Etobicoke Swim Club                                   17/02/2019 - 2:35 PM
   2019 Ontario Winter Festival Championships - 16/02/2019 to 17/02/2019   
 
 Event 60  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Stojanovic, Jac  13 COBRA               56.09      55.36          9  
    r:+0.76  26.18        55.36 (29.18)
  2 Wang, Marshal    13 RHSD                57.35      57.24          7  
    r:+0.65  27.27        57.24 (29.97)
  3 Sykes, Benji     13 PICK                59.53      57.30          6  
    r:+0.61  27.93        57.30 (29.37)
  4 Cisse, Karim M   13 SCAR                59.33      57.97          5  
    r:+0.67  27.94        57.97 (30.03)
  5 Zhang, Kevin     13 ESWIM               58.41      58.65          4  
    r:+0.66  28.28        58.65 (30.37)
  6 Halicki, Eryk    13 ESWIM               59.07      58.87          3  
    r:+0.78  27.56        58.87 (31.31)
  7 Lackovic, Alexa  13 WEST                59.09      59.16          2  
    r:+0.64  28.16        59.16 (31.00)
  8 Chen, James      13 RHAC              1:00.78      59.20          1  
    r:+0.65  28.32        59.20 (30.88)
  9 Rutherford-Pari  13 GHAC              1:00.08      59.25        
    r:+0.75  28.40        59.25 (30.85)
 10 Harris, Aiden    13 ESWIM               59.44      59.65        
    r:+0.74  28.36        59.65 (31.29)
 11 Hinov, Alexande  13 ESWIM               59.95      59.86        
    r:+0.63  28.57        59.86 (31.29)
 12 Narine Singh, T  13 SCAR                59.33      59.87        
    r:+0.61  29.10        59.87 (30.77)
 13 Fraser, Jack     13 WEST              1:00.22    1:00.10        
    r:+0.64  29.12      1:00.10 (30.98)
 14 Spiers, Aidan    13 MUSAC             1:01.33    1:00.36        
    r:+0.69  29.02      1:00.36 (31.34)
 15 Hoalga, Anthony  13 NEW               1:00.82    1:00.49        
    r:+0.69  28.73      1:00.49 (31.76)
 16 Mordasiewicz, J  13 KBM               1:00.24    1:00.58        
    r:+0.76  28.96      1:00.58 (31.62)
 17 Powalowski, Mat  13 MSSAC             1:00.68    1:00.71        
    r:+0.72  29.21      1:00.71 (31.50)
 18 Yan, Andrew      13 NKB               1:01.30    1:00.75        
    r:+0.76  29.34      1:00.75 (31.41)
 19 Lu, Jack         13 CW                1:02.93    1:00.90        
    r:+0.73  28.91      1:00.90 (31.99)
 20 Selva, Marcus G  13 COBRA             1:01.41    1:00.93        
    r:+0.65  29.27      1:00.93 (31.66)
 21 Nascimento, Edd  13 GCAC              1:00.88    1:01.04        
    r:+0.64  29.25      1:01.04 (31.79)
 22 Taylor, Michael  13 WEST              1:00.82    1:01.29        
    r:+0.59  29.15      1:01.29 (32.14)
 23 Khajuria, Brodi  13 AAC               1:01.02    1:01.32        
    r:+0.75  29.32      1:01.32 (32.00)
 23 Mesic, Mateja    13 WAC               1:01.16    1:01.32        
    r:+0.71  29.52      1:01.32 (31.80)
 25 Culley, Wayde P  13 HHBF              1:03.87    1:01.36        
    r:+0.79  29.21      1:01.36 (32.15)
 26 Wu, Patrick Y    13 GHAC              1:02.08    1:01.43        
    r:+0.83  29.83      1:01.43 (31.60)
 27 Weber, Maxwell   13 GMAC              1:01.60    1:01.46        
    r:+0.92  29.83      1:01.46 (31.63)
 -- Gui, Corey       13 AAC               1:00.48   x1:01.67        
    r:+0.61  29.55      1:01.67 (32.12)
 -- Mineque, Quezon  13 CREST             1:01.54   x1:01.73        
    r:+0.68  29.31      1:01.73 (32.42)
 -- Hou, Jeffrey     13 ESWIM             1:01.51   x1:01.82        
    r:+0.72  29.78      1:01.82 (32.04)
 -- Da Ponte, Tyler  13 DUCKS             1:00.97   x1:01.94        
    r:+0.56  29.69      1:01.94 (32.25)
 -- Vooro, Max W     13 GHAC              1:01.02   x1:01.96        
    r:+0.75  29.63      1:01.96 (32.33)
 -- Hughes, Graydon  13 PICK              1:00.89   x1:01.99        
    r:+0.69  29.17      1:01.99 (32.82)
 -- Ciorogariu, Cri  13 CW                1:05.73   x1:02.25        
    r:+0.71  30.18      1:02.25 (32.07)
 -- Davis, Josh W    13 UCRO                59.16   x1:02.44        
    r:+0.67  29.43      1:02.44 (33.01)
 -- Teal, Walker     13 HHAC              1:00.63   x1:02.69        
    r:+0.79  29.59      1:02.69 (33.10)
 -- Lang, Joshua     13 BAD               1:03.87   x1:02.76        
    r:+0.79  30.05      1:02.76 (32.71)
