Etobicoke Swim Club                                   17/02/2019 - 2:34 PM
   2019 Ontario Winter Festival Championships - 16/02/2019 to 17/02/2019   
 
 Event 28  Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Wang, Adam       10 OAK                 32.51      31.09          9  
         r:+0.68                       
  2 Li, Michael J    10 MAC                 32.54      31.12          7  
         r:+0.72                       
  3 Lee, Aidan R      9 BORC                31.59      31.28          6  
         r:+0.57                       
  4 Ha, Carsten      10 APEX                32.91      31.36          5  
  5 Lee, Luke        10 NYAC                32.37      31.47          4  
  6 Suchak, Aryan    10 AAC                 32.98      31.90          3  
  7 Liu, Eric Yee M  10 MST~                33.35      32.04          2  
         r:+0.64                       
  8 Jacobs, Colin A  10 NYAC                31.58      32.37          1  
         r:+0.52                       
  9 Pirvu, Spencer   10 CW                  33.31      32.64        
         r:+0.45                       
 10 Mansoor, Matthe  10 BAD                 32.57      32.81        
 11 Low, Louis       10 BORC                34.94      33.09        
         r:+0.53                       
 12 Barkan, Danny    10 NEW                 33.90      33.35        
 13 Tian, Jeff       10 NYAC                33.49      33.38        
         r:+0.47                       
 14 Ding, Albert     10 VAC                 34.39      33.59        
 15 Lee, Alex Seokh  10 OAK                 32.27      33.71        
 16 Rogovoy, Maxim   10 RAMAC               34.39      33.78        
         r:+0.68                       
 17 Wheatley, Couls  10 ROCS                34.02      33.98        
         r:+0.61                       
 17 Shortis, Paul    10 WSSC                34.30      33.98        
 19 Tian, Alan       10 HAC                 34.44      34.10        
         r:+0.62                       
 20 Burgi, Alexande  10 WD                  33.63      34.16        
         r:+0.62                       
 21 Anderson, Will   10 HAC                 35.08      34.34        
         r:+0.76                       
 22 Mark, Jacob      10 GMAC                35.38      34.42        
         r:+0.64                       
 -- Podar, Brian     10 WEST                33.92     x34.60        
         r:+0.53                       
 -- Rapoport, Eric   10 RAMAC               33.91     x34.60        
         r:+0.74                       
 -- Davidson, Lucas  10 ROC                 35.04     x35.03        
 -- Jian, Alex       10 MST~                34.00     x35.13        
         r:+0.60                       
 -- Kavalevich, Dan  10 GSH                 34.28     x35.26        
         r:+0.72                       
 -- Mansoor, Mark     9 BAD                 33.66     x36.02        
         r:+0.62                       
 -- Wood, James      10 GGST                37.01     x38.06        
 -- Mann, Zachary    10 WAAC                37.62     x38.50        
         r:+0.88                       
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 28                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                308   2. Orcas Swimming of Burlington       61
  3. North York Aquatic Club          57.5   4. Cobra Swim Club                    52
  5. Ramac Aquatic Club               44.5   6. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       44
  7. Oakville Aquatic Club              41   7. Ajax Aquatic Club                  41
  9. Markham Aquatic Club               39  10. London Aquatic Club                29
 11. Lakeshore Swim Club              27.5  12. Torch Swimming                     27
 13. Mississauga Aquatic                20  14. Toronto Swim Club                  19
 15. Swimming Dragons                   18  16. Garden City Aquatic Club           16
 17. Club Warriors                    15.5  18. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       15
 18. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              15  20. Pickering Swim Club                14
 21. Kingston Blue Marlins              13  22. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         12
 22. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              12  22. Cornwall Sea Lions                 12
 25. Windsor Aquatic Club               11  25. Mallards Swim Team                 11
 27. Granite Gators Swim Team           10  27. Scarborough Swim Club              10
 27. Windsor Essex Swim Team            10  30. Milton Marlin Swim Team             9
 31. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                 8  31. Barrie Trojan Swim Club             8
 31. Uxbridge Swim Club                  8  34. Upper Canada Swim Club              7
 34. Hamilton Aquatic Club               7  36. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      6
 36. Crest Swimming                      6  36. Brantford Aquatic Club              6
 39. Swim Apex Aquatic Club              5  39. Ottawa Y Olympians                  5
 39. Muskoka Aquatic Club                5  42. Kapswim                             4
 42. Greater Ottawa Kingfish SC          4  44. Roc Swimming                        2
 44. The Dorado Stars Swim Club          2  44. Ingersoll Speed Sharks              2
 47. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            1  47. Valley East Waves                   1
 47. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       1  47. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club       1