Etobicoke Swim Club                                   17/02/2019 - 2:34 PM
   2019 Ontario Winter Festival Championships - 16/02/2019 to 17/02/2019   
 
 Event 41  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Wang, Angela Ji  11 MST~              2:51.72    2:53.60          9  
    r:+0.76  39.87      1:25.28 (45.41)
        2:10.48 (45.20)     2:53.60 (43.12)
  2 Han, Jiarui      11 MST~              3:00.65    2:56.72          7  
    r:+0.71  41.11      1:26.38 (45.27)
        2:12.03 (45.65)     2:56.72 (44.69)
  3 McDermott, Madd  11 BTSC              3:00.15    2:57.02          6  
    r:+0.69  41.05      1:26.38 (45.33)
        2:12.19 (45.81)     2:57.02 (44.83)
  4 Denes, Julia     11 BTSC              2:57.06    2:57.96          5  
    r:+0.82  40.94      1:26.72 (45.78)
        2:12.51 (45.79)     2:57.96 (45.45)
  5 Momotiuk, Avery  11 WEST              3:12.64    3:01.55          4  
    r:+0.66  42.53      1:28.55 (46.02)
        2:15.92 (47.37)     3:01.55 (45.63)
  6 Oravsky, Laila   11 BTSC              2:58.99    3:01.80          3  
    r:+0.86  42.23      1:29.06 (46.83)
        2:15.83 (46.77)     3:01.80 (45.97)
  7 Yang, Maggy      11 LAC               3:08.09    3:03.98          2  
    r:+0.68  42.61      1:29.29 (46.68)
        2:16.89 (47.60)     3:03.98 (47.09)
  8 She, Grace       11 MST~              3:07.90    3:04.56          1  
    r:+0.83  43.40      1:30.71 (47.31)
        2:18.75 (48.04)     3:04.56 (45.81)
  9 Evans, Alexandr  11 NEW               3:13.07    3:06.48        
    r:+0.84  43.29      1:30.51 (47.22)
        2:18.46 (47.95)     3:06.48 (48.02)
 10 Do, Madison      11 COBRA             3:07.16    3:07.44        
    r:+0.79  43.04      1:30.35 (47.31)
        2:20.10 (49.75)     3:07.44 (47.34)
 11 Vieira, Alexand  11 COBRA             3:06.23    3:08.07        
    r:+0.86  41.55      1:29.53 (47.98)
        2:19.29 (49.76)     3:08.07 (48.78)
 12 Luberti, Andrea  11 GMAC              3:06.77    3:08.41        
    r:+0.75  43.12      1:31.52 (48.40)
        2:20.34 (48.82)     3:08.41 (48.07)
 13 Park, Emma       11 LAC               3:11.85    3:09.03        
    r:+0.96  42.98      1:31.47 (48.49)
        2:19.59 (48.12)     3:09.03 (49.44)
 14 Parris, Avery    11 AAC               3:10.29    3:09.85        
    r:+0.75  41.11      1:30.16 (49.05)
        2:20.65 (50.49)     3:09.85 (49.20)
 15 Chan, Taylor     11 BAD               3:15.44    3:10.12        
    r:+0.77  42.73      1:30.34 (47.61)
        2:19.81 (49.47)     3:10.12 (50.31)
 16 Wyncoll, Siena   11 ESWIM             3:15.31    3:10.35        
    r:+0.72  43.31      1:32.57 (49.26)
        2:22.26 (49.69)     3:10.35 (48.09)
 17 Uy, Grace        11 NYAC              3:14.98    3:10.75        
    r:+0.80  42.75      1:30.50 (47.75)
        2:20.41 (49.91)     3:10.75 (50.34)
 18 Limanni, Mia     11 VAC               3:09.94    3:11.00        
    r:+0.87  43.66      1:32.03 (48.37)
        2:22.16 (50.13)     3:11.00 (48.84)
 19 Lowry, Isabel L  11 CPWD              3:13.25    3:12.07        
    r:+0.79  45.07      1:35.46 (50.39)
        2:23.49 (48.03)     3:12.07 (48.58)
 20 Gambarotta, Sar  11 KBM               3:11.67    3:12.68        
    r:+0.74  44.18      1:32.74 (48.56)
        2:22.99 (50.25)     3:12.68 (49.69)
 21 Vo, My-Ky L      11 MMST              3:15.74    3:12.71        
    r:+0.83  44.10      1:32.64 (48.54)
        2:23.26 (50.62)     3:12.71 (49.45)
 22 wei, Oprah       11 RHSD              3:12.48    3:14.39        
    r:+0.75  45.58      1:34.82 (49.24)
        2:25.02 (50.20)     3:14.39 (49.37)
 23 Campanaro, Myla  11 HAC               3:15.64    3:15.78        
    r:+0.74  44.81      1:35.21 (50.40)
        2:26.34 (51.13)     3:15.78 (49.44)
 24 Zhang, Yutong    11 DUCKS             3:14.20    3:15.79        
    r:+0.95  43.67      1:34.01 (50.34)
        2:26.77 (52.76)     3:15.79 (49.02)
 25 Baglole, Claire  11 GSH               3:12.27    3:15.91        
    r:+0.74  45.56      1:36.43 (50.87)
        2:26.81 (50.38)     3:15.91 (49.10)
 26 Taivassalo, Kes  11 NEW               3:11.95    3:15.92        
    r:+0.67  44.28      1:34.83 (50.55)
        2:26.22 (51.39)     3:15.92 (49.70)
 -- Rose, Andie G    11 BTSC              3:17.74   x3:16.54        
    r:+0.75  44.13      1:34.33 (50.20)
