Etobicoke Swim Club                                   17/02/2019 - 2:34 PM
   2019 Ontario Winter Festival Championships - 16/02/2019 to 17/02/2019   
 
 Event 46  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewison, Brady   11 GHAC              2:18.12    2:14.62          9  
    r:+0.77  30.65      1:04.69 (34.04)
        1:40.14 (35.45)     2:14.62 (34.48)
  2 Chari, Vik       11 OAK               2:18.27    2:20.34          7  
    r:+0.65  31.82      1:07.62 (35.80)
        1:45.02 (37.40)     2:20.34 (35.32)
  3 Radic, George    11 BAD               2:25.83    2:20.47          6  
             32.57      1:09.01 (36.44)
        1:45.97 (36.96)     2:20.47 (34.50)
  4 Hibbert, Samuel  11 GGST              2:23.38    2:24.63          5  
             32.34      1:09.25 (36.91)
        1:47.40 (38.15)     2:24.63 (37.23)
  5 Miekus, Mark     11 MSSAC             2:33.42    2:24.93          4  
             33.43      1:11.46 (38.03)
        1:48.68 (37.22)     2:24.93 (36.25)
  6 Shi, Alex        11 OAK               2:29.59    2:25.88          3  
    r:+0.68  33.52      1:10.87 (37.35)
        1:49.12 (38.25)     2:25.88 (36.76)
  7 Gort, Toby       11 NYAC              2:31.88    2:26.12          2  
    r:+0.74  34.79      1:12.18 (37.39)
        1:48.80 (36.62)     2:26.12 (37.32)
  8 Du, Samuel Jiny  11 MST~              2:30.28    2:27.07          1  
             33.49      1:11.40 (37.91)
        1:50.20 (38.80)     2:27.07 (36.87)
  9 Kay, Declan E    11 SCAR              2:33.13    2:27.29        
    r:+0.46  34.47      1:12.23 (37.76)
        1:50.73 (38.50)     2:27.29 (36.56)
 10 Parry, Daniel    11 MUSAC             2:26.67    2:27.81        
    r:+0.66  34.11      1:12.24 (38.13)
        1:50.88 (38.64)     2:27.81 (36.93)
 11 Kartoglu, Tolga  11 LAC               2:26.74    2:27.88        
    r:+0.48  33.79      1:11.97 (38.18)
        1:51.42 (39.45)     2:27.88 (36.46)
 12 Dong, Merlyn     11 CW                2:29.45    2:28.01        
    r:+0.80  33.51      1:11.22 (37.71)
        1:49.86 (38.64)     2:28.01 (38.15)
 13 Shaw, Kellan     11 OOSC              2:28.52    2:28.02        
             34.37      1:12.86 (38.49)
        1:51.83 (38.97)     2:28.02 (36.19)
 14 Harrison, Jaque  11 TSC               2:33.23    2:28.35        
    r:+0.63  35.86      1:14.08 (38.22)
        1:53.05 (38.97)     2:28.35 (35.30)
 15 Brown, Alex      11 SWOTT             2:31.73    2:30.21        
    r:+0.63  34.55      1:12.11 (37.56)
        1:50.36 (38.25)     2:30.21 (39.85)
 16 Barta, Aaron     11 WAC               2:29.17    2:30.36        
    r:+0.54  34.14      1:13.45 (39.31)
        1:52.99 (39.54)     2:30.36 (37.37)
 17 Brent, Liam      11 GGST              2:33.62    2:31.25        
             34.84      1:13.71 (38.87)
        1:53.08 (39.37)     2:31.25 (38.17)
 18 Vilchez, Lucian  11 BTSC              2:32.55    2:32.18        
    r:+0.56  35.12      1:15.17 (40.05)
        1:55.77 (40.60)     2:32.18 (36.41)
 19 Gallacher, Jona  11 UCRO              2:29.55    2:32.38        
    r:+0.55  35.23      1:14.27 (39.04)
        1:53.69 (39.42)     2:32.38 (38.69)
 20 Longtin, Corbin  11 UCRO              2:32.94    2:33.57        
             35.58                     
            1:56.28 ( )     2:33.57 (37.29)
 -- Moynan, Ethan    11 TSC               2:33.20   x2:33.74        
    r:+0.69  35.23      1:14.41 (39.18)
        1:55.34 (40.93)     2:33.74 (38.40)
 -- Pineiro, Lucas   11 MSSAC             2:39.74   x2:33.83        
    r:+0.59  35.03      1:14.64 (39.61)
        1:55.69 (41.05)     2:33.83 (38.14)
 -- Schaepper, Jord  11 ABSC              2:32.23   x2:34.03        
    r:+0.70  34.19      1:13.39 (39.20)
        1:54.77 (41.38)     2:34.03 (39.26)
 -- Singh, Jaiveer   11 COBRA             2:37.59   x2:35.35        
    r:+0.80  33.93      1:12.61 (38.68)
        1:51.64 (39.03)     2:35.35 (43.71)
 -- Milone, Daniel   11 OOSC              2:39.23   x2:36.69        
             36.54      1:16.42 (39.88)
        1:57.63 (41.21)     2:36.69 (39.06)
 -- Moots, Jacob A   11 TSC               2:31.88   x2:37.15        
             35.37      1:16.57 (41.20)
