Etobicoke Swim Club                                   17/02/2019 - 2:34 PM
   2019 Ontario Winter Festival Championships - 16/02/2019 to 17/02/2019   
 
 Event 47  Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Du, Shu Tong     10 RHAC              1:19.65    1:15.81          9  
    r:+0.80  36.22      1:15.81 (39.59)
  2 Logan, Quinlynn  10 CW                1:20.34    1:18.65          7  
    r:+0.70  35.90      1:18.65 (42.75)
  3 Opara, Adaora I  10 TORCH             1:20.63    1:19.06          6  
    r:+0.62  36.97      1:19.06 (42.09)
  4 Pobol, Emma      10 ESWIM             1:18.93    1:19.34          5  
    r:+0.69  36.74      1:19.34 (42.60)
  5 Robichaud, Amel  10 ESWIM             1:22.52    1:20.01          4  
    r:+0.70  37.21      1:20.01 (42.80)
  6 Safa, Jade       10 GGST              1:22.93    1:20.48          3  
    r:+0.74  37.05      1:20.48 (43.43)
  7 Thorne, Claire   10 NEW               1:27.47    1:23.56          2  
    r:+0.76  38.38      1:23.56 (45.18)
  8 Barnes, Maddie   10 TSC               1:25.90    1:24.75          1  
    r:+0.97  39.26      1:24.75 (45.49)
  9 Etrue, Leigh     10 JDSS              1:27.84    1:28.17        
    r:+0.72  40.42      1:28.17 (47.75)
 -- Charapova, Kira   9 GO                1:26.27   x1:33.87        
    r:+0.76  43.40      1:33.87 (50.47)
 -- Lawrence, Aliss  10 ESWIM             1:30.94   x1:35.37        
    r:+0.83  43.49      1:35.37 (51.88)
 -- Iermak, Kateryn  10 RHAC              1:29.72   x1:36.57        
    r:+0.88  44.76      1:36.57 (51.81)
 -- Russell, Caitly  10 NEW               1:39.97   x1:39.91        
    r:+0.78  46.87      1:39.91 (53.04)
 -- Grossi, Bianca   10 LLST              1:29.44         DQ        
    r:+0.68  40.33           DQ (47.38)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 47                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                389   2. North York Aquatic Club         127.5
  3. Oakville Aquatic Club              87   4. Cobra Swim Club                    80
  5. Orcas Swimming of Burlington       74   6. Toronto Swim Club                  65
  7. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       61   8. Mallards Swim Team                 55
  9. Markham Aquatic Club               52  10. Club Warriors                    46.5
 11. London Aquatic Club                46  11. Garden City Aquatic Club           46
 13. Ramac Aquatic Club               45.5  14. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         44
 15. Ajax Aquatic Club                  41  16. Torch Swimming                     37
 17. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            36  18. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      32
 19. Lakeshore Swim Club              27.5  20. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              25
 20. Granite Gators Swim Team           25  22. Mississauga Aquatic                24
 23. Swimming Dragons                   22  24. Windsor Aquatic Club               19
 25. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                18  25. Brantford Aquatic Club             18
 27. Windsor Essex Swim Team            17  28. Kingston Blue Marlins              15
 28. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       15  30. Pickering Swim Club                14
 30. Hamilton Aquatic Club              14  30. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           14
 33. Scarborough Swim Club              13  33. Upper Canada Swim Club             13
 33. Greater Ottawa Kingfish SC         13  36. J Dolphins Swimming Club           12
 36. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             12  36. Cornwall Sea Lions                 12
 36. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              12  40. Milton Marlin Swim Team             9
 41. Uxbridge Swim Club                  8  41. Newmarket Stingrays                 8
 43. Ottawa Y Olympians                  7  43. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          7
 45. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      6  45. Crest Swimming                      6
 45. Orangeville Otters Swim Club        6  48. Muskoka Aquatic Club                5
 49. Petawawa Predators                  4  49. Sault Surge Aquatic Team            4
 49. Kapswim                             4  52. Clarington Swim Club                3
 53. Roc Swimming                        2  53. The Dorado Stars Swim Club          2
 53. Ingersoll Speed Sharks              2  56. Swim Ottawa                         1
 56. Valley East Waves                   1  56. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       1