Etobicoke Swim Club                                   17/02/2019 - 2:34 PM
   2019 Ontario Winter Festival Championships - 16/02/2019 to 17/02/2019   
 
 Event 37  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bezanson, Maya   11 ESWIM             1:09.73    1:08.56          9  
    r:+0.65  33.31      1:08.56 (35.25)
  2 Shackell, Maggi  11 NYAC              1:13.82    1:11.76          7  
    r:+0.72  35.14      1:11.76 (36.62)
  3 Yao, Adora       11 ESWIM             1:12.35    1:12.23          6  
    r:+0.74  36.03      1:12.23 (36.20)
  4 Lipton, Harper   11 NYAC              1:14.91    1:13.03          5  
    r:+0.72  36.03      1:13.03 (37.00)
  5 Lu, Esther       11 LAC               1:14.82    1:13.22          4  
    r:+0.62  35.42      1:13.22 (37.80)
  6 Pitt, Alex A     11 TSC               1:16.50    1:13.45          3  
    r:+0.73  35.78      1:13.45 (37.67)
  7 McDermott, Madd  11 BTSC              1:16.02    1:14.34          2  
    r:+0.72  36.73      1:14.34 (37.61)
  8 Mills, Syrah     11 GCAC              1:15.58    1:14.54          1  
    r:+0.77  36.12      1:14.54 (38.42)
  9 Statkevicius, S  11 ESWIM             1:13.82    1:14.76        
    r:+0.62  36.55      1:14.76 (38.21)
 10 Zou, Lillian     11 GO                1:15.57    1:15.62        
    r:+0.70  37.11      1:15.62 (38.51)
 11 Reci, Tyra       11 ESWIM             1:17.04    1:16.22        
    r:+0.57  36.93      1:16.22 (39.29)
 12 Charapova, Katy  11 GO                1:17.10    1:16.53        
    r:+0.75  37.92      1:16.53 (38.61)
 13 Okugawa, Hana    11 SCAR              1:16.93    1:16.87        
    r:+0.56  37.00      1:16.87 (39.87)
 14 Do, Madison      11 COBRA             1:17.84    1:17.25        
    r:+0.72  37.76      1:17.25 (39.49)
 15 chu, Eliabeth    11 RHSD              1:17.44    1:17.28        
    r:+0.81  38.08      1:17.28 (39.20)
 16 Chan, Taylor     11 BAD               1:17.50    1:17.29        
    r:+0.70  37.29      1:17.29 (40.00)
 17 Momotiuk, Avery  11 WEST              1:17.83    1:17.48        
    r:+0.59  38.46      1:17.48 (39.02)
 18 Shambrook, Clai  11 TORCH             1:18.02    1:17.67        
    r:+0.62  38.14      1:17.67 (39.53)
 19 Donnelly, Megan  11 BAD               1:18.79    1:17.68        
    r:+0.66  38.41      1:17.68 (39.27)
 20 Lovell, Katelyn  11 WAC               1:18.94    1:17.73        
    r:+0.68  37.25      1:17.73 (40.48)
 21 Vieira, Alexand  11 COBRA             1:18.94    1:17.89        
    r:+0.75  37.43      1:17.89 (40.46)
 22 Ghatta, Melika   11 TORCH             1:18.88    1:18.42        
    r:+0.67  39.11      1:18.42 (39.31)
 23 Young, Ava       11 ELAC              1:18.22    1:18.52        
    r:+0.72  37.73      1:18.52 (40.79)
 24 Mullowney, Maev  11 BYST              1:19.93    1:18.57        
    r:+0.53  38.19      1:18.57 (40.38)
 25 Kissuk, Sophie   11 OAK               1:19.10    1:18.59        
    r:+0.66  38.07      1:18.59 (40.52)
 26 Levack, Melanie  11 WAC               1:17.36    1:19.12        
    r:+0.75  38.97      1:19.12 (40.15)
 27 Coburn, Willow   11 CW                1:20.77    1:19.17        
    r:+0.67  38.94      1:19.17 (40.23)
 -- Wong, Wingcy     11 MAC               1:18.72   x1:19.41        
    r:+0.66  39.65      1:19.41 (39.76)
 -- Bee, Ella J      11 MS                1:18.59   x1:19.78        
    r:+0.89  39.07      1:19.78 (40.71)
 -- Lowry, Isabel L  11 CPWD              1:17.66   x1:19.83        
    r:+0.76  38.88      1:19.83 (40.95)
 -- Bell, Trinity    11 OSAC              1:20.58   x1:20.19        
    r:+0.65  39.28      1:20.19 (40.91)
 -- Hutchison, Taya  11 WAC               1:19.77   x1:20.23        
    r:+0.62  38.97      1:20.23 (41.26)
