Etobicoke Swim Club                                   17/02/2019 - 2:34 PM
   2019 Ontario Winter Festival Championships - 16/02/2019 to 17/02/2019   
 
 Event 23  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sava, Helen Ann  13 RAMAC             1:05.61    1:03.05          9  
    r:+0.83  30.10      1:03.05 (32.95)
  2 Raymond, Victor  13 ESWIM             1:04.12    1:04.37          7  
    r:+0.72  29.75      1:04.37 (34.62)
  3 Gulyas, Greta    13 RAMAC             1:05.49    1:05.40          6  
    r:+0.77  30.90      1:05.40 (34.50)
  4 Gamelo, Abbygai  13 AAC               1:06.17    1:06.86          5  
    r:+0.63  30.70      1:06.86 (36.16)
  5 Bleakney, Lila   13 GGST              1:09.90    1:07.61          4  
             31.72      1:07.61 (35.89)
  6 Masic, Ema       13 ESWIM             1:07.52    1:07.66          3  
    r:+0.69  32.05      1:07.66 (35.61)
  7 Sang, Siporah    13 LAC               1:08.70    1:07.68          2  
    r:+0.82  31.95      1:07.68 (35.73)
  8 Blake, Mikaela   13 SCAR              1:08.20    1:08.10          1  
    r:+0.67  32.12      1:08.10 (35.98)
  9 Ford, Katie      13 ROCS              1:08.37    1:08.38        
    r:+0.71  32.08      1:08.38 (36.30)
 10 Smith, Emily     13 BRANT             1:09.04    1:08.98        
    r:+0.66  32.40      1:08.98 (36.58)
 11 Mendiola, Chloe  13 MAC               1:07.99    1:09.44        
    r:+0.70  31.98      1:09.44 (37.46)
 12 DeLima-Baril, A  13 SWOTT             1:09.60    1:09.58        
    r:+0.71  33.30      1:09.58 (36.28)
 13 Ryan, Kate       13 GGST              1:07.11    1:09.72        
    r:+0.69  32.46      1:09.72 (37.26)
 14 Sheridan, Lily   13 TSC               1:11.04    1:09.76        
    r:+0.72  32.01      1:09.76 (37.75)
 15 Yuan, Emily      13 GO                1:10.05    1:09.94        
    r:+0.63  32.31      1:09.94 (37.63)
 16 Canamo, Samanth  13 NYAC              1:08.81    1:09.96        
    r:+0.70  33.34      1:09.96 (36.62)
 17 Toderel, Sierra  13 MSSAC             1:11.46    1:10.02        
    r:+0.75  32.88      1:10.02 (37.14)
 18 Wong, Tara       13 CW                1:11.00    1:10.06        
    r:+0.65  32.67      1:10.06 (37.39)
 19 Fenton, Taryn    13 BTSC              1:11.70    1:10.27        
    r:+0.67  32.67      1:10.27 (37.60)
 20 Afshar, Mona     13 NYAC              1:10.65    1:10.44        
    r:+0.73  33.86      1:10.44 (36.58)
 21 Farnood, Eila Y  13 TSC               1:09.20    1:10.70        
    r:+0.77  33.70      1:10.70 (37.00)
 22 Fowler, Emma-Ja  13 WAAC              1:11.31    1:10.83        
    r:+0.82  32.95      1:10.83 (37.88)
 23 Aristanto, Clar  13 APEX              1:10.18    1:10.84        
    r:+0.62  33.36      1:10.84 (37.48)
 24 Francis, Olivia  13 TSC               1:10.99    1:10.86        
    r:+0.76  33.31      1:10.86 (37.55)
 25 Anthony, Lauren  13 MMST              1:12.05    1:10.99        
    r:+0.75  33.20      1:10.99 (37.79)
 26 Chan, Ariel      13 CW                1:10.45    1:11.14        
    r:+0.67  32.78      1:11.14 (38.36)
 27 Gerrard, Emily   13 GMAC              1:13.19    1:11.37        
    r:+0.88  33.71      1:11.37 (37.66)
 28 Pitre, Queline   13 SLSC              1:12.53    1:12.00        
    r:+0.81  32.90      1:12.00 (39.10)
 29 Jacobson, Sarah  13 VAC               1:12.63    1:12.07        
    r:+0.76  33.67      1:12.07 (38.40)
 30 Braddon, Taylor  13 GSH               1:11.36    1:12.28        
    r:+0.67  33.77      1:12.28 (38.51)
 31 Vahle, Salma     13 NEW               1:11.91    1:12.41        
    r:+0.69  34.29      1:12.41 (38.12)
 32 Borges, Alyse    13 SCAR              1:13.33    1:12.57        
    r:+0.72  33.66      1:12.57 (38.91)
 33 Lipton, Carly    13 NYAC              1:11.44    1:12.64        
    r:+0.79  33.62      1:12.64 (39.02)
 34 Haghverdian, Na  13 TORCH             1:14.17    1:12.66        
    r:+0.62  34.70      1:12.66 (37.96)
 35 Ho, Antonia      13 NKB               1:10.32    1:12.70        
    r:+0.61  33.59      1:12.70 (39.11)
 36 Normand, Briann  13 NKB               1:13.64    1:12.73        
             33.63      1:12.73 (39.10)
 37 Butler, Ava C    13 KBM               1:12.65    1:12.89        
    r:+0.72  33.59      1:12.89 (39.30)
 38 Gillis, Madalyn  13 WEST              1:14.14    1:13.01        
    r:+0.75  33.70      1:13.01 (39.31)
 39 Han, Joyce       13 MST~              1:13.02    1:13.18        
    r:+0.82  33.80      1:13.18 (39.38)
 40 Arciero, Sara    13 ESWIM             1:13.90    1:13.24        
    r:+0.82  33.90      1:13.24 (39.34)
 41 Weiss-Reid, Bea  13 GO                1:11.42    1:13.43        
    r:+0.79  33.94      1:13.43 (39.49)
 42 Ball, Kiera      13 LAC               1:13.82    1:14.00        
    r:+0.77  34.72      1:14.00 (39.28)
