Etobicoke Swim Club                                   17/02/2019 - 2:34 PM
   2019 Ontario Winter Festival Championships - 16/02/2019 to 17/02/2019   
 
 Event 42  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Yuto        11 NKB               3:09.08    3:00.60          9  
    r:+0.60  40.69      1:28.13 (47.44)
        2:16.31 (48.18)     3:00.60 (44.29)
  2 Kennedy, Camero  11 JDSS              3:12.63    3:01.53          7  
    r:+0.61  41.33      1:27.77 (46.44)
        2:15.42 (47.65)     3:01.53 (46.11)
  3 Chen, Lucas      11 RHAC              3:14.04    3:02.11          6  
    r:+0.67  42.53      1:29.16 (46.63)
        2:15.17 (46.01)     3:02.11 (46.94)
  4 Terejko, Noah    11 WRMS              3:04.60    3:02.78          5  
    r:+0.58  40.11      1:28.46 (48.35)
        2:17.57 (49.11)     3:02.78 (45.21)
  5 Haas, Ethan Z    11 SSAT              3:08.10    3:05.70          4  
    r:+0.69  42.59      1:29.66 (47.07)
        2:18.16 (48.50)     3:05.70 (47.54)
  6 Kay, Declan E    11 SCAR              3:14.77    3:06.45          3  
    r:+0.61  41.25      1:28.99 (47.74)
        2:17.49 (48.50)     3:06.45 (48.96)
  7 Sadoughi, Arsha  11 RHAC              3:10.77    3:07.34          2  
    r:+0.66  44.39      1:31.92 (47.53)
        2:20.46 (48.54)     3:07.34 (46.88)
  8 Kenny, Malachi   11 PPSC              3:14.93    3:08.48          1  
    r:+0.69  41.72      1:29.94 (48.22)
        2:20.24 (50.30)     3:08.48 (48.24)
  9 Mok, Joshua      11 HAC               3:17.35    3:09.79        
             43.13      1:30.63 (47.50)
        2:20.07 (49.44)     3:09.79 (49.72)
 10 Vorobiev, Max    11 RHAC              3:22.07    3:10.03        
             46.51      1:36.92 (50.41)
        2:23.83 (46.91)     3:10.03 (46.20)
 11 Shaw, Kellan     11 OOSC              3:11.10    3:10.06        
    r:+0.64  43.22      1:32.17 (48.95)
        2:21.82 (49.65)     3:10.06 (48.24)
 12 Guo, Jacob       11 NEW               3:15.58    3:10.23        
    r:+0.69  42.18      1:30.34 (48.16)
        2:20.61 (50.27)     3:10.23 (49.62)
 13 Zhang, Tyler     11 RHAC              3:11.97    3:11.49        
             44.40      1:33.48 (49.08)
        2:23.06 (49.58)     3:11.49 (48.43)
 14 Brent, Liam      11 GGST              3:15.52    3:12.00        
             44.25      1:34.06 (49.81)
        2:23.65 (49.59)     3:12.00 (48.35)
 15 Campbell, Trevo  11 ROC               3:11.66    3:13.44        
    r:+0.69  43.23      1:31.64 (48.41)
        2:23.14 (51.50)     3:13.44 (50.30)
 16 Walker, Raine    11 NEW               3:14.54    3:13.45        
             44.43      1:33.38 (48.95)
        2:24.39 (51.01)     3:13.45 (49.06)
 17 Milone, Daniel   11 OOSC              3:20.63    3:13.69        
    r:+0.63  44.73      1:34.32 (49.59)
        2:24.47 (50.15)     3:13.69 (49.22)
 18 McCreery, Liam   11 ISS               3:19.36    3:14.74        
    r:+0.53  44.14      1:33.61 (49.47)
        2:24.22 (50.61)     3:14.74 (50.52)
 19 Sahr, Adamm      11 RHSD              3:20.73    3:15.00        
    r:+0.76  44.48      1:34.29 (49.81)
        2:24.96 (50.67)     3:15.00 (50.04)
 20 Rusu, Alexandru  11 CW                3:12.17    3:15.73        
    r:+0.73  43.50      1:34.61 (51.11)
        2:26.10 (51.49)     3:15.73 (49.63)
 21 Jaberi, Adel     11 KWST              3:22.22    3:15.78        
    r:+0.56  44.35      1:34.66 (50.31)
        2:26.15 (51.49)     3:15.78 (49.63)
 22 Calder, Caelen   11 BYST              3:17.54    3:16.98        
    r:+0.65  44.59      1:35.03 (50.44)
        2:26.70 (51.67)     3:16.98 (50.28)
 23 Schinkelshoek,   11 CYPS              3:12.37    3:18.03        
             45.93      1:35.86 (49.93)
        2:27.86 (52.00)     3:18.03 (50.17)
 24 Moots, Jacob A   11 TSC               3:22.41    3:20.28        
    r:+0.73  44.97      1:37.14 (52.17)
        2:28.73 (51.59)     3:20.28 (51.55)
 25 Zhang, Daniel    11 CW                3:26.10    3:22.70        
         r:+0.81            1:38.58 ( )
        2:30.65 (52.07)     3:22.70 (52.05)
 26 Armstrong, Andr  11 GMAC              3:23.65    3:24.74        
    r:+0.61  47.73      1:41.70 (53.97)