 -- Moustgaard, Mai  11 NKB               1:21.89   x1:20.44        
    r:+0.70  39.37      1:20.44 (41.07)
 -- Rose, Andie G    11 BTSC              1:18.80   x1:20.84        
    r:+0.69  39.46      1:20.84 (41.38)
 -- Szecsody, Sara   11 VAC               1:25.08   x1:20.85        
    r:+0.83  39.67      1:20.85 (41.18)
 -- Calcagni, Sophi  11 HAC               1:18.56   x1:21.10        
    r:+0.77  39.97      1:21.10 (41.13)
 -- Lanthier, Lyla   11 TSC               1:22.21   x1:21.37        
    r:+0.87  39.75      1:21.37 (41.62)
 -- Bunnaman, Carly  11 BTSC              1:22.99   x1:21.38        
    r:+0.80  39.50      1:21.38 (41.88)
 -- Toews, Bevin     11 OAK               1:21.58   x1:22.74        
    r:+0.75  40.06      1:22.74 (42.68)
 -- Wright, Claire   11 PICK              1:26.62   x1:23.89        
    r:+0.67  40.01      1:23.89 (43.88)
 -- Hocevar, Natali  11 MSSAC             1:27.98   x1:27.65        
    r:+0.74  43.09      1:27.65 (44.56)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 37                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                344   2. North York Aquatic Club          78.5
  3. Cobra Swim Club                    73   4. Orcas Swimming of Burlington       67
  5. Oakville Aquatic Club              66   6. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       50
  7. Markham Aquatic Club               48   8. Ramac Aquatic Club               44.5
  9. Toronto Swim Club                  42  10. Ajax Aquatic Club                  41
 11. London Aquatic Club                40  12. Garden City Aquatic Club           39
 13. Club Warriors                    33.5  14. Lakeshore Swim Club              27.5
 15. Torch Swimming                     27  15. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         27
 17. Mallards Swim Team                 24  18. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              23
 19. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            22  19. Swimming Dragons                   22
 21. Mississauga Aquatic                20  22. Granite Gators Swim Team           17
 23. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       15  23. Windsor Aquatic Club               15
 25. Pickering Swim Club                14  25. Hamilton Aquatic Club              14
 27. Brantford Aquatic Club             13  27. Upper Canada Swim Club             13
 27. Windsor Essex Swim Team            13  27. Kingston Blue Marlins              13
 31. Cornwall Sea Lions                 12  31. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              12
 33. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                11  33. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             11
 35. Greater Ottawa Kingfish SC         10  35. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      10
 35. Scarborough Swim Club              10  38. Milton Marlin Swim Team             9
 39. Uxbridge Swim Club                  8  40. Orangeville Otters Swim Club        6
 40. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      6  40. Crest Swimming                      6
 43. Muskoka Aquatic Club                5  43. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            5
 43. Ottawa Y Olympians                  5  46. Kapswim                             4
 46. Newmarket Stingrays                 4  48. Clarington Swim Club                3
 49. Roc Swimming                        2  49. Ingersoll Speed Sharks              2
 49. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          2  49. J Dolphins Swimming Club            2
 49. The Dorado Stars Swim Club          2  54. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       1
 54. Valley East Waves                   1