Etobicoke Swim Club                                   17/02/2019 - 2:34 PM
   2019 Ontario Winter Festival Championships - 16/02/2019 to 17/02/2019   
 
 Event 50  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Tran, Jack       11 BRANT             1:13.03    1:11.36          9  
    r:+0.53  34.35      1:11.36 (37.01)
  2 Mejia Batres, F  11 COBRA             1:14.69    1:12.77          7  
    r:+0.84  33.04      1:12.77 (39.73)
  3 Amaral, Lucas    11 NEW               1:15.59    1:14.42          6  
    r:+0.84  33.73      1:14.42 (40.69)
  4 Williams, Austi  11 BYST              1:14.11    1:15.56          5  
    r:+0.58  34.92      1:15.56 (40.64)
  5 Shearer, Ewan    11 LAC               1:17.23    1:16.59          4  
             36.21      1:16.59 (40.38)
  6 Longtin, Corbin  11 UCRO              1:16.14    1:17.15          3  
    r:+0.61  36.52      1:17.15 (40.63)
  7 Jayabahu, Dylan  11 CW                1:23.93    1:17.77          2  
    r:+0.70  36.76      1:17.77 (41.01)
  8 El Tatawy, Abdu  11 KWST              1:22.38    1:19.03          1  
    r:+0.71  35.62      1:19.03 (43.41)
  9 Maile, Sean      11 CAJ               1:22.09    1:19.12        
    r:+0.54  36.47      1:19.12 (42.65)
 10 Radic, George    11 BAD               1:19.18    1:19.42        
    r:+0.69  36.75      1:19.42 (42.67)
 11 Abram, Indiana   11 CATS              1:23.74    1:19.60        
             36.66      1:19.60 (42.94)
 12 Chen, Lucas      11 RHAC              1:23.58    1:19.72        
    r:+0.81  37.39      1:19.72 (42.33)
 13 Campbell, Silas  11 WAAC              1:20.21    1:19.82        
    r:+0.64  36.63      1:19.82 (43.19)
 14 Campbell, Trevo  11 ROC               1:14.11    1:20.26        
             36.96      1:20.26 (43.30)
 15 Walker, Raine    11 NEW               1:24.60    1:20.32        
             37.77      1:20.32 (42.55)
 16 Nolan, Declan M  11 MS                1:22.60    1:20.63        
             39.14      1:20.63 (41.49)
 17 Reid, Camden     11 OSHAC             1:21.94    1:21.08        
    r:+0.69  37.76      1:21.08 (43.32)
 18 Kay, Declan E    11 SCAR              1:20.67    1:21.63        
    r:+0.64  38.13      1:21.63 (43.50)
 19 Moynan, Ethan    11 TSC               1:21.03    1:21.79        
    r:+0.61  38.44      1:21.79 (43.35)
 20 Kim, Eun-Woo     11 NYAC              1:23.78    1:21.89        
    r:+0.75  37.77      1:21.89 (44.12)
 21 Harrison, Jaque  11 TSC               1:19.95    1:22.23        
             38.83      1:22.23 (43.40)
 22 Filip, Anthony   11 RAMAC             1:24.26    1:22.25        
    r:+0.57  38.11      1:22.25 (44.14)
 23 Millar, Ben C    11 BTSC              1:30.98    1:22.44        
             38.28      1:22.44 (44.16)
 24 Cortese, Logan   11 WAC               1:22.65    1:23.25        
             39.21      1:23.25 (44.04)
 25 Matteis, Noah    11 CYPS              1:21.81    1:23.36        
             39.59      1:23.36 (43.77)
 26 Barta, Aaron     11 WAC               1:20.67    1:23.62        
             39.39      1:23.62 (44.23)
 -- Brown, Alex      11 SWOTT             1:24.48   x1:24.77        
    r:+0.67  40.57      1:24.77 (44.20)
 -- Slater, Zev S    11 TSC               1:26.33   x1:24.88        
    r:+0.73  38.17      1:24.88 (46.71)
 -- Farrow, Malachi  11 BLEN              1:23.61   x1:25.98        
    r:+0.69  39.91      1:25.98 (46.07)
 -- Vourakes, Colum  11 WAC               1:30.18   x1:26.09        
    r:+0.61  39.52      1:26.09 (46.57)
 -- Wu, Lukan        11 MST~              1:29.55   x1:27.97        
    r:+0.58  40.35      1:27.97 (47.62)
 -- Balaa, Kamal     11 GO                1:26.82   x1:29.20        
    r:+0.73  40.54      1:29.20 (48.66)
 -- Cumming, Travis  11 TSC               1:32.49   x1:29.54        
             41.09      1:29.54 (48.45)
 -- Pollard, Lucas   11 NKB               1:28.94   x1:30.33        
             41.02      1:30.33 (49.31)
 -- Redfern, Jake D  11 TSC               1:30.79   x1:30.92        
             42.25      1:30.92 (48.67)
 -- Lian, Austin     11 MST~              1:31.88   x1:31.17        
    r:+0.73  43.73      1:31.17 (47.44)
 -- Chu, Matthew     11 DUCKS             1:34.52   x1:31.73        
    r:+0.73  39.79      1:31.73 (51.94)
 -- Kenny, Malachi   11 PPSC              1:31.64   x1:33.66        
    r:+0.82  41.90      1:33.66 (51.76)
 -- Van Straaten, E  11 GO                1:30.25         DQ        
    r:+0.09  42.35           DQ (55.53)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 50                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                397   2. North York Aquatic Club         139.5
  3. Cobra Swim Club                    87   3. Oakville Aquatic Club              87
  5. Orcas Swimming of Burlington       74   6. Toronto Swim Club                  69
  7. Mallards Swim Team                 68   8. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       61
  9. Garden City Aquatic Club           55  10. Markham Aquatic Club               52
 11. London Aquatic Club                50  12. Club Warriors                    48.5
 12. Ramac Aquatic Club               48.5  14. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         46
 15. Ajax Aquatic Club                  41  16. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            40
 17. Torch Swimming                     37  18. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      32
 19. Lakeshore Swim Club              27.5  20. Brantford Aquatic Club             27
 21. Granite Gators Swim Team           25  21. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              25
 23. Mississauga Aquatic                24  24. Swimming Dragons                   22
 25. Windsor Aquatic Club               21  26. J Dolphins Swimming Club           19
 27. Windsor Essex Swim Team            18  27. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                18
 29. Upper Canada Swim Club             16  30. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       15
 30. Kingston Blue Marlins              15  30. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       15
 33. Newmarket Stingrays                14  33. Pickering Swim Club                14
 33. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           14  33. Hamilton Aquatic Club              14
 37. Scarborough Swim Club              13  37. Greater Ottawa Kingfish SC         13
 39. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             12  39. Cornwall Sea Lions                 12
 39. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              12  42. Milton Marlin Swim Team             9
 43. Uxbridge Swim Club                  8  44. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          7
 44. Ottawa Y Olympians                  7  46. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      6
 46. Crest Swimming                      6  48. Belleville Youth Swim Team          5
 48. Muskoka Aquatic Club                5  50. Kapswim                             4
 50. Petawawa Predators                  4  50. Sault Surge Aquatic Team            4
 53. Clarington Swim Club                3  54. Roc Swimming                        2
 54. Ingersoll Speed Sharks              2  54. The Dorado Stars Swim Club          2
 57. Swim Ottawa                         1  57. Valley East Waves                   1
 57. Killer Whale Swim Team              1  57. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       1