Etobicoke Swim Club                                   17/02/2019 - 2:35 PM
   2019 Ontario Winter Festival Championships - 16/02/2019 to 17/02/2019   
 
 Event 55  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sava, Helen Ann  13 RAMAC             2:22.55    2:18.40          9  
    r:+0.76  30.90      1:06.05 (35.15)
        1:42.41 (36.36)     2:18.40 (35.99)
  2 Gulyas, Greta    13 RAMAC             2:23.73    2:26.08          7  
    r:+0.63  31.76      1:08.20 (36.44)
        1:46.81 (38.61)     2:26.08 (39.27)
  3 Raymond, Victor  13 ESWIM             2:28.10    2:26.82          6  
    r:+0.70  31.90      1:08.61 (36.71)
        1:46.60 (37.99)     2:26.82 (40.22)
  4 Ford, Katie      13 ROCS              2:29.89    2:27.38          5  
    r:+0.76  33.39      1:11.25 (37.86)
        1:49.42 (38.17)     2:27.38 (37.96)
  5 Bleakney, Lila   13 GGST              2:33.50    2:31.69          4  
    r:+0.72  33.83      1:12.10 (38.27)
        1:51.96 (39.86)     2:31.69 (39.73)
  6 Smith, Emily     13 BRANT             2:34.13    2:33.99          3  
    r:+0.53  33.50      1:12.83 (39.33)
        1:53.00 (40.17)     2:33.99 (40.99)
  7 Sang, Siporah    13 LAC               2:37.99    2:34.45          2  
    r:+0.78  32.93      1:12.71 (39.78)
        1:53.31 (40.60)     2:34.45 (41.14)
  8 Ryan, Kate       13 GGST              2:31.77    2:35.57          1  
    r:+0.57  34.34      1:13.69 (39.35)
        1:54.48 (40.79)     2:35.57 (41.09)
  9 Fowler, Emma-Ja  13 WAAC              2:41.56    2:36.74        
    r:+0.66  34.75      1:14.05 (39.30)
        1:55.73 (41.68)     2:36.74 (41.01)
 10 Gamelo, Abbygai  13 AAC               2:29.87    2:37.10        
    r:+0.57  33.46      1:12.09 (38.63)
        1:52.81 (40.72)     2:37.10 (44.29)
 11 Jacobson, Sarah  13 VAC               2:43.79    2:37.39        
    r:+0.75  34.79      1:14.41 (39.62)
        1:55.99 (41.58)     2:37.39 (41.40)
 12 Toderel, Sierra  13 MSSAC             2:38.66    2:38.10        
    r:+0.76  34.63      1:14.41 (39.78)
        1:56.34 (41.93)     2:38.10 (41.76)
 13 Francis, Olivia  13 TSC               2:38.92    2:40.00        
    r:+0.75  34.67      1:14.67 (40.00)
        1:57.14 (42.47)     2:40.00 (42.86)
 14 Normand, Briann  13 NKB               2:45.17    2:40.39        
    r:+0.67  34.09      1:14.88 (40.79)
        1:57.83 (42.95)     2:40.39 (42.56)
 15 Lipton, Carly    13 NYAC              2:42.33    2:40.44        
    r:+0.87  35.13      1:16.25 (41.12)
        1:58.65 (42.40)     2:40.44 (41.79)
 16 Chan, Ariel      13 CW                2:41.76    2:40.94        
    r:+0.67  34.65      1:14.66 (40.01)
        1:58.02 (43.36)     2:40.94 (42.92)
 17 Gerrard, Emily   13 GMAC              2:42.80    2:41.88        
    r:+0.76  36.14      1:18.07 (41.93)
        2:01.00 (42.93)     2:41.88 (40.88)
 18 Chen, Chloe      13 JDSS              2:38.73    2:42.16        
    r:+0.65  34.65      1:15.68 (41.03)
        1:58.49 (42.81)     2:42.16 (43.67)
 19 Aristanto, Clar  13 APEX              2:39.61    2:42.45        
    r:+0.52  36.02      1:17.78 (41.76)
      2:42.45 (1:24.67)                    
 20 Anthony, Lauren  13 MMST              2:44.22    2:42.68        
    r:+0.70  35.51      1:17.82 (42.31)
        2:02.03 (44.21)     2:42.68 (40.65)
 21 Fenton, Taryn    13 BTSC              2:44.54    2:43.45        
    r:+0.70  35.70      1:17.18 (41.48)
        2:01.08 (43.90)     2:43.45 (42.37)
 22 Roy, Claudia     13 NEW               2:41.69    2:43.84        
    r:+0.61  36.76      1:16.51 (39.75)
        1:59.66 (43.15)     2:43.84 (44.18)
 23 Farnood, Eila Y  13 TSC               2:41.86    2:43.96        
    r:+0.79  34.60      1:15.29 (40.69)
        1:57.65 (42.36)     2:43.96 (46.31)
 24 Vahle, Salma     13 NEW               2:43.26    2:44.08        
    r:+0.63  35.91      1:16.89 (40.98)
        2:00.09 (43.20)     2:44.08 (43.99)
 25 Arciero, Sara    13 ESWIM             2:43.30    2:44.92        
             35.30      1:17.34 (42.04)
        2:01.35 (44.01)     2:44.92 (43.57)
 26 Afshar, Mona     13 NYAC              2:39.77    2:45.02        
    r:+0.75  36.24      1:19.29 (43.05)
        2:04.10 (44.81)     2:45.02 (40.92)
 27 Malcolm, Grace   13 MSSAC             2:45.46    2:45.21        
    r:+0.67  34.79      1:16.43 (41.64)
        2:00.50 (44.07)     2:45.21 (44.71)
 28 Ball, Kiera      13 LAC               2:43.38    2:46.32        
