Etobicoke Swim Club                                   17/02/2019 - 2:35 PM
   2019 Ontario Winter Festival Championships - 16/02/2019 to 17/02/2019   
 
 Event 59  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Daley, Elan      13 ESWIM               55.82      56.44          9  
    r:+0.71  27.28        56.44 (29.16)
  2 Tomic, Nika      13 ESWIM               59.66      59.21          7  
    r:+0.76  28.52        59.21 (30.69)
  3 Jansen, Ella     13 BAD                 59.74      59.49          6  
             28.53        59.49 (30.96)
  4 Chen, Sophia     13 MST~                59.97    1:00.15          5  
    r:+0.62  28.99      1:00.15 (31.16)
  5 Raymond, Victor  13 ESWIM             1:00.26    1:01.08          4  
    r:+0.73  29.13      1:01.08 (31.95)
  6 Clarke, Emma     13 LSC               1:00.82    1:01.33          3  
    r:+0.74  29.52      1:01.33 (31.81)
  7 Yalikun, Nafeis  13 ESWIM             1:00.28    1:01.63          2  
    r:+0.76  29.54      1:01.63 (32.09)
  8 Chen, Chloe      13 JDSS              1:02.79    1:02.09          1  
    r:+0.73  30.04      1:02.09 (32.05)
  9 Emon, Megan      13 PERTH             1:01.07    1:02.29        
    r:+0.72  30.08      1:02.29 (32.21)
 10 Wong, Tara       13 CW                1:03.23    1:02.34        
    r:+0.63  30.00      1:02.34 (32.34)
 11 Campbell, Laure  13 LAC               1:01.09    1:02.40        
    r:+0.66  30.31      1:02.40 (32.09)
 12 Mendiola, Chloe  13 MAC               1:00.73    1:02.45        
    r:+0.70  29.53      1:02.45 (32.92)
 13 Blake, Mikaela   13 SCAR              1:02.50    1:02.59        
    r:+0.54  30.05      1:02.59 (32.54)
 14 Weiss-Reid, Bea  13 GO                1:01.16    1:02.71        
    r:+0.72  30.29      1:02.71 (32.42)
 15 Manning, Brooke  13 GGST              1:01.25    1:02.82        
    r:+0.51  30.37      1:02.82 (32.45)
 16 Morgan, Hannah   13 BAD               1:01.68    1:02.84        
    r:+0.75  29.93      1:02.84 (32.91)
 17 Frederick, Aryn  13 MAC               1:03.92    1:02.99        
    r:+0.67  30.17      1:02.99 (32.82)
 18 Gillis, Madalyn  13 WEST              1:03.23    1:03.11        
    r:+0.64  30.63      1:03.11 (32.48)
 19 Wang, Lisa       13 MAC               1:03.40    1:03.14        
    r:+0.66  30.15      1:03.14 (32.99)
 20 Borges, Alyse    13 SCAR              1:03.25    1:03.20        
    r:+0.52  30.57      1:03.20 (32.63)
 21 Koppolu, Charmi  13 WEST              1:03.52    1:03.24        
    r:+0.61  29.76      1:03.24 (33.48)
 22 Burczyk, Emilia  13 MSSAC             1:03.79    1:03.27        
    r:+0.70  30.53      1:03.27 (32.74)
 22 Grant-Baird, Sy  13 ESWIM             1:02.83    1:03.27        
    r:+0.70  30.31      1:03.27 (32.96)
 24 Jacobson, Sarah  13 VAC               1:02.80    1:03.37        
    r:+0.71  30.62      1:03.37 (32.75)
 25 Moustgaard, Ell  13 NKB               1:03.35    1:03.44        
    r:+0.50  30.41      1:03.44 (33.03)
 26 Howe, Olivia G   13 GO                1:02.38    1:03.53        
    r:+0.64  30.76      1:03.53 (32.77)
 27 Publow, Pearl    13 WD                1:04.02    1:03.56        
    r:+0.62  30.91      1:03.56 (32.65)
 28 Cyr, Emma        13 GO                1:04.17    1:03.60        
    r:+0.71  30.59      1:03.60 (33.01)
 29 McCollum Siegfr  13 MSSAC             1:06.53    1:03.70        
    r:+0.64  31.05      1:03.70 (32.65)
 30 Liao, Fiona      13 BRANT             1:05.22    1:03.81        
    r:+0.64  30.77      1:03.81 (33.04)
 31 Smuk, Rianna     13 GGST              1:03.15    1:03.88        
    r:+0.63  30.68      1:03.88 (33.20)
 32 Masic, Ema       13 ESWIM             1:03.98    1:03.89        
    r:+0.68  31.09      1:03.89 (32.80)
