Etobicoke Swim Club                                   17/02/2019 - 2:35 PM
   2019 Ontario Winter Festival Championships - 16/02/2019 to 17/02/2019   
 
 Event 68  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Wang, Marshal    13 RHSD              1:12.38    1:10.51          9  
    r:+0.67  33.77      1:10.51 (36.74)
  2 Hinov, Alexande  13 ESWIM             1:13.23    1:11.18          7  
    r:+0.63  34.03      1:11.18 (37.15)
  3 Halicki, Eryk    13 ESWIM             1:12.23    1:13.13          6  
    r:+0.73  34.67      1:13.13 (38.46)
  4 Liu, Andrew      13 BORC              1:12.13    1:13.35          5  
    r:+0.76  34.31      1:13.35 (39.04)
  5 Okugawa, Kosei   13 SCAR              1:12.94    1:13.48          4  
    r:+0.63  34.18      1:13.48 (39.30)
  6 Todorov, Vincen  13 OAK               1:16.92    1:13.61          3  
    r:+0.74  33.74      1:13.61 (39.87)
  7 Tufford, Tomi S  13 CREST             1:18.38    1:14.03          2  
    r:+0.67  35.19      1:14.03 (38.84)
  8 Huang, Rick      13 RHAC              1:09.31    1:14.14          1  
    r:+0.68  33.81      1:14.14 (40.33)
  9 Narine Singh, T  13 SCAR              1:15.04    1:14.33        
    r:+0.98  34.98      1:14.33 (39.35)
 10 Ma, Caden        13 STARS             1:15.23    1:15.29        
    r:+0.73  35.93      1:15.29 (39.36)
 11 Nascimento, Edd  13 GCAC              1:19.45    1:15.91        
    r:+0.65  36.09      1:15.91 (39.82)
 12 Cisse, Karim M   13 SCAR              1:20.54    1:16.90        
    r:+0.75  36.59      1:16.90 (40.31)
 13 Smith, Lucas     13 COBRA             1:20.87    1:16.91        
    r:+0.69  35.74      1:16.91 (41.17)
 14 Mineque, Quezon  13 CREST             1:23.09    1:17.14        
    r:+0.70  35.61      1:17.14 (41.53)
 15 Vovchenko, Andr  13 RHAC              1:21.41    1:17.26        
    r:+0.70  36.42      1:17.26 (40.84)
 16 Gui, Corey       13 AAC               1:15.94    1:17.43        
    r:+0.65  35.88      1:17.43 (41.55)
 17 Hou, Jeffrey     13 ESWIM             1:21.14    1:17.58        
    r:+0.72  37.04      1:17.58 (40.54)
 18 Khajuria, Brodi  13 AAC               1:16.74    1:17.86        
    r:+0.73  36.22      1:17.86 (41.64)
 19 Ashouri, Avesta  13 RHAC              1:16.24    1:17.99        
    r:+0.63  36.71      1:17.99 (41.28)
 20 Lepage, Keegan   13 NCA               1:16.95    1:18.44        
    r:+0.75  37.36      1:18.44 (41.08)
 21 Patodia, Aman    13 OAK               1:19.29    1:18.60        
    r:+0.70  37.35      1:18.60 (41.25)
 22 Chow, Sullivan   13 TORCH             1:17.95    1:18.67        
    r:+0.74  36.84      1:18.67 (41.83)
 23 Lai Meng, Andry  13 NKB               1:21.18    1:19.48        
    r:+0.68  37.53      1:19.48 (41.95)
 24 Blunsdon, Lucas  13 HAC               1:19.73    1:19.68        
    r:+0.74  37.08      1:19.68 (42.60)
 25 Lasker, Mattan   13 RHAC              1:21.74    1:19.79        
    r:+0.66  37.36      1:19.79 (42.43)
 26 Kuusk, Matthew   13 MUSAC             1:19.29    1:19.98        
    r:+0.69  37.80      1:19.98 (42.18)
 27 Connolly, Liam   13 HAC               1:22.29    1:20.43        
    r:+0.65  37.42      1:20.43 (43.01)
 28 Ling, Jason      13 MAC               1:23.80    1:20.63        
    r:+0.67  38.15      1:20.63 (42.48)
 29 Etherington, Ca  13 CPWD              1:19.51    1:21.11        
    r:+0.64  38.49      1:21.11 (42.62)
 30 Weber, Maxwell   13 GMAC              1:20.39    1:22.11        
    r:+0.87  39.93      1:22.11 (42.18)
 31 Gort, Jacob      13 NYAC              1:22.02    1:22.18        
    r:+0.77  38.92      1:22.18 (43.26)
 -- Lyon, Noah       13 BAD               1:20.87   x1:22.68        
    r:+0.73  38.52      1:22.68 (44.16)
 -- Jaberi, Ameen    13 KWST              1:21.03   x1:24.08        
    r:+0.70  38.19      1:24.08 (45.89)
 -- Risk, Olivier    13 ROCS              1:25.94   x1:24.42        
    r:+0.69  39.34      1:24.42 (45.08)
 -- Buyse, Ciaran    13 LAC               1:22.25   x1:25.95        
    r:+0.87  40.64      1:25.95 (45.31)
 -- Banta, Jared     13 GCAC              1:20.03         DQ        
    r:+0.64  36.22           DQ (39.82)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 68                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                550   2. North York Aquatic Club         177.5
  3. Cobra Swim Club                   119   4. Oakville Aquatic Club             118
  5. Orcas Swimming of Burlington      103   6. Toronto Swim Club                 100
  7. Ramac Aquatic Club               81.5   8. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       77
  9. Mallards Swim Team                 73   9. Markham Aquatic Club               73
 11. London Aquatic Club              72.5  12. Garden City Aquatic Club           58
 12. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         58  14. Club Warriors                    54.5
 15. Ajax Aquatic Club                  50  16. Torch Swimming                     48
 17. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            47  18. Lakeshore Swim Club              39.5
 19. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              39  20. Swimming Dragons                   38
 21. Mississauga Aquatic                37  21. Granite Gators Swim Team           37
 23. Brantford Aquatic Club             33  24. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      32
 24. Windsor Aquatic Club               32  26. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       30
 27. Upper Canada Swim Club             27  28. Windsor Essex Swim Team            24
 28. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              24  30. Wilmot Aquatic Aces              22.5
 31. Kingston Blue Marlins              22  31. Scarborough Swim Club              22
 33. Pickering Swim Club                20  33. J Dolphins Swimming Club           20
 33. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           20  36. Hamilton Aquatic Club              18
 37. Ottawa Y Olympians                 16  38. Milton Marlin Swim Team            15
 38. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       15  40. Cornwall Sea Lions                 14
 40. Newmarket Stingrays                14  42. Greater Ottawa Kingfish SC         13
 43. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             12  44. Muskoka Aquatic Club                9
 45. Crest Swimming                      8  45. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      8
 45. Uxbridge Swim Club                  8  48. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          7
 48. Roc Swimming                        7  50. Arnprior Bluefish Swim Club         6
 51. Kapswim                             5  51. Valley East Waves                   5
 51. Belleville Youth Swim Team          5  54. Petawawa Predators                  4
 54. Sault Surge Aquatic Team            4  56. Clarington Swim Club                3
 57. The Dorado Stars Swim Club          2  57. Ingersoll Speed Sharks              2
 59. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       1  59. Swim Ottawa                         1
 59. Killer Whale Swim Team              1