        1:57.16 (40.59)     2:37.15 (39.99)
 -- Medd, Braeden I  11 KBM               2:39.43   x2:37.26        
    r:+0.65  35.41      1:15.01 (39.60)
        1:56.34 (41.33)     2:37.26 (40.92)
 -- Yang, Richmond   11 MAC               2:51.68   x2:38.07        
    r:+0.77  36.47      1:18.05 (41.58)
        1:59.47 (41.42)     2:38.07 (38.60)
 -- Vorobiev, Max    11 RHAC              2:53.20   x2:38.48        
             38.07      1:19.78 (41.71)
        2:01.02 (41.24)     2:38.48 (37.46)
 -- Ovis, Gregory    11 RAMAC             2:40.29   x2:40.46        
    r:+0.79  37.19      1:18.49 (41.30)
        2:00.02 (41.53)     2:40.46 (40.44)
 -- Lee, Yuto        11 NKB               2:33.49   x2:40.60        
    r:+0.78  37.01      1:16.73 (39.72)
        1:59.33 (42.60)     2:40.60 (41.27)
 -- Prodan, Chris    11 MSSAC             2:47.70   x2:42.03        
    r:+0.59  37.36      1:18.75 (41.39)
        2:00.33 (41.58)     2:42.03 (41.70)
 -- Baas, Robby      11 CT33              2:45.64   x2:48.40        
             38.66      1:21.29 (42.63)
        2:05.85 (44.56)     2:48.40 (42.55)
 -- li, leo          11 RHSD              2:47.10   x2:54.11        
    r:+0.80  38.73      1:23.94 (45.21)
        2:10.61 (46.67)     2:54.11 (43.50)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 46                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                380   2. North York Aquatic Club         127.5
  3. Oakville Aquatic Club              87   4. Cobra Swim Club                    80
  5. Orcas Swimming of Burlington       74   6. Toronto Swim Club                  64
  7. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       61   8. Mallards Swim Team                 55
  9. Markham Aquatic Club               52  10. Garden City Aquatic Club           46
 10. London Aquatic Club                46  12. Ramac Aquatic Club               45.5
 13. Ajax Aquatic Club                  41  14. Club Warriors                    39.5
 15. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            36  16. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         35
 17. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      32  18. Torch Swimming                     31
 19. Lakeshore Swim Club              27.5  20. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              25
 21. Mississauga Aquatic                24  22. Swimming Dragons                   22
 22. Granite Gators Swim Team           22  24. Windsor Aquatic Club               19
 25. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                18  25. Brantford Aquatic Club             18
 27. Windsor Essex Swim Team            17  28. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       15
 28. Kingston Blue Marlins              15  30. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           14
 30. Hamilton Aquatic Club              14  30. Pickering Swim Club                14
 33. Scarborough Swim Club              13  33. Greater Ottawa Kingfish SC         13
 33. Upper Canada Swim Club             13  36. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             12
 36. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              12  36. Cornwall Sea Lions                 12
 36. J Dolphins Swimming Club           12  40. Milton Marlin Swim Team             9
 41. Uxbridge Swim Club                  8  42. Ottawa Y Olympians                  7
 42. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          7  44. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      6
 44. Orangeville Otters Swim Club        6  44. Crest Swimming                      6
 44. Newmarket Stingrays                 6  48. Muskoka Aquatic Club                5
 49. Petawawa Predators                  4  49. Kapswim                             4
 49. Sault Surge Aquatic Team            4  52. Clarington Swim Club                3
 53. The Dorado Stars Swim Club          2  53. Roc Swimming                        2
 53. Ingersoll Speed Sharks              2  56. Valley East Waves                   1
 56. Swim Ottawa                         1  56. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       1