Etobicoke Swim Club                                   17/02/2019 - 2:34 PM
   2019 Ontario Winter Festival Championships - 16/02/2019 to 17/02/2019   
 
 Event 49  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mills, Syrah     11 GCAC              1:12.20    1:08.26          9  
    r:+0.75  32.04      1:08.26 (36.22)
  2 Bezanson, Maya   11 ESWIM             1:09.70    1:08.65          7  
    r:+0.78  32.35      1:08.65 (36.30)
  3 Shackell, Maggi  11 NYAC              1:09.33    1:08.99          6  
    r:+0.81  32.80      1:08.99 (36.19)
  4 Wang, Angela Ji  11 MST~              1:13.46    1:12.52          5  
    r:+0.99  34.73      1:12.52 (37.79)
  5 Denes, Julia     11 BTSC              1:11.94    1:13.58          4  
    r:+0.84  34.75      1:13.58 (38.83)
  6 Cruz, Kimberly   11 MST~              1:14.23    1:13.63          3  
    r:+0.76  35.25      1:13.63 (38.38)
  7 Mesic, Emilija   11 WAC               1:12.88    1:13.94          2  
    r:+0.65  35.70      1:13.94 (38.24)
  8 Yao, Adora       11 ESWIM             1:12.96    1:14.20          1  
    r:+0.73  34.88      1:14.20 (39.32)
  9 Kyer, Alivia     11 CSL               1:16.93    1:15.59        
    r:+0.72  35.24      1:15.59 (40.35)
 10 Vicente, Savann  11 TSC               1:18.45    1:16.07        
    r:+0.72  35.85      1:16.07 (40.22)
 11 O'Regan, Ridley  11 ESWIM             1:17.82    1:16.23        
    r:+0.77  36.14      1:16.23 (40.09)
 12 Lu, Esther       11 LAC               1:18.81    1:16.60        
    r:+0.74  36.00      1:16.60 (40.60)
 13 Yang, Maggy      11 LAC               1:17.02    1:16.73        
    r:+0.76  35.35      1:16.73 (41.38)
 14 Young, Ava       11 ELAC              1:17.90    1:18.13        
    r:+0.78  36.36      1:18.13 (41.77)
 15 Burton, Isabell  11 LAC               1:17.09    1:18.19        
    r:+0.86  36.27      1:18.19 (41.92)
 16 Gomez, Gala      11 RHAC              1:21.14    1:19.12        
    r:+0.82  36.52      1:19.12 (42.60)
 17 Nguyen, Eliina   11 GMAC              1:21.31    1:19.32        
    r:+0.74  38.40      1:19.32 (40.92)
 18 Bell, Trinity    11 OSAC              1:20.94    1:19.41        
    r:+0.79  34.87      1:19.41 (44.54)
 19 Hardie, Isla     11 GO                1:21.59    1:19.97        
    r:+0.70  37.92      1:19.97 (42.05)
 20 Charapova, Katy  11 GO                1:17.95    1:20.02        
    r:+0.74  38.74      1:20.02 (41.28)
 21 Okugawa, Hana    11 SCAR              1:18.17    1:20.32        
    r:+0.93  36.27      1:20.32 (44.05)
 22 Frickleton, Ane  11 HAC               1:19.78    1:21.25        
    r:+0.70  38.28      1:21.25 (42.97)
 23 Wright, Claire   11 PICK              1:20.48    1:21.48        
    r:+0.72  35.87      1:21.48 (45.61)
 24 Moustgaard, Mai  11 NKB               1:19.48    1:21.53        
    r:+0.74  37.77      1:21.53 (43.76)
 25 Zou, Lillian     11 GO                1:19.56    1:21.68        
    r:+0.80  39.86      1:21.68 (41.82)
 -- Kissuk, Sophie   11 OAK               1:20.53   x1:22.43        
    r:+0.75  37.93      1:22.43 (44.50)
 -- Xia, Vanessa     11 BORC              1:20.43   x1:22.54        
    r:+0.78  39.31      1:22.54 (43.23)
 -- She, Grace       11 MST~              1:24.88   x1:23.28        
    r:+0.81  39.14      1:23.28 (44.14)
 -- Parris, Avery    11 AAC               1:21.47   x1:23.64        
    r:+0.92  39.31      1:23.64 (44.33)
 -- Bunnaman, Carly  11 BTSC              1:19.31   x1:23.66        
    r:+0.90  38.25      1:23.66 (45.41)
 -- Leno, Avery      11 ESWIM             1:20.26   x1:23.84        
    r:+0.97  37.97      1:23.84 (45.87)
 -- Meads, Zoey M    11 COBRA             1:19.70   x1:23.93        
    r:+0.90  39.16      1:23.93 (44.77)
 -- Lowry, Isabel L  11 CPWD              1:20.72   x1:24.01        
    r:+0.85  39.54      1:24.01 (44.47)
 -- Lanthier, Lyla   11 TSC               1:21.99   x1:24.29        
    r:+0.87  38.96      1:24.29 (45.33)
