Etobicoke Swim Club                                   17/02/2019 - 2:35 PM
   2019 Ontario Winter Festival Championships - 16/02/2019 to 17/02/2019   
 
 Event 70  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bertrim, James   12 SLSC              2:34.73    2:23.37          9  
    r:+0.64  31.14      1:09.13 (37.99)
        1:49.72 (40.59)     2:23.37 (33.65)
  2 Vorona, Pavel    12 BORC              2:26.49    2:25.29          7  
    r:+0.66  31.72      1:09.24 (37.52)
        1:51.59 (42.35)     2:25.29 (33.70)
  3 Kwinter, Russel  12 ESWIM             2:26.69    2:25.82          6  
    r:+0.69  32.06      1:09.37 (37.31)
        1:52.53 (43.16)     2:25.82 (33.29)
  4 Daley, Elijah    12 ESWIM             2:25.59    2:26.56          5  
    r:+0.80  31.59      1:09.54 (37.95)
        1:54.17 (44.63)     2:26.56 (32.39)
  5 Totar, Victor    12 RAMAC             2:29.62    2:27.27          4  
    r:+0.60  32.92      1:11.26 (38.34)
        1:52.89 (41.63)     2:27.27 (34.38)
  6 Zhang, Aidan     12 OAK               2:32.04    2:31.00          3  
    r:+0.69  33.01      1:11.69 (38.68)
        1:57.38 (45.69)     2:31.00 (33.62)
  7 VandeVooren, Ja  12 COBRA             2:29.19    2:31.90          2  
    r:+0.77  34.00      1:11.83 (37.83)
        1:57.32 (45.49)     2:31.90 (34.58)
  8 Taylor, Noah     12 LSC               2:32.34    2:32.05          1  
    r:+0.83  32.20      1:11.04 (38.84)
        1:58.30 (47.26)     2:32.05 (33.75)
  9 Duong, Kale      12 ESWIM             2:28.86    2:32.10        
    r:+0.71  33.35      1:11.94 (38.59)
        1:57.55 (45.61)     2:32.10 (34.55)
 10 Duong, Kaedin    12 ESWIM             2:30.49    2:32.20        
    r:+0.69  33.45      1:11.72 (38.27)
        1:56.83 (45.11)     2:32.20 (35.37)
 11 Neder Serafini,  12 KBM               2:35.00    2:32.31        
    r:+0.96  33.24      1:13.80 (40.56)
        1:58.58 (44.78)     2:32.31 (33.73)
 12 Glazer, David    12 ESWIM             2:32.05    2:33.68        
    r:+0.62  32.77      1:11.89 (39.12)
        1:59.21 (47.32)     2:33.68 (34.47)
 13 Shang, Henry     12 OAK               2:32.72    2:33.87        
    r:+0.67  32.26      1:10.21 (37.95)
        1:58.83 (48.62)     2:33.87 (35.04)
 14 Huddleston, Jor  12 EBSC              2:39.24    2:35.30        
    r:+0.80  35.28      1:15.20 (39.92)
        2:01.71 (46.51)     2:35.30 (33.59)
 15 Weaver, Thorne   12 GGST              2:38.92    2:36.13        
    r:+0.76  33.92      1:14.96 (41.04)
        2:02.18 (47.22)     2:36.13 (33.95)
 16 Seddon, Jacob    12 LAC               2:41.69    2:36.41        
    r:+0.72  33.32      1:16.95 (43.63)
        2:04.12 (47.17)     2:36.41 (32.29)
 17 Lee, Dominic     12 NYAC              2:30.15    2:37.55        
    r:+0.80  33.79      1:15.32 (41.53)
        2:03.01 (47.69)     2:37.55 (34.54)
 18 Bailey, Damien   12 NYAC              2:38.00    2:38.25        
    r:+0.67  35.27      1:14.61 (39.34)
        2:00.80 (46.19)     2:38.25 (37.45)
 19 Trichilo, Keato  12 BTSC              2:40.61    2:38.87        
    r:+0.99  34.56      1:14.88 (40.32)
        2:03.28 (48.40)     2:38.87 (35.59)
 20 Vinokurov, Grig  12 RAMAC             2:41.03    2:40.36        
             35.49      1:16.52 (41.03)
        2:02.22 (45.70)     2:40.36 (38.14)
 21 Gilmore, Alessa  12 GMAC              2:41.70    2:41.81        
    r:+0.71  35.51      1:17.58 (42.07)
        2:06.60 (49.02)     2:41.81 (35.21)
 22 Wheeler, Dyllan  12 CPWD              2:39.07    2:41.93        
             34.31      1:17.61 (43.30)
        2:05.32 (47.71)     2:41.93 (36.61)
 23 Mann, Brayden    12 WAAC              2:42.53    2:42.10        
    r:+0.75  36.98      1:17.82 (40.84)
        2:07.55 (49.73)     2:42.10 (34.55)
