Etobicoke Swim Club                                   17/02/2019 - 2:34 PM
   2019 Ontario Winter Festival Championships - 16/02/2019 to 17/02/2019   
 
 Event 51  Girls 11 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Pitt, Alex A     11 TSC              10:10.02    9:58.69          9  
    r:+0.81  33.70      1:10.16 (36.46)
        1:47.61 (37.45)     2:25.13 (37.52)
        3:02.72 (37.59)     3:41.23 (38.51)
        4:19.52 (38.29)     4:57.09 (37.57)
        5:35.52 (38.43)     6:13.48 (37.96)
        6:52.45 (38.97)     7:30.19 (37.74)
        8:08.10 (37.91)     8:46.10 (38.00)
        9:24.63 (38.53)     9:58.69 (34.06)
  2 Parker, Ainsley  11 NYAC             10:16.92   10:03.43          7  
    r:+0.76  34.83      1:12.66 (37.83)
        1:51.12 (38.46)     2:30.43 (39.31)
        3:08.86 (38.43)     3:47.21 (38.35)
        4:25.94 (38.73)     5:04.40 (38.46)
        5:43.08 (38.68)     6:21.80 (38.72)
        6:59.51 (37.71)     7:37.29 (37.78)
        8:14.32 (37.03)     8:52.20 (37.88)
        9:29.57 (37.37)    10:03.43 (33.86)
  3 Dreghici, Jessi  11 CW               10:28.41   10:04.53          6  
    r:+0.82  33.38      1:10.67 (37.29)
        1:48.97 (38.30)     2:28.07 (39.10)
        3:06.82 (38.75)     3:44.92 (38.10)
        4:23.65 (38.73)     5:02.09 (38.44)
        5:41.10 (39.01)     6:19.62 (38.52)
        6:58.17 (38.55)     7:36.40 (38.23)
        8:14.64 (38.24)     8:52.86 (38.22)
        9:30.08 (37.22)    10:04.53 (34.45)
  4 Thompson, Hanna  11 CYPS             10:57.36   10:14.62          5  
    r:+0.72  34.02      1:11.84 (37.82)
        1:50.64 (38.80)     2:29.70 (39.06)
        3:08.52 (38.82)     3:47.35 (38.83)
        4:27.22 (39.87)     5:06.14 (38.92)
        5:45.21 (39.07)     6:24.28 (39.07)
        7:03.02 (38.74)     7:42.04 (39.02)
        8:20.94 (38.90)     8:59.95 (39.01)
        9:38.72 (38.77)    10:14.62 (35.90)
  5 Reci, Tyra       11 ESWIM            10:27.00   10:20.50          4  
    r:+0.75  34.06      1:11.62 (37.56)
        1:49.91 (38.29)     2:29.31 (39.40)
        3:08.60 (39.29)     3:47.75 (39.15)
        4:27.24 (39.49)     5:06.76 (39.52)
        5:46.43 (39.67)     6:26.07 (39.64)
        7:06.29 (40.22)     7:45.63 (39.34)
        8:24.81 (39.18)     9:03.96 (39.15)
        9:42.87 (38.91)    10:20.50 (37.63)
  6 Luberti, Andrea  11 GMAC             10:33.04   10:27.99          3  
    r:+0.73  33.69      1:12.85 (39.16)
        1:53.02 (40.17)     2:33.17 (40.15)
        3:13.55 (40.38)     3:54.17 (40.62)
        4:34.11 (39.94)     5:14.41 (40.30)
        5:54.43 (40.02)     6:33.92 (39.49)
        7:13.82 (39.90)     7:53.62 (39.80)
        8:32.89 (39.27)     9:12.70 (39.81)
        9:50.77 (38.07)    10:27.99 (37.22)
  7 Vicente, Savann  11 TSC              10:32.98   10:37.03          2  
    r:+0.75  36.49      1:16.46 (39.97)
        1:56.77 (40.31)     2:36.62 (39.85)
        3:16.55 (39.93)     3:56.14 (39.59)
        4:36.21 (40.07)     5:16.88 (40.67)
        5:57.73 (40.85)     6:37.82 (40.09)
        7:18.28 (40.46)     7:58.54 (40.26)
        8:38.88 (40.34)     9:19.16 (40.28)
        9:59.94 (40.78)    10:37.03 (37.09)
  8 Levack, Melanie  11 WAC              10:47.20   10:37.48          1  
    r:+0.98  35.20      1:13.44 (38.24)
        1:53.23 (39.79)     2:33.24 (40.01)
        3:13.08 (39.84)     3:53.91 (40.83)
        4:34.12 (40.21)     5:15.18 (41.06)
        5:54.18 (39.00)     6:36.06 (41.88)
        7:16.96 (40.90)     7:57.28 (40.32)
        8:39.06 (41.78)     9:20.60 (41.54)
       10:00.53 (39.93)    10:37.48 (36.95)