             36.40      1:18.52 (42.12)
        2:02.07 (43.55)     2:46.32 (44.25)
 29 Agar, Madeline   13 OOSC              2:42.33    2:47.07        
    r:+0.67  35.41      1:17.47 (42.06)
        2:01.63 (44.16)     2:47.07 (45.44)
 30 Seabrook, Isabe  13 WD                2:48.44    2:47.36        
    r:+0.48  35.71      1:16.74 (41.03)
        2:01.35 (44.61)     2:47.36 (46.01)
 -- Peshev, Iva      13 GO                2:47.44   x2:51.02        
    r:+0.68  36.60      1:20.59 (43.99)
        2:05.49 (44.90)     2:51.02 (45.53)
 -- Farrow, Brielle  13 BLEN              2:41.39   x2:52.74        
    r:+0.81  34.61      1:19.06 (44.45)
        2:05.83 (46.77)     2:52.74 (46.91)
 -- Schlotzhauer, E  13 GMAC              2:55.87   x2:52.75        
    r:+0.74  37.44      1:21.28 (43.84)
        2:07.19 (45.91)     2:52.75 (45.56)
 -- DeLima-Baril, A  13 SWOTT             2:39.18         DQ        
    r:+0.77  37.61      1:20.08 (42.47)
        2:04.51 (44.43)          DQ (41.83)
 -- Masic, Ema       13 ESWIM             2:31.36         DQ        
    r:+0.71  33.70      1:12.91 (39.21)
        1:51.13 (38.22)          DQ (37.99)
 -- Weiss-Reid, Bea  13 GO                2:43.43         DQ        
    r:+0.80  34.69      1:16.32 (41.63)
        1:59.88 (43.56)          DQ (43.21)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 55                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                435   2. North York Aquatic Club         152.5
  3. Oakville Aquatic Club             106   4. Toronto Swim Club                  88
  5. Cobra Swim Club                    87   6. Orcas Swimming of Burlington       79
  7. Mallards Swim Team                 68   8. Ramac Aquatic Club               64.5
  9. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       61  10. Garden City Aquatic Club           58
 11. Club Warriors                    54.5  12. London Aquatic Club                52
 12. Markham Aquatic Club               52  14. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         46
 15. Torch Swimming                     43  16. Ajax Aquatic Club                  41
 17. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            40  18. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              39
 19. Mississauga Aquatic                32  19. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      32
 21. Lakeshore Swim Club              31.5  22. Granite Gators Swim Team           31
 23. Brantford Aquatic Club             30  24. Windsor Aquatic Club               22
 24. Swimming Dragons                   22  26. Upper Canada Swim Club             21
 27. J Dolphins Swimming Club           19  28. Windsor Essex Swim Team            18
 28. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                18  30. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              15
 30. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           15  30. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       15
 30. Kingston Blue Marlins              15  30. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       15
 35. Newmarket Stingrays                14  35. Pickering Swim Club                14
 35. Hamilton Aquatic Club              14  38. Greater Ottawa Kingfish SC         13
 38. Scarborough Swim Club              13  40. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             12
 40. Cornwall Sea Lions                 12  42. Milton Marlin Swim Team             9
 43. Uxbridge Swim Club                  8  43. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      8
 45. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          7  45. Ottawa Y Olympians                  7
 45. Roc Swimming                        7  48. Crest Swimming                      6
 48. Arnprior Bluefish Swim Club         6  50. Muskoka Aquatic Club                5
 50. Belleville Youth Swim Team          5  52. Petawawa Predators                  4
 52. Sault Surge Aquatic Team            4  52. Kapswim                             4
 55. Clarington Swim Club                3  56. Ingersoll Speed Sharks              2
 56. The Dorado Stars Swim Club          2  58. Swim Ottawa                         1
 58. Valley East Waves                   1  58. Killer Whale Swim Team              1
 58. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       1