 -- Young Tenn, Hal  11 NEW               1:24.04   x1:24.44        
    r:+0.82  38.27      1:24.44 (46.17)
 -- Oravsky, Laila   11 BTSC              1:21.37   x1:25.50        
    r:+0.79  38.41      1:25.50 (47.09)
 -- Hansen, Dana     11 OSHAC             1:21.21   x1:26.66        
    r:+0.82  39.00      1:26.66 (47.66)
 -- Yu, Victoria     11 NKB               1:25.31   x1:26.66        
    r:+0.96  40.71      1:26.66 (45.95)
 -- Wong, Wingcy     11 MAC               1:33.45   x1:27.29        
    r:+0.92  41.88      1:27.29 (45.41)
 -- Sprogis, Isabel  11 DUCKS             1:21.40   x1:29.01        
    r:+0.92  42.40      1:29.01 (46.61)
 -- Munro, Lainna    11 NCA               1:26.61   x1:29.01        
    r:+0.63  40.64      1:29.01 (48.37)
 -- Chiumera, Isabe  11 SWOTT             1:25.60   x1:30.01        
    r:+0.81  41.11      1:30.01 (48.90)
 -- Hocevar, Natali  11 MSSAC             1:32.29   x1:32.50        
    r:+0.68  41.30      1:32.50 (51.20)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 49                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                397   2. North York Aquatic Club         139.5
  3. Oakville Aquatic Club              87   4. Cobra Swim Club                    80
  5. Orcas Swimming of Burlington       74   6. Toronto Swim Club                  69
  7. Mallards Swim Team                 68   8. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       61
  9. Garden City Aquatic Club           55  10. Markham Aquatic Club               52
 11. Ramac Aquatic Club               48.5  12. Club Warriors                    46.5
 13. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         46  13. London Aquatic Club                46
 15. Ajax Aquatic Club                  41  16. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            40
 17. Torch Swimming                     37  18. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      32
 19. Lakeshore Swim Club              27.5  20. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              25
 20. Granite Gators Swim Team           25  22. Mississauga Aquatic                24
 23. Swimming Dragons                   22  24. Windsor Aquatic Club               21
 25. J Dolphins Swimming Club           19  26. Brantford Aquatic Club             18
 26. Windsor Essex Swim Team            18  26. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                18
 29. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       15  29. Kingston Blue Marlins              15
 29. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       15  32. Hamilton Aquatic Club              14
 32. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           14  32. Pickering Swim Club                14
 35. Greater Ottawa Kingfish SC         13  35. Upper Canada Swim Club             13
 35. Scarborough Swim Club              13  38. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              12
 38. Cornwall Sea Lions                 12  38. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             12
 41. Milton Marlin Swim Team             9  42. Newmarket Stingrays                 8
 42. Uxbridge Swim Club                  8  44. Ottawa Y Olympians                  7
 44. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          7  46. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      6
 46. Crest Swimming                      6  48. Muskoka Aquatic Club                5
 49. Petawawa Predators                  4  49. Kapswim                             4
 49. Sault Surge Aquatic Team            4  52. Clarington Swim Club                3
 53. Ingersoll Speed Sharks              2  53. The Dorado Stars Swim Club          2
 53. Roc Swimming                        2  56. Valley East Waves                   1
 56. Swim Ottawa                         1  56. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       1