  9 Prekop, Aimee C  11 TSC              11:03.31   10:41.47        
    r:+0.80  36.16      1:15.68 (39.52)
        1:56.01 (40.33)     2:35.37 (39.36)
        3:15.46 (40.09)     3:55.01 (39.55)
        4:35.37 (40.36)     5:16.55 (41.18)
        5:57.52 (40.97)     6:38.60 (41.08)
        7:20.32 (41.72)     8:01.66 (41.34)
        8:42.38 (40.72)     9:22.66 (40.28)
       10:03.11 (40.45)    10:41.47 (38.36)
 10 Sun, Victoria    11 MAC              10:49.49   10:43.79        
    r:+0.66  35.65      1:14.94 (39.29)
        1:55.42 (40.48)     2:36.82 (41.40)
        3:17.44 (40.62)     3:58.39 (40.95)
        4:40.20 (41.81)     5:21.06 (40.86)
        6:01.40 (40.34)     6:42.77 (41.37)
        7:23.73 (40.96)     8:04.58 (40.85)
        8:46.06 (41.48)     9:26.03 (39.97)
       10:05.60 (39.57)    10:43.79 (38.19)
 11 Gao, Sarah M     11 DUCKS            11:02.58   10:59.89        
    r:+0.72  37.28      1:16.86 (39.58)
        1:56.96 (40.10)     2:37.39 (40.43)
        3:19.29 (41.90)     4:01.59 (42.30)
        4:43.81 (42.22)     5:25.81 (42.00)
        6:08.03 (42.22)     6:50.33 (42.30)
        7:32.47 (42.14)     8:14.87 (42.40)
        8:56.20 (41.33)     9:38.68 (42.48)
       10:20.62 (41.94)    10:59.89 (39.27)
 -- Zhang, Yutong    11 DUCKS            10:59.45  x11:04.55        
    r:+0.84  37.44      1:19.10 (41.66)
        2:02.07 (42.97)     2:44.54 (42.47)
        3:24.54 (40.00)     4:07.03 (42.49)
        4:49.23 (42.20)     5:31.84 (42.61)
        6:11.69 (39.85)     6:54.39 (42.70)
        7:37.74 (43.35)     8:20.07 (42.33)
        9:01.25 (41.18)     9:43.85 (42.60)
       10:24.86 (41.01)    11:04.55 (39.69)
 -- Frickleton, Ane  11 HAC              11:00.87  x11:05.65        
    r:+0.74  36.75      1:16.94 (40.19)
        1:57.66 (40.72)     2:39.10 (41.44)
        3:21.01 (41.91)     4:03.66 (42.65)
        4:45.61 (41.95)     5:28.01 (42.40)
        6:11.09 (43.08)     6:54.37 (43.28)
        7:37.65 (43.28)     8:20.88 (43.23)
        9:04.17 (43.29)     9:47.54 (43.37)
       10:27.84 (40.30)    11:05.65 (37.81)
 -- Neda, Catalina   11 RHAC             10:48.70  x11:07.49        
    r:+0.86  37.00      1:17.56 (40.56)
        1:59.20 (41.64)     2:40.71 (41.51)
        3:23.43 (42.72)     4:06.08 (42.65)
        4:48.26 (42.18)     5:29.72 (41.46)
        6:11.91 (42.19)     6:54.17 (42.26)
        7:35.96 (41.79)     8:19.68 (43.72)
        9:02.32 (42.64)     9:44.65 (42.33)
       10:26.58 (41.93)    11:07.49 (40.91)
 -- Toews, Bevin     11 OAK              11:03.16  x11:15.11        
    r:+0.84  36.74      1:18.87 (42.13)
        2:01.21 (42.34)     2:44.75 (43.54)
        3:27.23 (42.48)     4:09.20 (41.97)
        4:51.67 (42.47)     5:34.40 (42.73)
        6:16.27 (41.87)     6:59.04 (42.77)
        7:42.04 (43.00)     8:24.86 (42.82)
        9:07.67 (42.81)     9:50.39 (42.72)
       10:33.79 (43.40)    11:15.11 (41.32)
 -- Albert, Micah E  11 OAK              11:02.44  x11:21.94        
    r:+0.94  38.04      1:20.55 (42.51)
        2:03.62 (43.07)     2:46.93 (43.31)
        3:31.69 (44.76)     4:15.87 (44.18)
        4:59.22 (43.35)     5:43.51 (44.29)
        6:26.74 (43.23)     7:09.89 (43.15)
        7:53.18 (43.29)     8:36.47 (43.29)
        9:18.59 (42.12)    10:00.78 (42.19)
       10:42.17 (41.39)    11:21.94 (39.77)
 -- Parris, Avery    11 AAC              10:56.63  x11:22.70        
    r:+0.91  37.38      1:18.88 (41.50)
        2:01.74 (42.86)     2:45.06 (43.32)
        3:28.76 (43.70)     4:12.66 (43.90)
        4:56.61 (43.95)     5:40.72 (44.11)
        6:25.13 (44.41)     7:09.13 (44.00)
