Etobicoke Swim Club                                   17/02/2019 - 2:35 PM
   2019 Ontario Winter Festival Championships - 16/02/2019 to 17/02/2019   
 
 Event 65  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lu, Grace        12 OYO               1:20.81    1:18.74          9  
    r:+0.58  37.64      1:18.74 (41.10)
  2 O'Leary, Niamh   12 LAC               1:21.21    1:19.62          7  
    r:+0.58  36.85      1:19.62 (42.77)
  3 Longtin, Aurora  12 UCRO              1:21.02    1:20.22          6  
    r:+0.79  38.36      1:20.22 (41.86)
  4 Burnett, Sydney  12 ESWIM             1:21.19    1:20.86          5  
    r:+0.49  38.40      1:20.86 (42.46)
  5 Cescon, Emily I  12 TSC               1:23.26    1:21.04          4  
    r:+0.63  38.62      1:21.04 (42.42)
  6 Anderson, Grace  12 BAD               1:22.67    1:21.64          3  
    r:+0.87  38.02      1:21.64 (43.62)
  7 Lising, Maya     12 TSC               1:21.27    1:21.87          2  
    r:+0.72  38.19      1:21.87 (43.68)
  8 Zander, Olivia   12 MSSAC             1:22.73    1:22.02          1  
    r:+0.53  38.04      1:22.02 (43.98)
  9 Tran, Vian       12 ESWIM             1:24.12    1:22.10        
    r:+0.73  38.80      1:22.10 (43.30)
 10 Kilger, Lydia    12 CSL               1:21.22    1:22.91        
    r:+0.74  39.14      1:22.91 (43.77)
 11 Marton, Kaitlin  12 CW                1:23.68    1:23.32        
    r:+0.75  39.33      1:23.32 (43.99)
 12 van Egmond, Eri  12 SCAT              1:24.36    1:23.66        
    r:+0.81  39.26      1:23.66 (44.40)
 13 Bernier, Corali  12 VEW               1:22.82    1:24.21        
    r:+0.64  39.85      1:24.21 (44.36)
 14 Campbell, Bree   12 CSL               1:24.87    1:24.28        
    r:+0.72  39.18      1:24.28 (45.10)
 15 Duranovich, Xza  12 WAC               1:24.01    1:24.48        
    r:+0.61  39.51      1:24.48 (44.97)
 16 Goddard, Cecily  12 ROCS              1:23.77    1:24.65        
    r:+0.56  40.49      1:24.65 (44.16)
 17 Lasalle, Kaylee  12 KAP               1:24.75    1:24.74        
             40.10      1:24.74 (44.64)
 18 Wang, Avril      12 RHSD              1:25.38    1:24.93        
    r:+0.71  39.14      1:24.93 (45.79)
 19 Lis, Monica      12 ESWIM             1:22.36    1:25.27        
    r:+0.61  39.78      1:25.27 (45.49)
 20 Wang, Rachel     12 ROCS              1:27.65    1:25.35        
    r:+0.62  40.89      1:25.35 (44.46)
 21 Hau, Megan       12 RHAC              1:23.30    1:25.74        
             39.95      1:25.74 (45.79)
 22 Ogneva, Ekateri  12 RAMAC             1:26.04    1:25.80        
    r:+0.73  41.13      1:25.80 (44.67)
 -- Whittaker, Anna  12 SWOTT             1:24.94   x1:26.22        
    r:+0.74  40.96      1:26.22 (45.26)
 -- Engelman, Emily  12 WD                1:25.95   x1:26.43        
    r:+0.70  41.05      1:26.43 (45.38)
 -- Zizakovic, Alek  12 DUCKS             1:24.05   x1:26.67        
    r:+0.59  40.31      1:26.67 (46.36)
 -- Frost, Olivia    12 OAK               1:25.88   x1:26.84        
    r:+0.55  41.65      1:26.84 (45.19)
 -- Shepherd, Allis  12 WAC               1:25.89   x1:27.35        
    r:+0.59  41.59      1:27.35 (45.76)
 -- Boscariol, Soph  12 MAC               1:31.28   x1:27.37        
             41.80      1:27.37 (45.57)
 -- Beckett, Alex    12 LAC               1:25.99   x1:27.55        
    r:+0.76  41.81      1:27.55 (45.74)
 -- Hothaza, Diana   12 CW                1:26.81   x1:27.62        
    r:+0.68  41.23      1:27.62 (46.39)
 -- Wang, Carol      12 NKB               1:25.57   x1:27.70        
    r:+0.57  41.53      1:27.70 (46.17)
 -- Mavromoustakou,  12 WAC               1:31.02   x1:28.62        
    r:+0.69  41.21      1:28.62 (47.41)
 -- Rawlins, Natash  12 WAC               1:26.31   x1:28.82        
    r:+0.76  42.35      1:28.82 (46.47)
 -- de Vlieger, Ali  12 SWOTT             1:25.04   x1:31.34        
    r:+0.54  42.35      1:31.34 (48.99)
 -- Diorio, Fia      12 CT33              1:26.89         DQ        
    r:+0.39  39.45           DQ (44.98)
 -- Kiaiefar-Puerta  12 NEW               1:37.42         DQ        
    r:+0.66  42.05           DQ (47.24)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 65                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                532   2. North York Aquatic Club         177.5
  3. Oakville Aquatic Club             115   4. Cobra Swim Club                   114
  5. Orcas Swimming of Burlington       95   6. Toronto Swim Club                  94
  7. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       77   8. Ramac Aquatic Club               74.5
  9. Mallards Swim Team                 73  10. Markham Aquatic Club               65
 11. London Aquatic Club              62.5  12. Garden City Aquatic Club           58
 13. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         57  14. Club Warriors                    54.5
 15. Ajax Aquatic Club                  50  16. Torch Swimming                     48
 17. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            45  18. Lakeshore Swim Club              39.5
 19. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              39  20. Granite Gators Swim Team           37
 21. Mississauga Aquatic                33  21. Brantford Aquatic Club             33
 23. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      32  24. Swimming Dragons                   29
 25. Windsor Aquatic Club               28  26. Upper Canada Swim Club             27
 27. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              24  27. Windsor Essex Swim Team            24
 29. Wilmot Aquatic Aces              22.5  30. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       21
 31. Pickering Swim Club                20  31. J Dolphins Swimming Club           20
 33. Scarborough Swim Club              18  33. Hamilton Aquatic Club              18
 35. Ottawa Y Olympians                 16  35. Kingston Blue Marlins              16
 37. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           15  37. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       15
 37. Milton Marlin Swim Team            15  40. Cornwall Sea Lions                 14
 40. Newmarket Stingrays                14  42. Greater Ottawa Kingfish SC         13
 43. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             12  44. Muskoka Aquatic Club                9
 45. Uxbridge Swim Club                  8  45. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      8
 47. Roc Swimming                        7  47. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          7
 49. Crest Swimming                      6  49. Arnprior Bluefish Swim Club         6
 51. Kapswim                             5  51. Valley East Waves                   5
 51. Belleville Youth Swim Team          5  54. Petawawa Predators                  4
 54. Sault Surge Aquatic Team            4  56. Clarington Swim Club                3
 57. The Dorado Stars Swim Club          2  57. Ingersoll Speed Sharks              2
 59. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       1  59. Swim Ottawa                         1
 59. Killer Whale Swim Team              1