 -- Cocking, Jack    13 NKB               1:04.63   x1:03.74        
    r:+0.70  30.04      1:03.74 (33.70)
 -- Labayen, Dalen   13 ESWIM             1:03.08   x1:03.76        
    r:+0.62  30.39      1:03.76 (33.37)
 -- Mann, Evan       13 MSSAC             1:02.19   x1:03.96        
             31.12      1:03.96 (32.84)
 -- Winterborn, Ben  13 KBM               1:02.54   x1:04.14        
    r:+0.71  30.29      1:04.14 (33.85)
 -- Rasmussen, Simo  13 DUCKS             1:06.38   x1:04.19        
    r:+0.82  31.20      1:04.19 (32.99)
 -- George, Skyy J   13 SCAR              1:05.48   x1:04.64        
    r:+0.67  30.83      1:04.64 (33.81)
 -- Jaberi, Ameen    13 KWST              1:04.58   x1:05.47        
    r:+0.69  31.56      1:05.47 (33.91)
 -- Pittman, Nolan   13 WD                1:04.00   x1:05.84        
    r:+0.73  31.82      1:05.84 (34.02)
 -- Connolly, Liam   13 HAC               1:10.83   x1:05.87        
    r:+0.68  31.85      1:05.87 (34.02)
 -- Wood, Samuel     13 OOSC              1:08.95   x1:07.63        
    r:+0.66  32.34      1:07.63 (35.29)
 -- Harvie, David    13 PICK              1:03.53         DQ        
    r:+0.51  28.94           DQ (31.72)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 60                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                487   2. North York Aquatic Club         159.5
  3. Oakville Aquatic Club             106   4. Cobra Swim Club                   105
  5. Orcas Swimming of Burlington       88   5. Toronto Swim Club                  88
  7. Mallards Swim Team                 73   8. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       67
  9. Ramac Aquatic Club               64.5  10. Markham Aquatic Club               59
 11. Garden City Aquatic Club           58  12. London Aquatic Club              55.5
 13. Club Warriors                    54.5  14. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         52
 15. Torch Swimming                     48  16. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            44
 17. Ajax Aquatic Club                  41  18. Lakeshore Swim Club              39.5
 19. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              39  20. Brantford Aquatic Club             33
 21. Mississauga Aquatic                32  21. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      32
 23. Granite Gators Swim Team           31  24. Swimming Dragons                   29
 25. Windsor Aquatic Club               22  26. Wilmot Aquatic Aces              21.5
 27. Upper Canada Swim Club             21  27. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       21
 29. Windsor Essex Swim Team            20  29. Pickering Swim Club                20
 29. J Dolphins Swimming Club           20  32. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              19
 33. Hamilton Aquatic Club              18  33. Scarborough Swim Club              18
 35. Kingston Blue Marlins              16  36. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       15
 36. Milton Marlin Swim Team            15  36. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           15
 39. Cornwall Sea Lions                 14  39. Newmarket Stingrays                14
 41. Greater Ottawa Kingfish SC         13  42. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             12
 43. Muskoka Aquatic Club                9  44. Uxbridge Swim Club                  8
 44. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      8  46. Roc Swimming                        7
 46. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          7  46. Ottawa Y Olympians                  7
 49. Crest Swimming                      6  49. Arnprior Bluefish Swim Club         6
 51. Belleville Youth Swim Team          5  52. Sault Surge Aquatic Team            4
 52. Kapswim                             4  52. Petawawa Predators                  4
 55. Clarington Swim Club                3  56. The Dorado Stars Swim Club          2
 56. Ingersoll Speed Sharks              2  58. Swim Ottawa                         1
 58. Valley East Waves                   1  58. Killer Whale Swim Team              1
 58. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       1