Etobicoke Swim Club                                   17/02/2019 - 2:35 PM
   2019 Ontario Winter Festival Championships - 16/02/2019 to 17/02/2019   
 
 Event 57  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Sophia      12 BORC                57.32      57.75          9  
    r:+0.57  27.57        57.75 (30.18)
  2 Sheng, Jessica   12 MAC                 59.62      59.74          7  
    r:+0.67  28.88        59.74 (30.86)
  3 Smith, Rachel    12 MMST              1:02.30    1:01.20          6  
    r:+0.67  29.13      1:01.20 (32.07)
  4 Hu, Yueyi        12 RHAC              1:03.32    1:01.60          5  
    r:+0.69  29.34      1:01.60 (32.26)
  5 Walters, Jenna   12 GMAC              1:02.70    1:01.73          4  
    r:+0.65  29.72      1:01.73 (32.01)
  6 Tian, Amy        12 HAC               1:04.73    1:02.46          3  
    r:+0.85  29.84      1:02.46 (32.62)
  7 Kilger, Lydia    12 CSL               1:04.55    1:03.08          2  
    r:+0.72  30.73      1:03.08 (32.35)
  8 Montrichard, Ha  12 HAC               1:04.06    1:03.32          1  
             30.38      1:03.32 (32.94)
  9 Grewal, Simrit   12 COBRA             1:04.70    1:03.34        
             31.15      1:03.34 (32.19)
 10 Nguyen, Rachel   12 ESWIM             1:04.55    1:03.35        
    r:+0.62  30.94      1:03.35 (32.41)
 11 Matteis, Kaidan  12 CYPS              1:04.08    1:03.42        
    r:+0.73  31.18      1:03.42 (32.24)
 12 Tatic, Charla M  12 WAC               1:03.97    1:03.56        
    r:+0.53  30.20      1:03.56 (33.36)
 13 Bowen, Clare     12 OOSC              1:05.40    1:03.58        
    r:+0.63  30.11      1:03.58 (33.47)
 14 Marshall, Isabe  12 BAD               1:03.65    1:03.74        
    r:+0.63  30.85      1:03.74 (32.89)
 15 Pierce, Lily     12 GMAC              1:04.14    1:03.89        
    r:+0.66  30.49      1:03.89 (33.40)
 16 Stein-Blumberg,  12 TSC               1:03.91    1:03.96        
    r:+0.67  30.80      1:03.96 (33.16)
 17 Lloyd, Delia     12 ESWIM             1:04.86    1:04.57        
    r:+0.65  30.85      1:04.57 (33.72)
 18 Partridge, Sadi  12 TSC               1:04.47    1:04.63        
    r:+0.60  30.94      1:04.63 (33.69)
 19 Mavromoustakou,  12 WAC               1:04.79    1:04.94        
    r:+0.71  31.11      1:04.94 (33.83)
 -- Carney, Paxton   12 NKB               1:04.34   x1:05.03        
    r:+0.60  31.62      1:05.03 (33.41)
 -- Ogneva, Ekateri  12 RAMAC             1:07.37   x1:05.26        
    r:+0.62  31.63      1:05.26 (33.63)
 -- Nicols, Jasmine  12 MSSAC             1:04.93   x1:05.37        
    r:+0.60  31.11      1:05.37 (34.26)
 -- Galbraith, Hayl  12 GO                1:03.61   x1:05.39        
    r:+0.74  31.84      1:05.39 (33.55)
 -- Limniatis, Tere  12 TSC               1:06.04   x1:05.62        
    r:+0.71  31.54      1:05.62 (34.08)
 -- Currie, Hadley   12 AAC               1:04.89   x1:06.05        
    r:+0.76  31.22      1:06.05 (34.83)
 -- Beckett, Alex    12 LAC               1:06.27   x1:06.51        
    r:+0.65  31.55      1:06.51 (34.96)
 -- Rawlins, Natash  12 WAC               1:06.40   x1:06.80        
    r:+0.78  32.39      1:06.80 (34.41)
 -- Zander, Olivia   12 MSSAC             1:07.58   x1:07.16        
    r:+0.66  31.86      1:07.16 (35.30)
 -- Zhuang, Angela   12 NKB               1:07.98   x1:07.20        
    r:+0.64  32.10      1:07.20 (35.10)
 -- Ortego, Maria    12 ESWIM             1:08.63   x1:07.41        
    r:+0.50  31.97      1:07.41 (35.44)
 -- Riverso, Sara    12 ESWIM             1:08.65   x1:07.49        
    r:+0.71  32.26      1:07.49 (35.23)
 -- Zhu, Rosabel     12 TORCH             1:11.30   x1:07.67        
             31.88      1:07.67 (35.79)
 -- Chai, Grace L    12 MAC               1:07.97   x1:07.69        
    r:+0.81  31.95      1:07.69 (35.74)
 -- Rivet, Julia     12 NBYT              1:07.19   x1:07.84        
         r:+0.75                       
 -- Arel, Jeslyn     12 STARS             1:06.29   x1:07.94        
    r:+0.72  32.49      1:07.94 (35.45)
 -- Xu, Ella         12 GO                1:06.51   x1:07.97        