        7:52.56 (43.43)     8:35.96 (43.40)
        9:19.45 (43.49)    10:02.55 (43.10)
       10:45.43 (42.88)    11:22.70 (37.27)
 -- Kyer, Alivia     11 CSL              11:02.25  x11:32.38        
    r:+0.74  38.31      1:20.97 (42.66)
        2:04.03 (43.06)     2:48.29 (44.26)
        3:32.49 (44.20)     4:16.39 (43.90)
        5:00.19 (43.80)     5:43.83 (43.64)
        6:28.05 (44.22)     7:12.16 (44.11)
        7:57.04 (44.88)     8:41.35 (44.31)
        9:25.14 (43.79)    10:08.36 (43.22)
       10:51.55 (43.19)    11:32.38 (40.83)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 51                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                401   2. North York Aquatic Club         146.5
  3. Cobra Swim Club                    87   3. Oakville Aquatic Club              87
  5. Toronto Swim Club                  80   6. Orcas Swimming of Burlington       74
  7. Mallards Swim Team                 68   8. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       61
  9. Garden City Aquatic Club           55  10. Club Warriors                    54.5
 11. Markham Aquatic Club               52  12. London Aquatic Club                50
 13. Ramac Aquatic Club               48.5  14. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         46
 15. Ajax Aquatic Club                  41  16. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            40
 17. Torch Swimming                     37  18. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      32
 19. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              30  20. Lakeshore Swim Club              27.5
 21. Brantford Aquatic Club             27  22. Granite Gators Swim Team           25
 23. Mississauga Aquatic                24  24. Swimming Dragons                   22
 24. Windsor Aquatic Club               22  26. J Dolphins Swimming Club           19
 27. Windsor Essex Swim Team            18  27. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                18
 29. Upper Canada Swim Club             16  30. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       15
 30. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              15  30. Kingston Blue Marlins              15
 30. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       15  34. Newmarket Stingrays                14
 34. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           14  34. Hamilton Aquatic Club              14
 34. Pickering Swim Club                14  38. Greater Ottawa Kingfish SC         13
 38. Scarborough Swim Club              13  40. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             12
 40. Cornwall Sea Lions                 12  42. Milton Marlin Swim Team             9
 43. Uxbridge Swim Club                  8  44. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          7
 44. Ottawa Y Olympians                  7  46. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      6
 46. Crest Swimming                      6  48. Belleville Youth Swim Team          5
 48. Muskoka Aquatic Club                5  50. Kapswim                             4
 50. Petawawa Predators                  4  50. Sault Surge Aquatic Team            4
 53. Clarington Swim Club                3  54. Roc Swimming                        2
 54. Ingersoll Speed Sharks              2  54. The Dorado Stars Swim Club          2
 57. Swim Ottawa                         1  57. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       1
 57. Killer Whale Swim Team              1  57. Valley East Waves                   1