Etobicoke Swim Club                                   17/02/2019 - 2:34 PM
   2019 Ontario Winter Festival Championships - 16/02/2019 to 17/02/2019   
 
 Event 30  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewison, Brady   11 GHAC                27.94      27.28          9  
         r:+0.76                       
  2 Tran, Jack       11 BRANT               29.83      28.86          7  
         r:+0.50                       
  3 Dong, Merlyn     11 CW                  29.87      29.13          6  
         r:+0.73                       
  4 Mejia Batres, F  11 COBRA               29.37      29.14          5  
         r:+0.80                       
  5 Amaral, Lucas    11 NEW                 30.37      29.39          4  
         r:+0.80                       
  6 Radic, George    11 BAD                 31.43      29.70          3  
         r:+0.52                       
  7 Terejko, Noah    11 WRMS                30.76      30.03          2  
         r:+0.56                       
  8 Campbell, Trevo  11 ROC                 29.72      30.16          1  
  9 Barta, Aaron     11 WAC                 30.48      30.30        
 10 Singh, Jaiveer   11 COBRA               31.11      30.32        
         r:+0.70                       
 11 Du, Samuel Jiny  11 MST~                31.13      30.57        
         r:+0.73                       
 12 Lavoie, Christo  11 PPSC                31.00      30.68        
         r:+0.62                       
 13 Shearer, Ewan    11 LAC                 30.99      30.96        
 14 Rusu, Alexandru  11 CW                  31.36      31.12        
 15 Abram, Indiana   11 CATS                33.00      31.16        
         r:+0.81                       
 16 Kim, Eun-Woo     11 NYAC                31.57      31.21        
         r:+0.71                       
 17 Mok, Joshua      11 HAC                 30.81      31.24        
         r:+0.74                       
 18 Vilchez, Lucian  11 BTSC                31.69      31.30        
 19 Yang, Richmond   11 MAC                 31.59      31.49        
         r:+0.73                       
 20 Wang, Merrick    11 BORC                31.55      31.55        
         r:+0.76                       
 21 Williams, Austi  11 BYST                31.23      31.65        
 22 Cortese, Logan   11 WAC                 32.39      31.68        
         r:+0.69                       
 -- Carswell, Riley  11 WEST                31.74     x31.85        
         r:+0.35                       
 -- Parry, Daniel    11 MUSAC               31.53     x31.94        
         r:+0.53                       
 -- Longtin, Corbin  11 UCRO                30.68     x32.00        
         r:+0.67                       
 -- Moynan, Ethan    11 TSC                 31.70     x32.30        
         r:+0.69                       
 -- Jaberi, Adel     11 KWST                32.60     x32.55        
         r:+0.57                       
 -- Santamaria, Nig  11 MSSAC               31.75     x32.62        
 -- El Tatawy, Abdu  11 KWST                32.85     x32.73        
         r:+0.56                       
 -- Kartoglu, Tolga  11 LAC                 31.34     x32.77        
         r:+0.69                       
 -- McCreery, Liam   11 ISS                 33.30     x32.88        
         r:+0.64                       
 -- Sahr, Adamm      11 RHSD                32.57     x33.02        
         r:+0.74                       
 -- Guo, Jacob       11 NEW                 34.85     x33.04        
         r:+0.59                       
 -- Flint, Benjamin  11 VAC                 34.09     x33.09        
         r:+0.73                       
 -- Pineiro, Lucas   11 MSSAC               33.83     x33.25        
 -- Millar, Ben C    11 BTSC                32.48     x33.25        
         r:+0.71                       
 -- Pagiamtzis, Ado  11 NEW                 34.85     x33.29        
         r:+0.82                       
 -- Kuznetsov, Dani  11 NEW                 31.74     x33.38        
         r:+0.34                       
 -- Vourakes, Colum  11 WAC                 33.85     x33.46        
 -- Felipe, Erik     11 BTSC                32.81     x33.77        
         r:+0.65                       
 -- Jackson, Reid    11 CW                  32.96     x34.07        
 -- Calder, Caelen   11 BYST                34.47     x34.36        
         r:+0.57                       
 -- li, leo          11 RHSD                35.36     x34.58        
         r:+0.84                       
 -- Pollard, Lucas   11 NKB                 32.57     x34.95        
 -- Zhang, Daniel    11 CW                  36.17     x36.21        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 30                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                320   2. Orcas Swimming of Burlington       61
  3. North York Aquatic Club          57.5   4. Cobra Swim Club                    57
  5. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       50   6. Ramac Aquatic Club               44.5
  7. Ajax Aquatic Club                  41   7. Oakville Aquatic Club              41
  9. Markham Aquatic Club               39  10. London Aquatic Club                29
 11. Club Warriors                    28.5  12. Lakeshore Swim Club              27.5
 13. Torch Swimming                     27  14. Garden City Aquatic Club           22
 15. Mississauga Aquatic                20  16. Toronto Swim Club                  19
 17. Swimming Dragons                   18  18. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              15
 18. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       15  18. Windsor Aquatic Club               15
 21. Pickering Swim Club                14  22. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            13
 22. Brantford Aquatic Club             13  22. Kingston Blue Marlins              13
 25. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              12  25. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         12
 25. Cornwall Sea Lions                 12  28. Mallards Swim Team                 11
 29. Scarborough Swim Club              10  29. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      10
 29. Windsor Essex Swim Team            10  29. Granite Gators Swim Team           10
 33. Milton Marlin Swim Team             9  34. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                 8
 34. Uxbridge Swim Club                  8  36. Upper Canada Swim Club              7
 36. Hamilton Aquatic Club               7  38. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      6
 38. Crest Swimming                      6  40. Swim Apex Aquatic Club              5
 40. Muskoka Aquatic Club                5  40. Ottawa Y Olympians                  5
 43. Greater Ottawa Kingfish SC          4  43. Kapswim                             4
 43. Newmarket Stingrays                 4  46. The Dorado Stars Swim Club          2
 46. Ingersoll Speed Sharks              2  46. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          2
 46. Roc Swimming                        2  50. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            1
 50. Valley East Waves                   1  50. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       1
 50. Clarington Swim Club                1