 33 Santana, Isabel  13 HHBF              1:03.04    1:04.04        
    r:+0.56  30.79      1:04.04 (33.25)
 -- Chiumera, Alivi  13 SWOTT             1:04.59   x1:04.50        
    r:+0.76  30.91      1:04.50 (33.59)
 -- Ibarra, Tania    13 OYO               1:04.26   x1:04.93        
    r:+0.48  31.39      1:04.93 (33.54)
 -- Kuiper, Kaitlyn  13 ROW               1:04.02   x1:05.01        
    r:+0.67  31.00      1:05.01 (34.01)
 -- Kruk, Mia        13 OAK               1:06.54   x1:05.02        
    r:+0.69  31.28      1:05.02 (33.74)
 -- Moss, Danielle   13 SWOTT             1:03.68   x1:05.07        
    r:+0.75  31.36      1:05.07 (33.71)
 -- Murphy, Morgan   13 BTSC              1:03.99   x1:05.09        
    r:+0.67  30.86      1:05.09 (34.23)
 -- Bujak, Moira     13 WEST              1:04.40   x1:05.13        
    r:+0.77  30.81      1:05.13 (34.32)
 -- Field, Vanessa   13 LSC               1:06.02   x1:05.30        
    r:+0.68  31.45      1:05.30 (33.85)
 -- Campbell, Alex   13 KBM               1:03.97   x1:05.35        
    r:+0.71  31.13      1:05.35 (34.22)
 -- Petrisor, Nicol  13 RHAC              1:04.24   x1:05.38        
    r:+0.60  30.87      1:05.38 (34.51)
 -- Farnood, Eila Y  13 TSC               1:03.88   x1:05.59        
    r:+0.73  31.74      1:05.59 (33.85)
 -- Ojala, Kaari     13 BAD               1:03.78   x1:05.60        
    r:+0.68  31.47      1:05.60 (34.13)
 -- Ryan, Kate       13 GGST              1:03.24   x1:05.61        
    r:+0.69  31.28      1:05.61 (34.33)
 -- Roszak, Sabrina  13 ESWIM             1:05.60   x1:05.64        
    r:+0.49  31.19      1:05.64 (34.45)
 -- Afshar, Mona     13 NYAC              1:06.43   x1:05.77        
    r:+0.73  32.17      1:05.77 (33.60)
 -- Dias, Chloe C    13 MMST              1:07.02   x1:05.88        
    r:+0.62  30.97      1:05.88 (34.91)
 -- Butler, Ava C    13 KBM               1:05.92   x1:05.95        
    r:+0.72  31.34      1:05.95 (34.61)
 -- van Bruggen, Te  13 NYAC              1:03.82   x1:06.07        
    r:+0.72  30.87      1:06.07 (35.20)
 -- Richardson, Ell  13 OSHAC             1:06.79   x1:06.23        
    r:+0.68  32.20      1:06.23 (34.03)
 -- Violin, Gabriel  13 BAD               1:06.94   x1:06.42        
    r:+0.58  32.11      1:06.42 (34.31)
 -- Anthony, Lauren  13 MMST              1:07.67   x1:06.43        
    r:+0.69  31.44      1:06.43 (34.99)
 -- Georgieva, Rada  13 ESWIM             1:03.95   x1:06.51        
    r:+0.65  31.39      1:06.51 (35.12)
 -- Haghverdian, Na  13 TORCH             1:07.60   x1:06.53        
    r:+0.62  32.07      1:06.53 (34.46)
 -- Gamelo, Abbygai  13 AAC               1:03.06   x1:06.62        
    r:+0.57  31.62      1:06.62 (35.00)
 -- Chow, Remy       13 APEX              1:06.29   x1:06.71        
    r:+0.74  32.09      1:06.71 (34.62)
 -- DeLima-Baril, A  13 SWOTT             1:04.84   x1:06.80        
             32.23      1:06.80 (34.57)
 -- Moulton, Caelia  13 COBRA             1:08.92   x1:06.81        
    r:+0.26  31.78      1:06.81 (35.03)
 -- Kennedy-Munster  13 DUCKS             1:10.07   x1:06.99        
    r:+0.61  32.12      1:06.99 (34.87)
 -- Romao Vandepol,  13 OSHAC             1:08.77   x1:07.89        
    r:+0.67  32.82      1:07.89 (35.07)
 -- Kendrick, Lila   13 WAC               1:08.71   x1:08.00        
    r:+0.75  32.76      1:08.00 (35.24)
 -- Pittock, Rebecc  13 ISS               1:09.77   x1:08.18        
    r:+0.63  32.69      1:08.18 (35.49)
 -- Hussey, Kendra   13 WAAC              1:06.23   x1:08.34        
    r:+0.55  32.07      1:08.34 (36.27)
 -- Crowe, Autumn    13 GCAC              1:07.44   x1:08.59        
    r:+0.70  32.23      1:08.59 (36.36)
 -- Roy, Claudia     13 NEW               1:07.61   x1:08.67        
