Etobicoke Swim Club                                   17/02/2019 - 2:34 PM
   2019 Ontario Winter Festival Championships - 16/02/2019 to 17/02/2019   
 
 Event 40  Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 MacNeil, Noah    10 ESWIM               42.91      39.33          9  
  2 Wang, Jack       10 COBRA               40.79      39.99          7  
         r:+0.48                       
  3 Wang, Matthew J  10 MST~                42.88      41.39          6  
  4 Cescon, Ben D    10 TSC                 45.38      41.93          5  
         r:+0.58                       
  5 Vinizki, Zac     10 NYAC                41.13      41.99          4  
         r:+0.63                       
  6 Zhang, Leo       10 NYAC                43.73      42.03          3  
         r:+0.57                       
  7 Brock, Bodhi     10 NYAC                44.67      42.81          2  
         r:+0.74                       
  8 Rogovoy, Maxim   10 RAMAC               44.84      43.07          1  
         r:+0.54                       
  9 Lei, Leo         10 WAC                 44.29      43.35        
 10 Low, Louis       10 BORC                44.97      43.72        
         r:+0.65                       
 11 Blackwell, Matt  10 OOSC                43.41      43.96        
         r:+0.79                       
 12 Wagner, Aidan A  10 WAC                 46.18      45.19        
         r:+0.67                       
 12 Zukovsky, Adam   10 GSH                 49.74      45.19        
 14 Williamson, Cla  10 ABSC                48.07      45.82        
 15 Rapoport, Eric   10 RAMAC               46.52      46.77        
         r:+0.76                       
 16 Mansoor, Matthe  10 BAD                 46.13      47.13        
         r:+0.62                       
 17 Ding, Albert     10 VAC                 48.64      47.38        
         r:+0.69                       
 18 Maar, David      10 LAC                 50.34      49.74        
 19 Scissons, Nik    10 CPWD                50.74      49.85        
         r:+0.67                       
 20 Chen, Gabe S     10 TSC                 52.36      51.51        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 40                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                353   2. North York Aquatic Club          97.5
  3. Cobra Swim Club                    80   4. Oakville Aquatic Club              72
  5. Orcas Swimming of Burlington       67   6. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       55
  7. Markham Aquatic Club               48   8. Toronto Swim Club                  47
  9. Ramac Aquatic Club               45.5  10. London Aquatic Club                44
 11. Ajax Aquatic Club                  41  12. Club Warriors                    39.5
 13. Garden City Aquatic Club           39  14. Mallards Swim Team                 37
 15. Lakeshore Swim Club              27.5  16. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         27
 16. Torch Swimming                     27  18. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      23
 18. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              23  20. Swimming Dragons                   22
 20. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            22  22. Mississauga Aquatic                20
 23. Brantford Aquatic Club             18  23. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                18
 25. Granite Gators Swim Team           17  26. Kingston Blue Marlins              15
 26. Windsor Aquatic Club               15  26. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       15
 29. Hamilton Aquatic Club              14  29. Pickering Swim Club                14
 31. Windsor Essex Swim Team            13  31. Upper Canada Swim Club             13
 31. Greater Ottawa Kingfish SC         13  34. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              12
 34. Cornwall Sea Lions                 12  36. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             11
 37. Scarborough Swim Club              10  38. Milton Marlin Swim Team             9
 39. Uxbridge Swim Club                  8  40. Orangeville Otters Swim Club        6
 40. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      6  40. Newmarket Stingrays                 6
 40. Crest Swimming                      6  44. Ottawa Y Olympians                  5
 44. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            5  44. Muskoka Aquatic Club                5
 47. Kapswim                             4  48. Clarington Swim Club                3
 48. Petawawa Predators                  3  50. Ingersoll Speed Sharks              2
 50. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          2  50. Roc Swimming                        2
 50. J Dolphins Swimming Club            2  50. The Dorado Stars Swim Club          2
 55. Valley East Waves                   1  55. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       1
 55. Swim Ottawa                         1