Etobicoke Swim Club                                   17/02/2019 - 2:34 PM
   2019 Ontario Winter Festival Championships - 16/02/2019 to 17/02/2019   
 
 Event 45  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bezanson, Maya   11 ESWIM             2:11.61    2:08.21          9  
    r:+0.79  30.24      1:03.14 (32.90)
        1:36.11 (32.97)     2:08.21 (32.10)
  2 Shackell, Maggi  11 NYAC              2:13.98    2:14.25          7  
    r:+0.79  31.70      1:05.82 (34.12)
        1:40.51 (34.69)     2:14.25 (33.74)
  3 Statkevicius, S  11 ESWIM             2:18.94    2:20.11          6  
    r:+0.76  31.87      1:07.41 (35.54)
        1:43.84 (36.43)     2:20.11 (36.27)
  4 Pitt, Alex A     11 TSC               2:21.67    2:22.44          5  
    r:+0.79  32.45      1:08.93 (36.48)
        1:45.97 (37.04)     2:22.44 (36.47)
  5 Duvall, Abby G   11 WAC               2:17.21    2:22.66          4  
    r:+0.83  32.92      1:09.50 (36.58)
        1:46.63 (37.13)     2:22.66 (36.03)
  6 Vicente, Savann  11 TSC               2:27.45    2:23.17          3  
    r:+0.80  33.44      1:10.50 (37.06)
        1:47.67 (37.17)     2:23.17 (35.50)
  7 Thompson, Hanna  11 CYPS              2:29.92    2:24.56          2  
    r:+0.70  33.14      1:10.08 (36.94)
        1:48.14 (38.06)     2:24.56 (36.42)
  8 Parker, Ainsley  11 NYAC              2:24.97    2:25.04          1  
    r:+0.94  33.77      1:10.93 (37.16)
        1:48.29 (37.36)     2:25.04 (36.75)
  9 Charapova, Katy  11 GO                2:27.72    2:25.51        
    r:+0.73  36.16      1:14.34 (38.18)
        1:51.60 (37.26)     2:25.51 (33.91)
 10 Frickleton, Ane  11 HAC               2:30.15    2:25.54        
    r:+0.62  33.32      1:09.99 (36.67)
        1:48.26 (38.27)     2:25.54 (37.28)
 11 Levack, Melanie  11 WAC               2:28.10    2:25.57        
    r:+0.76  33.87      1:10.95 (37.08)
        1:49.46 (38.51)     2:25.57 (36.11)
 12 Dreghici, Jessi  11 CW                2:23.70    2:25.58        
    r:+0.79  32.38      1:09.16 (36.78)
        1:47.23 (38.07)     2:25.58 (38.35)
 13 Donnelly, Megan  11 BAD               2:30.56    2:26.04        
    r:+0.76  33.95      1:11.55 (37.60)
        1:49.96 (38.41)     2:26.04 (36.08)
 14 Sun, Victoria    11 MAC               2:29.02    2:27.87        
    r:+0.59  33.04      1:10.31 (37.27)
        1:49.69 (39.38)     2:27.87 (38.18)
 15 Gomez, Gala      11 RHAC              2:30.16    2:28.40        
    r:+0.79  33.20      1:10.71 (37.51)
        1:50.35 (39.64)     2:28.40 (38.05)
 16 Lu, Victoria     11 MST~              2:29.86    2:28.94        
    r:+0.96  34.82      1:12.74 (37.92)
        1:50.92 (38.18)     2:28.94 (38.02)
 17 Gao, Sarah M     11 DUCKS             2:31.04    2:29.11        
    r:+0.99  35.17      1:11.73 (36.56)
        1:50.52 (38.79)     2:29.11 (38.59)
 17 Coburn, Willow   11 CW                2:33.33    2:29.11        
    r:+0.77  35.64      1:14.16 (38.52)
        1:53.00 (38.84)     2:29.11 (36.11)
 19 Prekop, Aimee C  11 TSC               2:28.94    2:29.15        
    r:+0.73  33.88      1:12.05 (38.17)
        1:51.04 (38.99)     2:29.15 (38.11)
 20 Uy, Grace        11 NYAC              2:30.11    2:29.50        
    r:+0.80  34.01      1:11.46 (37.45)
        1:50.93 (39.47)     2:29.50 (38.57)
 21 Lipton, Harper   11 NYAC              2:39.02    2:29.56        
    r:+0.84  35.80      1:14.12 (38.32)
        1:52.61 (38.49)     2:29.56 (36.95)
 -- Sprogis, Isabel  11 DUCKS             2:29.17   x2:30.95        
             34.46      1:13.29 (38.83)
        1:52.88 (39.59)     2:30.95 (38.07)
 -- Wilson, Victori  11 LSC               2:34.82   x2:32.10        
    r:+0.70  33.69      1:13.46 (39.77)
        1:53.91 (40.45)     2:32.10 (38.19)
 -- Calcagni, Sophi  11 HAC               2:28.69   x2:32.30        
    r:+0.88  35.86      1:14.79 (38.93)
        1:54.18 (39.39)     2:32.30 (38.12)
 -- Lovell, Katelyn  11 WAC               2:32.76   x2:32.51        
    r:+0.75  34.95      1:12.91 (37.96)
        1:53.36 (40.45)     2:32.51 (39.15)
 -- Low, Naomi       11 JDSS              2:33.64   x2:33.59        
    r:+0.81  35.58      1:14.76 (39.18)