    r:+0.70  33.17      1:08.67 (35.50)
 -- Houlder, Kayla   13 MMST              1:07.25   x1:08.76        
    r:+0.60  32.35      1:08.76 (36.41)
 -- Bolt, Clare      13 SWOTT             1:11.86   x1:09.18        
    r:+0.48  32.95      1:09.18 (36.23)
 -- Bain, Bryn E     13 KBM               1:07.85   x1:09.44        
    r:+0.65  32.97      1:09.44 (36.47)
 -- Rosenblood, Dai  13 BAD               1:07.30   x1:10.13        
    r:+0.72  32.77      1:10.13 (37.36)
 -- Sprogis, Ava E   13 DUCKS             1:08.46   x1:10.36        
             33.75      1:10.36 (36.61)
 -- Cui, Larissa     13 MST~              1:07.67   x1:16.86        
    r:+0.76  35.59      1:16.86 (41.27)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 59                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                480   2. North York Aquatic Club         159.5
  3. Oakville Aquatic Club             106   4. Cobra Swim Club                    96
  5. Orcas Swimming of Burlington       88   5. Toronto Swim Club                  88
  7. Mallards Swim Team                 73   8. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       67
  9. Ramac Aquatic Club               64.5  10. Markham Aquatic Club               59
 11. Garden City Aquatic Club           58  12. London Aquatic Club              55.5
 13. Club Warriors                    54.5  14. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         51
 15. Torch Swimming                     48  16. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            44
 17. Ajax Aquatic Club                  41  18. Lakeshore Swim Club              39.5
 19. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              39  20. Brantford Aquatic Club             33
 21. Mississauga Aquatic                32  21. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      32
 23. Granite Gators Swim Team           31  24. Swimming Dragons                   22
 24. Windsor Aquatic Club               22  26. Wilmot Aquatic Aces              21.5
 27. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       21  27. Upper Canada Swim Club             21
 29. J Dolphins Swimming Club           20  30. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              19
 31. Hamilton Aquatic Club              18  31. Windsor Essex Swim Team            18
 33. Kingston Blue Marlins              16  34. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       15
 34. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           15  34. Milton Marlin Swim Team            15
 37. Cornwall Sea Lions                 14  37. Pickering Swim Club                14
 37. Newmarket Stingrays                14  40. Scarborough Swim Club              13
 40. Greater Ottawa Kingfish SC         13  42. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             12
 43. Muskoka Aquatic Club                9  44. Uxbridge Swim Club                  8
 44. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      8  46. Roc Swimming                        7
 46. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          7  46. Ottawa Y Olympians                  7
 49. Crest Swimming                      6  49. Arnprior Bluefish Swim Club         6
 51. Belleville Youth Swim Team          5  52. Sault Surge Aquatic Team            4
 52. Kapswim                             4  52. Petawawa Predators                  4
 55. Clarington Swim Club                3  56. The Dorado Stars Swim Club          2
 56. Ingersoll Speed Sharks              2  58. Swim Ottawa                         1
 58. Valley East Waves                   1  58. Killer Whale Swim Team              1
 58. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       1