Etobicoke Swim Club                                   17/02/2019 - 2:34 PM
   2019 Ontario Winter Festival Championships - 16/02/2019 to 17/02/2019   
 
 Event 39  Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Arhontoudis, Av  10 NYAC                41.99      39.82          9  
         r:+0.84                       
  2 Haringa, Kara    10 WAAC                43.52      41.83          7  
         r:+0.84                       
  3 Edgar, Victoria  10 OAK                 50.72      41.85          6  
         r:+0.82                       
  4 Mezei, Gemma      9 BAD                 42.28      42.17          5  
         r:+0.86                       
  5 Elbard-Berkovsk  10 GHAC                44.51      42.69          4  
         r:+0.76                       
  6 Bouaziz, Dalia   10 GO                  42.33      42.77          3  
         r:+0.83                       
  7 Mason, Sara V    10 KBM                 46.42      43.90          2  
         r:+0.95                       
  8 Anderson, Charl  10 SWOTT               43.29      44.01          1  
         r:+0.86                       
  9 Thorne, Claire   10 NEW                 53.36      44.64        
         r:+0.77                       
 10 Asher, Taneesha  10 WD                  49.56      46.15        
         r:+0.81                       
 11 Wray, Maryn      10 USC                 52.96      50.78        
         r:+0.69                       
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 39                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                344   2. North York Aquatic Club          88.5
  3. Cobra Swim Club                    73   4. Oakville Aquatic Club              72
  5. Orcas Swimming of Burlington       67   6. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       55
  7. Markham Aquatic Club               48   8. Ramac Aquatic Club               44.5
  9. London Aquatic Club                44  10. Toronto Swim Club                  42
 11. Ajax Aquatic Club                  41  12. Club Warriors                    39.5
 13. Garden City Aquatic Club           39  14. Mallards Swim Team                 31
 15. Lakeshore Swim Club              27.5  16. Torch Swimming                     27
 16. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         27  18. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      23
 18. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              23  20. Swimming Dragons                   22
 20. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            22  22. Mississauga Aquatic                20
 23. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                18  23. Brantford Aquatic Club             18
 25. Granite Gators Swim Team           17  26. Kingston Blue Marlins              15
 26. Windsor Aquatic Club               15  26. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       15
 29. Pickering Swim Club                14  29. Hamilton Aquatic Club              14
 31. Greater Ottawa Kingfish SC         13  31. Upper Canada Swim Club             13
 31. Windsor Essex Swim Team            13  34. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              12
 34. Cornwall Sea Lions                 12  36. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             11
 37. Scarborough Swim Club              10  38. Milton Marlin Swim Team             9
 39. Uxbridge Swim Club                  8  40. Orangeville Otters Swim Club        6
 40. Crest Swimming                      6  40. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      6
 40. Newmarket Stingrays                 6  44. Muskoka Aquatic Club                5
 44. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            5  44. Ottawa Y Olympians                  5
 47. Kapswim                             4  48. Clarington Swim Club                3
 48. Petawawa Predators                  3  50. Ingersoll Speed Sharks              2
 50. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          2  50. The Dorado Stars Swim Club          2
 50. Roc Swimming                        2  50. J Dolphins Swimming Club            2
 55. Swim Ottawa                         1  55. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       1
 55. Valley East Waves                   1