 43 Seabrook, Isabe  13 WD                1:13.49    1:14.21        
    r:+0.71  34.19      1:14.21 (40.02)
 44 Roy, Claudia     13 NEW               1:12.99    1:14.34        
    r:+0.75  34.90      1:14.34 (39.44)
 -- Farrow, Brielle  13 BLEN              1:14.00   x1:14.44        
    r:+0.83  34.36      1:14.44 (40.08)
 -- Agar, Madeline   13 OOSC              1:12.78   x1:14.53        
    r:+0.73  34.47      1:14.53 (40.06)
 -- Georgieva, Rada  13 ESWIM             1:12.83   x1:14.67        
             34.15      1:14.67 (40.52)
 -- Peshev, Iva      13 GO                1:12.96   x1:14.72        
    r:+0.78  35.20      1:14.72 (39.52)
 -- Chiumera, Alivi  13 SWOTT             1:13.93   x1:15.08        
    r:+0.80  34.58      1:15.08 (40.50)
 -- Jeffries, Sarah  13 SCAR              1:16.84   x1:15.16        
    r:+0.78  35.14      1:15.16 (40.02)
 -- McGee, Ariel     13 CATS              1:12.41   x1:15.48        
    r:+0.75  34.50      1:15.48 (40.98)
 -- Dias, Chloe C    13 MMST              1:12.75   x1:15.61        
    r:+0.69  34.33      1:15.61 (41.28)
 -- Jameer, Vanessa  13 COBRA             1:13.55   x1:15.77        
    r:+0.78  35.70      1:15.77 (40.07)
 -- Russell, Madiso  13 BTSC              1:13.67   x1:16.27        
    r:+0.80  36.11      1:16.27 (40.16)
 -- Kocher, Sophia   13 OSAC              1:15.57   x1:16.48        
    r:+0.77  34.97      1:16.48 (41.51)
 -- Luberti, Fiona   13 GMAC              1:14.95   x1:17.14        
    r:+0.80  35.10      1:17.14 (42.04)
 -- Viel, Julia      13 NKB               1:13.96   x1:17.16        
    r:+0.82  35.15      1:17.16 (42.01)
 -- Yang, Jenna      13 RHAC              1:17.06   x1:17.83        
    r:+0.71  35.88      1:17.83 (41.95)
 -- Maknoni, Selina  13 GMAC              1:19.83   x1:19.13        
    r:+0.75  36.47      1:19.13 (42.66)
 -- Sprogis, Ava E   13 DUCKS             1:20.61   x1:20.54        
    r:+0.73  36.58      1:20.54 (43.96)
 -- Ma, Emily        13 MAC               1:19.77   x1:21.81        
    r:+0.82  36.97      1:21.81 (44.84)
 -- Hargadon, Gwyne  13 SWOTT             1:18.91   x1:23.03        
    r:+0.74  37.71      1:23.03 (45.32)
 -- Bolt, Clare      13 SWOTT             1:24.84   x1:23.70        
    r:+0.72  38.02      1:23.70 (45.68)
 -- Kennedy-Munster  13 DUCKS             1:25.33   x1:29.08        
    r:+0.69  41.10      1:29.08 (47.98)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 23                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                250   2. Orcas Swimming of Burlington       48
  3. Cobra Swim Club                    45   4. Ajax Aquatic Club                  38
  4. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       38   6. Ramac Aquatic Club               35.5
  7. Markham Aquatic Club               32   8. North York Aquatic Club          25.5
  8. Lakeshore Swim Club              25.5  10. London Aquatic Club                25
 11. Oakville Aquatic Club              24  12. Swimming Dragons                   18
 13. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              15  13. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       15
 15. Toronto Swim Club                  14  16. Mississauga Aquatic                13
 16. Garden City Aquatic Club           13  18. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         12
 18. Torch Swimming                     12  20. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              11
 20. Windsor Aquatic Club               11  22. Windsor Essex Swim Team            10
 22. Pickering Swim Club                10  22. Granite Gators Swim Team           10
 22. Scarborough Swim Club              10  26. Mallards Swim Team                  9
 26. Kingston Blue Marlins               9  26. Milton Marlin Swim Team             9
 29. Barrie Trojan Swim Club             8  30. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      6
 31. Club Warriors                     5.5  32. Cornwall Sea Lions                  5
 32. Ottawa Y Olympians                  5  34. Brantford Aquatic Club              4
 34. Kapswim                             4  36. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                 3
 36. Crest Swimming                      3  36. Uxbridge Swim Club                  3
 39. Upper Canada Swim Club              2  39. Ingersoll Speed Sharks              2
 39. Hamilton Aquatic Club               2  39. The Dorado Stars Swim Club          2
 39. Roc Swimming                        2  39. Muskoka Aquatic Club                2
 45. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            1  45. Greater Ottawa Kingfish SC          1
 45. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       1  45. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club       1
 45. Valley East Waves                   1