Etobicoke Swim Club                                   17/02/2019 - 2:35 PM
   2019 Ontario Winter Festival Championships - 16/02/2019 to 17/02/2019   
 
 Event 58  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 VandeVooren, Ja  12 COBRA             1:00.33      59.25          9  
             28.77        59.25 (30.48)
  2 Lee, Dominic     12 NYAC                59.55      59.34          7  
    r:+0.68  29.16        59.34 (30.18)
  3 Bertrim, James   12 SLSC              1:03.84      59.54          6  
    r:+0.91  28.71        59.54 (30.83)
  4 Taylor, Noah     12 LSC               1:01.70      59.82          5  
    r:+0.82  29.08        59.82 (30.74)
  5 Mann, Brayden    12 WAAC              1:01.21    1:00.63          3.5
    r:+0.80  28.81      1:00.63 (31.82)
  5 Seddon, Jacob    12 LAC               1:03.02    1:00.63          3.5
    r:+0.70  29.21      1:00.63 (31.42)
  7 Trichilo, Keato  12 BTSC              1:01.38    1:00.79          2  
    r:+0.78  29.16      1:00.79 (31.63)
  8 Neder Serafini,  12 KBM               1:01.61    1:01.07          1  
    r:+0.79  29.62      1:01.07 (31.45)
  9 Weaver, Thorne   12 GGST              1:04.29    1:01.33        
    r:+0.76  29.70      1:01.33 (31.63)
 10 Huddleston, Jor  12 EBSC              1:02.34    1:01.69        
             29.95      1:01.69 (31.74)
 11 Spurrell, Cale   12 COBRA             1:04.41    1:02.21        
    r:+0.77  29.82      1:02.21 (32.39)
 12 Brock, Holden    12 NYAC              1:03.79    1:02.68        
    r:+0.73  29.60      1:02.68 (33.08)
 13 Gauthier, Quinn  12 ENSFS             1:02.00    1:03.20        
    r:+0.68  30.27      1:03.20 (32.93)
 14 Glazer, David    12 ESWIM             1:01.34    1:03.39        
    r:+0.66  30.46      1:03.39 (32.93)
 15 Shang, Henry     12 OAK               1:03.35    1:04.28        
    r:+0.66  30.13      1:04.28 (34.15)
 -- Borden, Jace     12 NKB               1:04.84   x1:04.63        
    r:+0.71  30.87      1:04.63 (33.76)
 -- Xu, George       12 BORC              1:05.12   x1:05.13        
    r:+0.70  30.64      1:05.13 (34.49)
 -- Hodson, Evan     12 CW                1:04.47   x1:05.16        
             31.16      1:05.16 (34.00)
 -- Pilieci, Alex    12 NKB               1:03.94   x1:05.41        
    r:+0.76  31.20      1:05.41 (34.21)
 -- McMayo, Jomo     12 ESWIM             1:05.29   x1:05.51        
    r:+0.67  31.78      1:05.51 (33.73)
 -- Bouwman, Theodo  12 PICK              1:08.18   x1:05.54        
    r:+0.72  31.43      1:05.54 (34.11)
 -- Arafat, Noah     12 GGST              1:07.64   x1:06.95        
    r:+0.86  32.45      1:06.95 (34.50)
 -- Payne, Hunter G  12 BRANT             1:13.39   x1:07.39        
    r:+0.73  32.57      1:07.39 (34.82)
 -- Wilson, Rylan    12 NEW               1:10.75   x1:08.06        
    r:+0.85  31.95      1:08.06 (36.11)
 -- Zhang, Dundee    12 NEW               1:13.07   x1:09.30        
    r:+0.69  33.19      1:09.30 (36.11)
 -- Yalikun, Bilali  12 ESWIM             1:10.74   x1:09.88        
    r:+0.68  33.41      1:09.88 (36.47)
 -- Van De Wynckel,  12 WAAC              1:08.51   x1:10.11        
    r:+0.78  32.79      1:10.11 (37.32)
 -- Case, Caleb      12 NEW               1:09.74   x1:10.19        
    r:+0.76  33.14      1:10.19 (37.05)
 -- Reid, Dante      12 PICK              1:11.52   x1:10.87        
    r:+0.63  33.75      1:10.87 (37.12)
 -- Shou, Archie Y   12 TSC               1:10.94   x1:12.59        
    r:+0.72  32.95      1:12.59 (39.64)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 58                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                458   2. North York Aquatic Club         159.5
  3. Oakville Aquatic Club             106   4. Cobra Swim Club                    96
  5. Toronto Swim Club                  88   5. Orcas Swimming of Burlington       88
  7. Mallards Swim Team                 68   8. Ramac Aquatic Club               64.5
  9. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       61  10. Markham Aquatic Club               59
 11. Garden City Aquatic Club           58  12. London Aquatic Club              55.5
 13. Club Warriors                    54.5  14. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         51
 15. Torch Swimming                     48  16. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            44
 17. Ajax Aquatic Club                  41  18. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              39
 19. Lakeshore Swim Club              36.5  20. Brantford Aquatic Club             33
 21. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      32  21. Mississauga Aquatic                32
 23. Granite Gators Swim Team           31  24. Swimming Dragons                   22
 24. Windsor Aquatic Club               22  26. Wilmot Aquatic Aces              21.5
 27. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       21  27. Upper Canada Swim Club             21
 29. J Dolphins Swimming Club           19  29. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              19
 31. Hamilton Aquatic Club              18  31. Windsor Essex Swim Team            18
 33. Kingston Blue Marlins              16  34. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       15
 34. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           15  34. Milton Marlin Swim Team            15
 37. Cornwall Sea Lions                 14  37. Pickering Swim Club                14
 37. Newmarket Stingrays                14  40. Scarborough Swim Club              13
 40. Greater Ottawa Kingfish SC         13  42. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             12
 43. Muskoka Aquatic Club                9  44. Uxbridge Swim Club                  8
 44. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      8  46. Roc Swimming                        7
 46. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          7  46. Ottawa Y Olympians                  7
 49. Crest Swimming                      6  49. Arnprior Bluefish Swim Club         6
 51. Belleville Youth Swim Team          5  52. Sault Surge Aquatic Team            4
 52. Kapswim                             4  52. Petawawa Predators                  4
 55. Clarington Swim Club                3  56. The Dorado Stars Swim Club          2
 56. Ingersoll Speed Sharks              2  58. Swim Ottawa                         1
 58. Valley East Waves                   1  58. Killer Whale Swim Team              1
 58. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       1