    r:+0.74  32.78      1:07.97 (35.19)
 -- Frederiksen, Mi  12 LSC               1:04.69   x1:08.04        
    r:+0.58  31.96      1:08.04 (36.08)
 -- Rabinowitz, Oli  12 NYAC              1:08.17   x1:08.11        
    r:+0.84  32.83      1:08.11 (35.28)
 -- Whittaker, Anna  12 SWOTT             1:10.09   x1:08.51        
    r:+0.71  32.81      1:08.51 (35.70)
 -- Milson, Sierra   12 AAC               1:03.72   x1:08.61        
    r:+0.80  32.28      1:08.61 (36.33)
 -- de Vlieger, Ali  12 SWOTT             1:09.89   x1:09.04        
    r:+0.53  32.84      1:09.04 (36.20)
 -- Giust, Alexandr  12 NYAC              1:08.23   x1:09.23        
             32.90      1:09.23 (36.33)
 -- Zizakovic, Alek  12 DUCKS             1:10.66   x1:11.11        
    r:+0.46  33.52      1:11.11 (37.59)
 -- Duranovich, Xza  12 WAC               1:16.01   x1:13.60        
    r:+0.75  34.54      1:13.60 (39.06)
 -- Zhang, Karen     12 MST~              1:13.00   x1:14.17        
    r:+0.76  34.47      1:14.17 (39.70)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 57                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                458   2. North York Aquatic Club         152.5
  3. Oakville Aquatic Club             106   4. Toronto Swim Club                  88
  4. Orcas Swimming of Burlington       88   6. Cobra Swim Club                    87
  7. Mallards Swim Team                 68   8. Ramac Aquatic Club               64.5
  9. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       61  10. Markham Aquatic Club               59
 11. Garden City Aquatic Club           58  12. Club Warriors                    54.5
 13. London Aquatic Club                52  14. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         51
 15. Torch Swimming                     48  16. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            42
 17. Ajax Aquatic Club                  41  18. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              39
 19. Brantford Aquatic Club             33  20. Mississauga Aquatic                32
 20. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      32  22. Lakeshore Swim Club              31.5
 23. Granite Gators Swim Team           31  24. Windsor Aquatic Club               22
 24. Swimming Dragons                   22  26. Upper Canada Swim Club             21
 27. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              19  27. J Dolphins Swimming Club           19
 29. Hamilton Aquatic Club              18  29. Windsor Essex Swim Team            18
 29. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                18  32. Milton Marlin Swim Team            15
 32. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           15  32. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       15
 32. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       15  32. Kingston Blue Marlins              15
 37. Cornwall Sea Lions                 14  37. Newmarket Stingrays                14
 37. Pickering Swim Club                14  40. Greater Ottawa Kingfish SC         13
 40. Scarborough Swim Club              13  42. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             12
 43. Muskoka Aquatic Club                9  44. Uxbridge Swim Club                  8
 44. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      8  46. Roc Swimming                        7
 46. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          7  46. Ottawa Y Olympians                  7
 49. Crest Swimming                      6  49. Arnprior Bluefish Swim Club         6
 51. Belleville Youth Swim Team          5  52. Sault Surge Aquatic Team            4
 52. Kapswim                             4  52. Petawawa Predators                  4
 55. Clarington Swim Club                3  56. The Dorado Stars Swim Club          2
 56. Ingersoll Speed Sharks              2  58. Swim Ottawa                         1
 58. Valley East Waves                   1  58. Killer Whale Swim Team              1
 58. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       1