Etobicoke Swim Club                                   17/02/2019 - 2:34 PM
   2019 Ontario Winter Festival Championships - 16/02/2019 to 17/02/2019   
 
 Event 29  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Statkevicius, S  11 ESWIM               28.79      28.69          9  
         r:+0.72                       
  2 Dreghici, Jessi  11 CW                  29.87      28.92          7  
         r:+0.74                       
  3 Mills, Syrah     11 GCAC                30.60      29.15          6  
         r:+0.73                       
  4 Denes, Julia     11 BTSC                29.94      29.92          5  
         r:+0.70                       
  5 Duvall, Abby G   11 WAC                 29.31      30.07          4  
         r:+0.77                       
  6 Reci, Tyra       11 ESWIM               30.50      30.18          3  
         r:+0.73                       
  7 Donnelly, Megan  11 BAD                 31.35      30.30          2  
         r:+0.78                       
  8 Chan, Taylor     11 BAD                 30.40      30.39          1  
         r:+0.77                       
  9 Yao, Adora       11 ESWIM               30.59      30.62        
         r:+0.70                       
 10 Hutchison, Taya  11 WAC                 31.27      30.90        
         r:+0.69                       
 10 Okugawa, Hana    11 SCAR                31.46      30.90        
         r:+0.63                       
 12 Campanaro, Myla  11 HAC                 31.05      30.92        
         r:+0.75                       
 13 Hocevar, Natali  11 MSSAC               30.42      30.99        
         r:+0.66                       
 14 Cruz, Kimberly   11 MST~                30.01      31.05        
         r:+0.71                       
 15 Leno, Avery      11 ESWIM               30.42      31.11        
         r:+0.88                       
 16 Do, Madison      11 COBRA               30.78      31.30        
         r:+0.77                       
 16 Lu, Esther       11 LAC                 31.01      31.30        
 18 Wilson, Victori  11 LSC                 30.75      31.39        
         r:+0.67                       
 19 Kyer, Alivia     11 CSL                 30.93      31.41        
         r:+0.94                       
 20 Xia, Vanessa     11 BORC                31.44      31.43        
         r:+0.66                       
 20 Lu, Victoria     11 MST~                31.95      31.43        
         r:+0.84                       
 22 Han, Jiarui      11 MST~                33.00      31.49        
         r:+0.73                       
 23 Murray, Kendra   11 PICK                31.17      31.52        
         r:+0.79                       
 -- Oke, Hayley      11 MUSAC               30.86     x31.56        
         r:+0.73                       
 -- Yang, Maggy      11 LAC                 31.07     x31.72        
         r:+0.76                       
 -- Mesic, Emilija   11 WAC                 31.18     x31.77        
         r:+0.66                       
 -- Low, Naomi       11 JDSS                32.39     x32.16        
         r:+0.73                       
 -- Pereira, Alessi  11 MSSAC               31.30     x32.22        
         r:+0.78                       
 -- Bee, Ella J      11 MS                  32.50     x32.24        
         r:+0.98                       
 -- Wong, Wingcy     11 MAC                 33.07     x32.28        
         r:+0.76                       
 -- Szecsody, Sara   11 VAC                 32.51     x32.34        
         r:+0.85                       
 -- Young Tenn, Hal  11 NEW                 31.14     x32.43        
         r:+0.77                       
 -- Shambrook, Clai  11 TORCH               33.25     x32.61        
         r:+0.74                       
 -- Pulsifer, Isla   11 SWOTT               33.51     x32.75        
         r:+0.74                       
 -- Gambarotta, Sar  11 KBM                 33.02     x33.15        
         r:+0.67                       
 -- wei, Oprah       11 RHSD                32.97     x33.18        
         r:+0.69                       
 -- Wright, Claire   11 PICK                31.31     x33.34        
         r:+0.81                       
 -- Park, Emma       11 LAC                 32.56     x33.36        
         r:+0.75                       
 -- Hardie, Isla     11 GO                  32.39     x33.43        
         r:+0.67                       
 -- Hansen, Dana     11 OSHAC               33.13     x33.52        
         r:+0.81                       
 -- Meads, Zoey M    11 COBRA               33.34     x33.57        
         r:+0.89                       
 -- Taivassalo, Kes  11 NEW                 33.66     x33.73        
         r:+0.71                       
 -- Vo, My-Ky L      11 MMST                33.44     x33.82        
         r:+0.76                       
 -- Stenzel, Addiso  11 OOSC                34.10     x34.11        
 -- Evans, Alexandr  11 NEW                 34.55     x34.18        
         r:+0.78                       
 -- Bondarenko, Zhe  11 TSC                 35.93     x35.32        
         r:+0.96                       
 -- Rao, Emma Jinzh  11 MST~                36.41     x35.34        
         r:+0.82                       
 -- Baglole, Claire  11 GSH                 34.99     x35.44        
         r:+0.77                       
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 29                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                320   2. Orcas Swimming of Burlington       61
  3. North York Aquatic Club          57.5   4. Cobra Swim Club                    52
  5. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       47   6. Ramac Aquatic Club               44.5
  7. Oakville Aquatic Club              41   7. Ajax Aquatic Club                  41
  9. Markham Aquatic Club               39  10. London Aquatic Club                29
 11. Lakeshore Swim Club              27.5  12. Torch Swimming                     27
 13. Club Warriors                    22.5  14. Garden City Aquatic Club           22
 15. Mississauga Aquatic                20  16. Toronto Swim Club                  19
 17. Swimming Dragons                   18  18. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              15
 18. Windsor Aquatic Club               15  18. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       15
 21. Pickering Swim Club                14  22. Kingston Blue Marlins              13
 22. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            13  24. Cornwall Sea Lions                 12
 24. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              12  24. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         12
 27. Mallards Swim Team                 11  28. Windsor Essex Swim Team            10
 28. Granite Gators Swim Team           10  28. Scarborough Swim Club              10
 31. Milton Marlin Swim Team             9  32. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                 8
 32. Uxbridge Swim Club                  8  34. Upper Canada Swim Club              7
 34. Hamilton Aquatic Club               7  36. Brantford Aquatic Club              6
 36. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      6  36. Crest Swimming                      6
 39. Muskoka Aquatic Club                5  39. Swim Apex Aquatic Club              5
 39. Ottawa Y Olympians                  5  42. Greater Ottawa Kingfish SC          4
 42. Kapswim                             4  44. Ingersoll Speed Sharks              2
 44. The Dorado Stars Swim Club          2  44. Roc Swimming                        2
 47. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       1  47. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club       1
 47. Valley East Waves                   1  47. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            1