 24 Ait Mamar, Ryan  12 ROCS              2:42.93    2:42.57        
    r:+0.64  35.15      1:13.83 (38.68)
        2:06.09 (52.26)     2:42.57 (36.48)
 25 Lo, Anderson     12 NYAC              2:41.61    2:42.68        
    r:+0.68  36.02      1:18.93 (42.91)
        2:07.20 (48.27)     2:42.68 (35.48)
 26 Emmerton, Drew   12 MMST              2:40.96    2:42.86        
    r:+0.75  36.61      1:18.72 (42.11)
        2:06.00 (47.28)     2:42.86 (36.86)
 -- Han, Chris       12 RHAC              2:49.55   x2:43.32        
    r:+0.72  35.45      1:19.55 (44.10)
        2:05.02 (45.47)     2:43.32 (38.30)
 -- Carta, Ean       12 PICK              2:42.02   x2:43.42        
    r:+0.79  35.19      1:19.05 (43.86)
        2:06.79 (47.74)     2:43.42 (36.63)
 -- Laliberte, Tyle  12 ROCS              2:45.81   x2:43.45        
    r:+0.74  35.27      1:18.50 (43.23)
        2:06.58 (48.08)     2:43.45 (36.87)
 -- Ngo, Darin       12 MSSAC             2:42.27   x2:43.59        
    r:+0.80  35.20      1:19.00 (43.80)
        2:05.35 (46.35)     2:43.59 (38.24)
 -- Martin-Root, We  12 WAAC              2:45.83   x2:44.46        
    r:+0.65  36.50      1:21.76 (45.26)
        2:06.48 (44.72)     2:44.46 (37.98)
 -- Norton, Jack W   12 UCRO              2:45.56   x2:44.49        
    r:+0.74  35.99      1:19.12 (43.13)
        2:08.54 (49.42)     2:44.49 (35.95)
 -- Yoon, Nathan L   12 TSC               2:46.87   x2:44.55        
    r:+0.94  36.76      1:18.69 (41.93)
        2:07.13 (48.44)     2:44.55 (37.42)
 -- Pilieci, Alex    12 NKB               2:41.16   x2:44.59        
    r:+0.83  34.22      1:17.09 (42.87)
        2:09.18 (52.09)     2:44.59 (35.41)
 -- Chester, Michae  12 MAC               2:40.49   x2:44.68        
    r:+0.68  37.84      1:21.27 (43.43)
        2:06.96 (45.69)     2:44.68 (37.72)
 -- Loewen, Jack P   12 CREST             2:47.90   x2:46.10        
    r:+0.66  35.32      1:17.98 (42.66)
        2:08.00 (50.02)     2:46.10 (38.10)
 -- Keay, Patrick    12 KBM               2:42.33   x2:46.24        
    r:+0.64  36.67      1:18.46 (41.79)
        2:07.98 (49.52)     2:46.24 (38.26)
 -- Mitchell, James  12 MUSAC             2:55.60   x2:46.80        
    r:+0.75  37.48      1:19.25 (41.77)
        2:08.00 (48.75)     2:46.80 (38.80)
 -- Tom, Edyson      12 OYO               2:50.50   x2:46.95        
    r:+0.92  37.09      1:20.86 (43.77)
        2:07.34 (46.48)     2:46.95 (39.61)
 -- Gauthier, Quinn  12 ENSFS             2:40.91   x2:46.96        
    r:+0.73  35.07      1:19.16 (44.09)
        2:08.86 (49.70)     2:46.96 (38.10)
 -- Ironside, Conno  12 MSSAC             2:47.45   x2:47.34        
    r:+0.74  35.92      1:18.84 (42.92)
        2:08.93 (50.09)     2:47.34 (38.41)
 -- Milne, Logan A   12 ROCS              2:47.62   x2:48.53        
    r:+0.74  40.44      1:22.50 (42.06)
        2:11.00 (48.50)     2:48.53 (37.53)
 -- Usher, Gavin M   12 BTSC              2:57.73   x2:48.75        
    r:+0.87  35.88      1:17.12 (41.24)
        2:11.08 (53.96)     2:48.75 (37.67)
 -- Chui, Adrian Y   12 MAC               2:47.85   x2:49.43        
    r:+0.69  37.70      1:22.60 (44.90)
        2:09.68 (47.08)     2:49.43 (39.75)
 -- Pawlak, Jacob E  12 ROCS              2:39.95   x2:49.86        
    r:+0.75  35.45      1:20.30 (44.85)
        2:10.47 (50.17)     2:49.86 (39.39)
 -- Mezei, Greyson   12 BAD               2:50.58   x2:52.00        
    r:+0.73  39.41      1:26.22 (46.81)
        2:14.29 (48.07)     2:52.00 (37.71)
 -- Abanilla, Aaron  12 COBRA             2:53.39   x2:53.07        
    r:+0.60  37.48      1:21.99 (44.51)
        2:15.66 (53.67)     2:53.07 (37.41)
 -- Wang, Alex       12 OAK               2:59.39   x2:54.71        