        1:54.96 (40.20)     2:33.59 (38.63)
 -- Oke, Hayley      11 MUSAC             2:38.11   x2:33.67        
    r:+0.95  34.30      1:14.12 (39.82)
        1:55.16 (41.04)     2:33.67 (38.51)
 -- Murray, Kendra   11 PICK              2:42.35   x2:34.00        
    r:+0.87  35.59      1:14.62 (39.03)
        1:54.77 (40.15)     2:34.00 (39.23)
 -- Parris, Avery    11 AAC               2:30.14   x2:34.32        
    r:+0.82  34.34      1:13.42 (39.08)
        1:54.42 (41.00)     2:34.32 (39.90)
 -- Zhang, Yutong    11 DUCKS             2:28.78   x2:34.82        
    r:+0.73  33.73      1:12.86 (39.13)
        1:55.22 (42.36)     2:34.82 (39.60)
 -- Pereira, Alessi  11 MSSAC             2:35.05   x2:34.88        
    r:+0.76  33.98      1:13.72 (39.74)
        1:55.54 (41.82)     2:34.88 (39.34)
 -- Wyncoll, Siena   11 ESWIM             2:34.94   x2:35.08        
    r:+0.70  35.16      1:15.39 (40.23)
        1:56.22 (40.83)     2:35.08 (38.86)
 -- Mullowney, Maev  11 BYST              2:36.89   x2:35.35        
    r:+0.75  36.22      1:16.41 (40.19)
        1:56.59 (40.18)     2:35.35 (38.76)
 -- Limanni, Mia     11 VAC               2:55.96   x2:52.36        
    r:+0.94  40.32      1:24.59 (44.27)
        2:09.95 (45.36)     2:52.36 (42.41)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 45                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                380   2. North York Aquatic Club         125.5
  3. Cobra Swim Club                    80   4. Oakville Aquatic Club              77
  5. Orcas Swimming of Burlington       74   6. Toronto Swim Club                  64
  7. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       55   8. Mallards Swim Team                 54
  9. Markham Aquatic Club               52  10. London Aquatic Club                46
 10. Garden City Aquatic Club           46  12. Ramac Aquatic Club               45.5
 13. Ajax Aquatic Club                  41  14. Club Warriors                    39.5
 15. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            36  16. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         35
 17. Torch Swimming                     31  18. Lakeshore Swim Club              27.5
 19. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              25  20. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      23
 21. Swimming Dragons                   22  22. Mississauga Aquatic                20
 23. Windsor Aquatic Club               19  24. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                18
 24. Brantford Aquatic Club             18  26. Windsor Essex Swim Team            17
 26. Granite Gators Swim Team           17  28. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       15
 28. Kingston Blue Marlins              15  30. Hamilton Aquatic Club              14
 30. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           14  30. Pickering Swim Club                14
 33. Scarborough Swim Club              13  33. Greater Ottawa Kingfish SC         13
 33. Upper Canada Swim Club             13  36. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             12
 36. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              12  36. Cornwall Sea Lions                 12
 36. J Dolphins Swimming Club           12  40. Milton Marlin Swim Team             9
 41. Uxbridge Swim Club                  8  42. Ottawa Y Olympians                  7
 42. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          7  44. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      6
 44. Orangeville Otters Swim Club        6  44. Crest Swimming                      6
 44. Newmarket Stingrays                 6  48. Muskoka Aquatic Club                5
 49. Petawawa Predators                  4  49. Kapswim                             4
 49. Sault Surge Aquatic Team            4  52. Clarington Swim Club                3
 53. The Dorado Stars Swim Club          2  53. Roc Swimming                        2
 53. Ingersoll Speed Sharks              2  56. Valley East Waves                   1
 56. Swim Ottawa                         1  56. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       1