        2:36.14 (54.44)     3:24.74 (48.60)
 27 Farrow, Malachi  11 BLEN              3:22.14    3:24.79        
    r:+0.72  45.12      1:39.40 (54.28)
        2:34.01 (54.61)     3:24.79 (50.78)
 -- li, leo          11 RHSD              3:28.60   x3:25.09        
    r:+0.86  46.10      1:39.76 (53.66)
        2:32.92 (53.16)     3:25.09 (52.17)
 -- Baas, Robby      11 CT33              3:24.40   x3:26.16        
    r:+0.63  46.67      1:39.08 (52.41)
        2:33.76 (54.68)     3:26.16 (52.40)
 -- Ball, Ryan       11 LAC               3:19.52   x3:26.42        
    r:+0.46  47.28      1:39.74 (52.46)
        2:33.68 (53.94)     3:26.42 (52.74)
 -- Morrissey, Came  11 CW                3:28.76   x3:27.08        
    r:+0.67  47.30      1:41.90 (54.60)
        2:35.59 (53.69)     3:27.08 (51.49)
 -- Redfern, Jake D  11 TSC               3:36.52   x3:27.42        
             48.57      1:41.93 (53.36)
        2:35.06 (53.13)     3:27.42 (52.36)
 -- Lian, Austin     11 MST~              3:31.85   x3:32.72        
             48.74      1:43.69 (54.95)
        2:38.61 (54.92)     3:32.72 (54.11)
 -- McInerney, Will  11 ESWIM             3:26.42   x3:36.63        
             51.10      1:45.57 (54.47)
        2:42.57 (57.00)     3:36.63 (54.06)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 42                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                353   2. North York Aquatic Club          97.5
  3. Cobra Swim Club                    80   4. Oakville Aquatic Club              72
  5. Orcas Swimming of Burlington       67   6. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       55
  7. Mallards Swim Team                 54   8. Markham Aquatic Club               48
  9. Toronto Swim Club                  47  10. London Aquatic Club                46
 11. Ramac Aquatic Club               45.5  12. Ajax Aquatic Club                  41
 13. Club Warriors                    39.5  14. Garden City Aquatic Club           39
 15. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            36  16. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         35
 17. Lakeshore Swim Club              27.5  18. Torch Swimming                     27
 19. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      23  19. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              23
 21. Swimming Dragons                   22  22. Mississauga Aquatic                20
 23. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                18  23. Brantford Aquatic Club             18
 25. Granite Gators Swim Team           17  25. Windsor Essex Swim Team            17
 27. Windsor Aquatic Club               15  27. Kingston Blue Marlins              15
 27. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       15  30. Hamilton Aquatic Club              14
 30. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           14  30. Pickering Swim Club                14
 33. Scarborough Swim Club              13  33. Greater Ottawa Kingfish SC         13
 33. Upper Canada Swim Club             13  36. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              12
 36. Cornwall Sea Lions                 12  38. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             11
 39. J Dolphins Swimming Club            9  39. Milton Marlin Swim Team             9
 41. Uxbridge Swim Club                  8  42. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          7
 43. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      6  43. Newmarket Stingrays                 6
 43. Orangeville Otters Swim Club        6  43. Crest Swimming                      6
 47. Ottawa Y Olympians                  5  47. Muskoka Aquatic Club                5
 49. Kapswim                             4  49. Sault Surge Aquatic Team            4
 49. Petawawa Predators                  4  52. Clarington Swim Club                3
 53. Roc Swimming                        2  53. Ingersoll Speed Sharks              2
 53. The Dorado Stars Swim Club          2  56. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       1
 56. Valley East Waves                   1  56. Swim Ottawa                         1