    r:+0.79  42.74      1:27.31 (44.57)
        2:15.05 (47.74)     2:54.71 (39.66)
 -- Hann, Ryan       12 OOSC              2:51.64   x2:55.31        
    r:+0.24  36.15      1:23.60 (47.45)
        2:15.97 (52.37)     2:55.31 (39.34)
 -- Winegar - Tonte  12 OOSC              2:54.83   x2:56.06        
    r:+0.80  36.77      1:19.73 (42.96)
        2:14.59 (54.86)     2:56.06 (41.47)
 -- Erlikhman, Jake  12 VAC               3:09.63   x2:58.37        
    r:+0.68  38.16      1:26.87 (48.71)
        2:15.84 (48.97)     2:58.37 (42.53)
 -- Spurrell, Cale   12 COBRA             2:39.38         DQ        
    r:+0.74  33.98      1:14.63 (40.65)
        2:01.55 (46.92)          DQ (34.27)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 70                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                566   2. North York Aquatic Club         177.5
  3. Cobra Swim Club                   125   4. Oakville Aquatic Club             121
  5. Orcas Swimming of Burlington      110   6. Toronto Swim Club                 100
  7. Ramac Aquatic Club               85.5   8. Markham Aquatic Club               80
  9. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       78  10. Mallards Swim Team                 73
 11. London Aquatic Club              72.5  12. Ajax Aquatic Club                  59
 13. Garden City Aquatic Club           58  13. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         58
 15. Club Warriors                    54.5  16. Torch Swimming                     51
 17. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            47  18. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              45
 19. Lakeshore Swim Club              40.5  20. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       39
 21. Swimming Dragons                   38  22. Mississauga Aquatic                37
 22. Granite Gators Swim Team           37  24. Brantford Aquatic Club             33
 25. Windsor Aquatic Club               32  25. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      32
 27. Upper Canada Swim Club             27  28. Windsor Essex Swim Team            24
 28. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              24  30. Wilmot Aquatic Aces              22.5
 31. Kingston Blue Marlins              22  31. Scarborough Swim Club              22
 33. J Dolphins Swimming Club           20  33. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           20
 33. Pickering Swim Club                20  36. Hamilton Aquatic Club              18
 37. Ottawa Y Olympians                 16  38. Milton Marlin Swim Team            15
 38. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       15  40. Cornwall Sea Lions                 14
 40. Newmarket Stingrays                14  42. Greater Ottawa Kingfish SC         13
 43. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             12  44. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     10
 45. Muskoka Aquatic Club                9  46. Uxbridge Swim Club                  8
 46. Crest Swimming                      8  48. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          7
 48. Roc Swimming                        7  50. Arnprior Bluefish Swim Club         6
 51. Belleville Youth Swim Team          5  51. Kapswim                             5
 51. Valley East Waves                   5  54. Petawawa Predators                  4
 54. Sault Surge Aquatic Team            4  56. Clarington Swim Club                3
 57. Ingersoll Speed Sharks              2  57. The Dorado Stars Swim Club          2
 59. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       1  59. Killer Whale Swim Team              1
 59. Swim Ottawa                         1