Etobicoke Swim Club                                   17/02/2019 - 2:35 PM
   2019 Ontario Winter Festival Championships - 16/02/2019 to 17/02/2019   
 
 Event 67  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Laure  13 LAC               1:16.40    1:14.48          9  
    r:+0.68  35.88      1:14.48 (38.60)
  2 Chen, Amber J    13 MAC               1:14.27    1:14.51          7  
    r:+0.56  35.24      1:14.51 (39.27)
  3 Sheridan, Lily   13 TSC               1:19.97    1:18.18          6  
    r:+0.67  37.11      1:18.18 (41.07)
  4 Ho, Antonia      13 NKB               1:17.36    1:18.96          5  
    r:+0.41  37.45      1:18.96 (41.51)
  5 Rice, Ari        13 WAC               1:19.40    1:19.06          4  
    r:+0.63  37.48      1:19.06 (41.58)
  6 O'Regan, Bailey  13 ESWIM             1:17.28    1:19.20          3  
    r:+0.65  37.90      1:19.20 (41.30)
  7 Russell, Madiso  13 BTSC              1:18.24    1:19.24          2  
    r:+0.86  37.52      1:19.24 (41.72)
  8 Peng, Amaris     13 LAC               1:20.96    1:19.40          1  
    r:+0.72  37.60      1:19.40 (41.80)
  9 Skula, Amila     13 CREST             1:22.37    1:20.03        
    r:+0.61  36.36      1:20.03 (43.67)
 10 Yang, Jenna      13 RHAC              1:20.77    1:20.10        
    r:+0.54  37.97      1:20.10 (42.13)
 11 Kolesnik, Hanna  13 OSHAC             1:18.92    1:20.47        
    r:+0.81  37.81      1:20.47 (42.66)
 12 Beggs, Emma      13 ISS               1:21.60    1:20.68        
    r:+0.58  38.37      1:20.68 (42.31)
 13 O'Dea, Madelein  13 MMST              1:21.89    1:20.69        
    r:+0.66  38.18      1:20.69 (42.51)
 14 Pittock, Rebecc  13 ISS               1:22.13    1:21.08        
    r:+0.67  38.37      1:21.08 (42.71)
 15 Tran, Bao Ngoc   13 OAK               1:21.04    1:21.38        
    r:+0.69  38.40      1:21.38 (42.98)
 16 Sprogis, Ava E   13 DUCKS             1:19.94    1:21.60        
    r:+0.62  38.18      1:21.60 (43.42)
 17 Crowe, Autumn    13 GCAC              1:24.57    1:21.85        
    r:+0.74  38.33      1:21.85 (43.52)
 18 Santana, Isabel  13 HHBF              1:23.47    1:21.88        
    r:+0.58  38.57      1:21.88 (43.31)
 19 Ma, Emily        13 MAC               1:21.82    1:22.00        
    r:+0.73  38.61      1:22.00 (43.39)
 20 Proulx, Alexann  13 OSHAC             1:23.65    1:22.20        
    r:+0.53  38.86      1:22.20 (43.34)
 21 Hargadon, Gwyne  13 SWOTT             1:19.33    1:22.48        
    r:+0.54  38.91      1:22.48 (43.57)
 22 Dawson, Madi     13 WD                1:22.58    1:22.50        
    r:+0.62  38.11      1:22.50 (44.39)
 23 MacNeil, Ella    13 GMAC              1:22.58    1:22.76        
    r:+0.70  39.58      1:22.76 (43.18)
 24 Richardson, Ell  13 OSHAC             1:21.52    1:23.05        
    r:+0.67  39.45      1:23.05 (43.60)
 25 Kruk, Mia        13 OAK               1:21.74    1:23.26        
    r:+0.70  39.57      1:23.26 (43.69)
 26 Chiumera, Alivi  13 SWOTT             1:21.25    1:23.28        
    r:+0.72  38.72      1:23.28 (44.56)
 27 Kennedy-Munster  13 DUCKS             1:22.17    1:23.53        
    r:+0.54  39.48      1:23.53 (44.05)
 28 Boyd, Trinity    13 ESWIM             1:20.69    1:23.61        
    r:+0.59  39.95      1:23.61 (43.66)
 -- Kocher, Sophia   13 OSAC              1:23.61   x1:23.79        
    r:+0.66  39.17      1:23.79 (44.62)
 -- Farnood, Eila Y  13 TSC               1:23.29   x1:23.88        
    r:+0.69  39.92      1:23.88 (43.96)
 -- Bain, Bryn E     13 KBM               1:21.41   x1:23.90        
    r:+0.74  39.67      1:23.90 (44.23)
 -- Bolt, Clare      13 SWOTT             1:22.99   x1:24.12        
    r:+0.36  39.98      1:24.12 (44.14)
 -- Moulton, Caelia  13 COBRA             1:23.28   x1:24.22        
    r:+0.68  39.67      1:24.22 (44.55)
 -- Gyarmati, Sofia  13 NYAC              1:22.11   x1:25.32        
    r:+0.73  39.77      1:25.32 (45.55)
 -- McCollum Siegfr  13 MSSAC             1:31.51   x1:25.64        
    r:+0.58  40.18      1:25.64 (45.46)
 -- Han, Joyce       13 MST~              1:26.45   x1:26.64        
    r:+0.60  40.94      1:26.64 (45.70)
 -- Koppolu, Charmi  13 WEST              1:25.41   x1:28.73        
    r:+0.65  41.47      1:28.73 (47.26)