        2:25.80 (51.47)     3:16.54 (50.74)
 -- Pulsifer, Isla   11 SWOTT             3:10.35   x3:17.07        
    r:+0.79  45.24      1:34.87 (49.63)
        2:25.83 (50.96)     3:17.07 (51.24)
 -- Chiumera, Isabe  11 SWOTT             3:12.07   x3:17.55        
    r:+0.73  45.69      1:36.02 (50.33)
        2:27.47 (51.45)     3:17.55 (50.08)
 -- Rao, Emma Jinzh  11 MST~              3:19.55   x3:18.50        
    r:+0.79  43.78      1:34.74 (50.96)
        2:27.09 (52.35)     3:18.50 (51.41)
 -- Stenzel, Addiso  11 OOSC              3:15.05   x3:18.88        
    r:+0.83  43.74      1:34.85 (51.11)
        2:26.59 (51.74)     3:18.88 (52.29)
 -- Neda, Catalina   11 RHAC              3:15.40   x3:18.94        
    r:+0.84  44.78      1:35.94 (51.16)
        2:28.18 (52.24)     3:18.94 (50.76)
 -- Bondarenko, Zhe  11 TSC               3:17.11   x3:21.24        
    r:+0.98  44.99      1:35.66 (50.67)
        2:30.98 (55.32)     3:21.24 (50.26)
 -- Yu, Victoria     11 NKB               3:21.45   x3:22.41        
    r:+0.85  47.24      1:39.18 (51.94)
        2:31.87 (52.69)     3:22.41 (50.54)
 -- Albert, Micah E  11 OAK               3:27.54   x3:28.89        
    r:+0.84  46.82      1:40.78 (53.96)
        2:34.99 (54.21)     3:28.89 (53.90)
 -- Munro, Lainna    11 NCA               3:33.31   x3:32.68        
    r:+0.76  48.61      1:43.60 (54.99)
        2:38.87 (55.27)     3:32.68 (53.81)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 41                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                353   2. North York Aquatic Club          97.5
  3. Cobra Swim Club                    80   4. Oakville Aquatic Club              72
  5. Orcas Swimming of Burlington       67   6. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       55
  7. Mallards Swim Team                 54   8. Markham Aquatic Club               48
  9. Toronto Swim Club                  47  10. London Aquatic Club                46
 11. Ramac Aquatic Club               45.5  12. Ajax Aquatic Club                  41
 13. Club Warriors                    39.5  14. Garden City Aquatic Club           39
 15. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            36  16. Lakeshore Swim Club              27.5
 17. Torch Swimming                     27  17. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         27
 19. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      23  19. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              23
 21. Swimming Dragons                   22  22. Mississauga Aquatic                20
 23. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                18  23. Brantford Aquatic Club             18
 25. Granite Gators Swim Team           17  25. Windsor Essex Swim Team            17
 27. Windsor Aquatic Club               15  27. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       15
 27. Kingston Blue Marlins              15  30. Pickering Swim Club                14
 30. Hamilton Aquatic Club              14  32. Upper Canada Swim Club             13
 32. Greater Ottawa Kingfish SC         13  34. Cornwall Sea Lions                 12
 34. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              12  36. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             11
 37. Scarborough Swim Club              10  38. Milton Marlin Swim Team             9
 39. Uxbridge Swim Club                  8  40. Orangeville Otters Swim Club        6
 40. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      6  40. Crest Swimming                      6
 40. Newmarket Stingrays                 6  44. Muskoka Aquatic Club                5
 44. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            5  44. Ottawa Y Olympians                  5
 47. Kapswim                             4  48. Clarington Swim Club                3
 48. Petawawa Predators                  3  50. J Dolphins Swimming Club            2
 50. Ingersoll Speed Sharks              2  50. The Dorado Stars Swim Club          2
 50. Roc Swimming                        2  50. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          2
 55. Valley East Waves                   1  55. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       1
 55. Swim Ottawa                         1