Etobicoke Swim Club                                   17/02/2019 - 2:34 PM
   2019 Ontario Winter Festival Championships - 16/02/2019 to 17/02/2019   
 
 Event 27  Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Miksa, Adele     10 NYAC                31.58      30.82          9  
         r:+0.75                       
  2 Logan, Quinlynn  10 CW                  33.02      31.94          7  
         r:+0.72                       
  3 Rogers, Olive    10 ESWIM               32.27      32.10          6  
         r:+0.80                       
  4 Haringa, Kara    10 WAAC                33.48      32.24          5  
         r:+0.78                       
  5 Mason, Sara V    10 KBM                 32.03      32.59          4  
         r:+0.57                       
  6 Hollo, Annika    10 GO                  32.47      32.64          3  
         r:+0.66                       
  7 Pobol, Emma      10 ESWIM               32.21      32.66          2  
         r:+0.71                       
  8 Edgar, Victoria  10 OAK                 33.70      32.70          1  
         r:+0.74                       
  9 Etrue, Leigh     10 JDSS                33.83      32.95        
         r:+0.72                       
 10 Simic, Danica    10 WEST                33.96      33.04        
         r:+0.80                       
 11 Robichaud, Amel  10 ESWIM               33.03      33.23        
         r:+0.92                       
 12 Mezei, Gemma      9 BAD                 33.87      33.24        
         r:+0.86                       
 13 Li, Janelle      10 OYO                 33.93      33.42        
         r:+0.71                       
 14 Le Clair-Haddad  10 GO                  33.55      33.57        
         r:+0.63                       
 15 Wray, Maryn      10 USC                 33.98      33.64        
         r:+0.72                       
 16 Chong, Erica     10 RHSD                33.95      33.73        
         r:+0.88                       
 17 Pitts, Payton J   9 KBM                 33.84      33.79        
         r:+0.72                       
 18 Dong, Dorothy    10 NCA                 33.97      33.84        
         r:+0.93                       
 -- Cameron, Paige   10 NYAC                34.70     x33.99        
         r:+0.85                       
 -- Caron, Rachael   10 LAC                 34.18     x34.04        
 -- Bouaziz, Dalia   10 GO                  33.57     x34.09        
         r:+0.86                       
 -- Anderson, Charl  10 SWOTT               33.24     x34.09        
         r:+0.82                       
 -- Camps, Ava       10 TSC                 33.55     x34.58        
         r:+0.66                       
 -- Thorne, Claire   10 NEW                 33.41     x34.63        
         r:+0.75                       
 -- McDonald, Haile  10 CSL                 33.45     x34.89        
         r:+0.79                       
 -- Russell, Caitly  10 NEW                 33.25     x35.55        
         r:+0.76                       
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 27                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                308   2. Orcas Swimming of Burlington       55
  3. North York Aquatic Club          52.5   4. Cobra Swim Club                    52
  5. Ramac Aquatic Club               44.5   6. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       44
  7. Ajax Aquatic Club                  38   8. Markham Aquatic Club               32
  8. Oakville Aquatic Club              32  10. London Aquatic Club                29
 11. Lakeshore Swim Club              27.5  12. Torch Swimming                     27
 13. Mississauga Aquatic                20  14. Toronto Swim Club                  19
 15. Swimming Dragons                   18  16. Garden City Aquatic Club           16
 17. Club Warriors                    15.5  18. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              15
 18. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       15  20. Pickering Swim Club                14
 21. Kingston Blue Marlins              13  22. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              12
 22. Cornwall Sea Lions                 12  22. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         12
 25. Windsor Aquatic Club               11  26. Granite Gators Swim Team           10
 26. Scarborough Swim Club              10  26. Windsor Essex Swim Team            10
 29. Milton Marlin Swim Team             9  29. Mallards Swim Team                  9
 31. Barrie Trojan Swim Club             8  31. Uxbridge Swim Club                  8
 31. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                 8  34. Hamilton Aquatic Club               7
 34. Upper Canada Swim Club              7  36. Crest Swimming                      6
 36. Brantford Aquatic Club              6  36. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      6
 39. Ottawa Y Olympians                  5  39. Muskoka Aquatic Club                5
 41. Kapswim                             4  41. Greater Ottawa Kingfish SC          4
 43. Ingersoll Speed Sharks              2  43. The Dorado Stars Swim Club          2
 43. Roc Swimming                        2  46. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club       1
 46. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       1  46. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            1
 46. Valley East Waves                   1