 -- Publow, Pearl    13 WD                1:30.52   x1:28.76        
    r:+0.65  41.63      1:28.76 (47.13)
 -- Rosenblood, Dai  13 BAD               1:29.44   x1:29.17        
    r:+0.66  41.43      1:29.17 (47.74)
 -- van Bruggen, Te  13 NYAC              1:24.85   x1:30.59        
    r:+0.76  42.76      1:30.59 (47.83)
 -- Barbour, Taylor  13 BTSC              1:28.56   x1:30.78        
    r:+0.64  43.20      1:30.78 (47.58)
 -- Haghverdian, Na  13 TORCH             1:30.18   x1:31.27        
    r:+0.66  43.23      1:31.27 (48.04)
 -- Liao, Fiona      13 BRANT             1:29.32   x1:31.54        
    r:+0.45  43.60      1:31.54 (47.94)
 -- Chow, Remy       13 APEX              1:32.53   x1:33.34        
    r:+0.74  43.47      1:33.34 (49.87)
 -- Cui, Larissa     13 MST~              1:21.44   x1:34.11        
    r:+0.78  43.78      1:34.11 (50.33)
 -- Seabrook, Isabe  13 WD                1:32.77   x1:34.62        
    r:+0.56  44.11      1:34.62 (50.51)
 -- Long, Cary       13 ESWIM             1:24.38         DQ        
    r:+0.77  40.07           DQ (43.38)
 -- Luberti, Fiona   13 GMAC              1:22.84         DQ        
    r:+0.75  39.68           DQ (44.55)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 67                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                537   2. North York Aquatic Club         177.5
  3. Cobra Swim Club                   119   4. Oakville Aquatic Club             115
  5. Toronto Swim Club                 100   6. Orcas Swimming of Burlington       98
  7. Ramac Aquatic Club               81.5   8. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       77
  9. Markham Aquatic Club               73   9. Mallards Swim Team                 73
 11. London Aquatic Club              72.5  12. Garden City Aquatic Club           58
 13. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         57  14. Club Warriors                    54.5
 15. Ajax Aquatic Club                  50  16. Torch Swimming                     48
 17. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            47  18. Lakeshore Swim Club              39.5
 19. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              39  20. Granite Gators Swim Team           37
 20. Mississauga Aquatic                37  22. Brantford Aquatic Club             33
 23. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      32  23. Windsor Aquatic Club               32
 25. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       30  26. Swimming Dragons                   29
 27. Upper Canada Swim Club             27  28. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              24
 28. Windsor Essex Swim Team            24  30. Wilmot Aquatic Aces              22.5
 31. Kingston Blue Marlins              22  32. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           20
 32. Pickering Swim Club                20  32. J Dolphins Swimming Club           20
 35. Hamilton Aquatic Club              18  35. Scarborough Swim Club              18
 37. Ottawa Y Olympians                 16  38. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       15
 38. Milton Marlin Swim Team            15  40. Cornwall Sea Lions                 14
 40. Newmarket Stingrays                14  42. Greater Ottawa Kingfish SC         13
 43. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             12  44. Muskoka Aquatic Club                9
 45. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      8  45. Uxbridge Swim Club                  8
 47. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          7  47. Roc Swimming                        7
 49. Arnprior Bluefish Swim Club         6  49. Crest Swimming                      6
 51. Belleville Youth Swim Team          5  51. Kapswim                             5
 51. Valley East Waves                   5  54. Sault Surge Aquatic Team            4
 54. Petawawa Predators                  4  56. Clarington Swim Club                3
 57. The Dorado Stars Swim Club          2  57. Ingersoll Speed Sharks              2
 59. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       1  59. Swim Ottawa                         1
 59. Killer Whale Swim Team              1