Etobicoke Swim Club                                   17/02/2019 - 2:34 PM
   2019 Ontario Winter Festival Championships - 16/02/2019 to 17/02/2019   
 
 Event 22  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Daley, Elijah    12 ESWIM             1:05.66    1:05.58          9  
    r:+0.70  31.24      1:05.58 (34.34)
  2 Taylor, Noah     12 LSC               1:10.21    1:06.66          7  
             31.64      1:06.66 (35.02)
  3 Kwinter, Russel  12 ESWIM             1:08.17    1:06.67          6  
    r:+0.56  31.45      1:06.67 (35.22)
  4 Shang, Henry     12 OAK               1:08.94    1:07.17          5  
    r:+0.64  31.79      1:07.17 (35.38)
  5 Glazer, David    12 ESWIM             1:08.79    1:09.49          4  
    r:+0.46  32.32      1:09.49 (37.17)
  6 Zou, Ethan       12 NYAC              1:12.83    1:10.56          3  
    r:+0.69  32.79      1:10.56 (37.77)
  7 McMayo, Jomo     12 ESWIM             1:11.66    1:10.68          2  
    r:+0.68  32.30      1:10.68 (38.38)
  8 Duong, Kaedin    12 ESWIM             1:12.82    1:11.41          1  
    r:+0.73  33.22      1:11.41 (38.19)
  9 Trichilo, Keato  12 BTSC              1:13.25    1:11.50        
    r:+0.80  33.14      1:11.50 (38.36)
 10 Neder Serafini,  12 KBM               1:08.36    1:11.53        
    r:+0.82  32.98      1:11.53 (38.55)
 11 Zhang, Aidan     12 OAK               1:10.88    1:11.70        
    r:+0.67  33.56      1:11.70 (38.14)
 12 Borden, Jace     12 NKB               1:11.43    1:13.11        
    r:+0.72  33.66      1:13.11 (39.45)
 13 Gauthier, Quinn  12 ENSFS             1:12.55    1:13.38        
    r:+0.69  33.81      1:13.38 (39.57)
 14 Pilieci, Alex    12 NKB               1:11.90    1:13.43        
    r:+0.59  34.12      1:13.43 (39.31)
 15 Ngo, Darin       12 MSSAC             1:14.28    1:13.92        
    r:+0.85  34.11      1:13.92 (39.81)
 16 Lo, Anderson     12 NYAC              1:14.30    1:14.05        
    r:+0.67  35.04      1:14.05 (39.01)
 17 Loewen, Jack P   12 CREST             1:15.00    1:14.36        
    r:+0.49  35.17      1:14.36 (39.19)
 18 Le, Dan Hoang    12 YORK              1:15.04    1:14.74        
    r:+0.70  35.35      1:14.74 (39.39)
 19 Pawlak, Jacob E  12 ROCS              1:15.21    1:15.10        
    r:+0.72  35.49      1:15.10 (39.61)
 20 Laliberte, Tyle  12 ROCS              1:15.29    1:15.58        
             36.38      1:15.58 (39.20)
 21 Wheeler, Dyllan  12 CPWD              1:12.86    1:15.71        
             34.25      1:15.71 (41.46)
 22 Ironside, Conno  12 MSSAC             1:15.46    1:15.72        
    r:+0.72  36.02      1:15.72 (39.70)
 23 Norton, Jack W   12 UCRO              1:16.25    1:15.83        
    r:+0.60  36.13      1:15.83 (39.70)
 -- Ma, Joshua       12 JDSS              1:18.46   x1:16.10        
    r:+0.63  34.27      1:16.10 (41.83)
 -- Yoon, Nathan L   12 TSC               1:21.63   x1:16.38        
    r:+0.55  35.72      1:16.38 (40.66)
 -- Kim, Aiden J     12 TSC               1:18.87   x1:17.02        
    r:+0.67  36.04      1:17.02 (40.98)
 -- Bailey, Damien   12 NYAC              1:15.72   x1:17.17        
    r:+0.60  35.25      1:17.17 (41.92)
 -- Case, Caleb      12 NEW               1:20.00   x1:17.62        
    r:+0.57  35.56      1:17.62 (42.06)
 -- Carta, Ean       12 PICK              1:15.20   x1:17.73        
    r:+0.74  35.09      1:17.73 (42.64)
 -- Hann, Ryan       12 OOSC              1:19.55   x1:18.19        
    r:+0.68  35.88      1:18.19 (42.31)
 -- Martin-Root, We  12 WAAC              1:18.79   x1:18.89        
    r:+0.62  37.06      1:18.89 (41.83)
 -- Vinokurov, Grig  12 RAMAC             1:15.53   x1:18.97        
             36.17      1:18.97 (42.80)
 -- Chester, Michae  12 MAC               1:43.83   x1:20.28        
             37.61      1:20.28 (42.67)
 -- Brown, Cole      12 NKB               1:19.12   x1:21.18        
             37.43      1:21.18 (43.75)
 -- Chui, Adrian Y   12 MAC               1:21.56   x1:21.76        
    r:+0.69  37.72      1:21.76 (44.04)
 -- Reid, Dante      12 PICK              1:25.54   x1:22.35        
             36.99      1:22.35 (45.36)
 -- Erlikhman, Jake  12 VAC               1:26.54   x1:23.63        
    r:+0.66  37.13      1:23.63 (46.50)
 -- Han, Chris       12 RHAC              1:26.99         DQ        
    r:+0.66  35.68           DQ (47.73)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 22                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                240   2. Orcas Swimming of Burlington       48
  3. Cobra Swim Club                    45   4. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       38
  5. Ajax Aquatic Club                  33   6. Markham Aquatic Club               32
  7. Lakeshore Swim Club              25.5   7. North York Aquatic Club          25.5
  9. Oakville Aquatic Club              24  10. London Aquatic Club                23
 11. Ramac Aquatic Club               20.5  12. Swimming Dragons                   18
 13. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              15  13. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       15
 15. Toronto Swim Club                  14  16. Garden City Aquatic Club           13
 16. Mississauga Aquatic                13  18. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         12
 18. Torch Swimming                     12  20. Windsor Aquatic Club               11
 20. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              11  22. Pickering Swim Club                10
 22. Windsor Essex Swim Team            10  24. Kingston Blue Marlins               9
 24. Scarborough Swim Club               9  24. Mallards Swim Team                  9
 24. Milton Marlin Swim Team             9  28. Barrie Trojan Swim Club             8
 29. Granite Gators Swim Team            6  29. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      6
 31. Club Warriors                     5.5  32. Cornwall Sea Lions                  5
 32. Ottawa Y Olympians                  5  34. Brantford Aquatic Club              4
 34. Kapswim                             4  36. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                 3
 36. Crest Swimming                      3  36. Uxbridge Swim Club                  3
 39. Upper Canada Swim Club              2  39. Ingersoll Speed Sharks              2
 39. Hamilton Aquatic Club               2  39. The Dorado Stars Swim Club          2
 39. Roc Swimming                        2  39. Muskoka Aquatic Club                2
 45. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            1  45. Greater Ottawa Kingfish SC          1
 45. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       1  45. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club       1
 45. Valley East Waves                   1