Etobicoke Swim Club                                   17/02/2019 - 2:34 PM
   2019 Ontario Winter Festival Championships - 16/02/2019 to 17/02/2019   
 
 Event 21  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Merrell, Natali  12 AAC               1:11.33    1:06.36          9  
    r:+0.80  31.62      1:06.36 (34.74)
  2 Hu, Yueyi        12 RHAC              1:07.79    1:07.55          7  
    r:+0.69  31.61      1:07.55 (35.94)
  3 Nguyen, Rachel   12 ESWIM             1:07.59    1:08.35          6  
    r:+0.76  32.35      1:08.35 (36.00)
  4 Nicols, Jasmine  12 MSSAC             1:11.97    1:09.04          5  
    r:+0.73  32.16      1:09.04 (36.88)
  5 Matteis, Kaidan  12 CYPS              1:10.91    1:09.75          4  
             32.69      1:09.75 (37.06)
  6 Tatic, Charla M  12 WAC               1:09.80    1:10.11          3  
    r:+0.65  33.14      1:10.11 (36.97)
  7 O'Leary, Niamh   12 LAC               1:11.00    1:10.43          2  
    r:+0.72  33.06      1:10.43 (37.37)
  8 Marshall, Isabe  12 BAD               1:10.25    1:10.51          1  
    r:+0.76  32.72      1:10.51 (37.79)
  9 Mitchell, Piper  12 CCSC              1:09.25    1:10.96        
    r:+0.75  32.95      1:10.96 (38.01)
 10 Stein-Blumberg,  12 TSC               1:11.43    1:11.13        
    r:+0.77  33.40      1:11.13 (37.73)
 11 Zigomanis, Demi  12 TORCH             1:14.20    1:12.20        
    r:+0.86  35.47      1:12.20 (36.73)
 12 Er, Melissa      12 BORC              1:14.17    1:12.44        
    r:+0.69  34.26      1:12.44 (38.18)
 13 Smith, Rachel    12 MMST              1:14.10    1:12.53        
    r:+0.69  33.59      1:12.53 (38.94)
 14 Galbraith, Hayl  12 GO                1:10.93    1:12.69        
    r:+0.69  34.37      1:12.69 (38.32)
 15 Moffitt, Emma    12 NKB               1:15.51    1:13.35        
    r:+0.80  34.57      1:13.35 (38.78)
 16 Christie, Clair  12 GGST              1:14.40    1:13.59        
    r:+0.79  34.72      1:13.59 (38.87)
 17 Longtin, Aurora  12 UCRO              1:11.65    1:13.69        
    r:+0.82  34.53      1:13.69 (39.16)
 18 Jacques, Emma-L  12 BTSC              1:13.59    1:13.88        
    r:+0.79  34.78      1:13.88 (39.10)
 19 Scott, Keira     12 ESWIM             1:15.68    1:14.69        
    r:+0.71  34.57      1:14.69 (40.12)
 20 Burnett, Sydney  12 ESWIM             1:14.57    1:14.79        
    r:+0.60  34.66      1:14.79 (40.13)
 21 Rivet, Julia     12 NBYT              1:16.08    1:15.39        
    r:+0.79  35.13      1:15.39 (40.26)
 22 Anderson, Grace  12 BAD               1:16.13    1:15.47        
    r:+0.86  34.24      1:15.47 (41.23)
 23 Bernier, Corali  12 VEW               1:14.64    1:15.72        
    r:+0.79  35.15      1:15.72 (40.57)
 24 Garside, Samant  12 TRENT             1:15.44    1:15.96        
    r:+0.76  34.38      1:15.96 (41.58)
 25 Schultz, Anwyn   12 GCAC              1:16.20    1:16.01        
    r:+0.71  34.42      1:16.01 (41.59)
 26 Wang, Avril      12 RHSD              1:14.97    1:16.06        
    r:+0.76  34.24      1:16.06 (41.82)
 -- Milson, Sierra   12 AAC               1:10.33   x1:16.52        
    r:+0.78  34.49      1:16.52 (42.03)
 -- MacLeod, Grace   12 GO                1:15.82   x1:16.74        
    r:+0.70  35.61      1:16.74 (41.13)
 -- Ortego, Maria    12 ESWIM             1:15.37   x1:16.87        
             35.31      1:16.87 (41.56)
 -- Zhu, Rosabel     12 TORCH             1:18.88   x1:16.92        
    r:+0.64  36.51      1:16.92 (40.41)
 -- Bowen, Clare     12 OOSC              1:15.97   x1:17.10        
    r:+0.69  36.00      1:17.10 (41.10)
 -- Zhang, Karen     12 MST~              1:16.14   x1:17.14        
    r:+0.90  35.88      1:17.14 (41.26)
 -- Giust, Alexandr  12 NYAC              1:21.94   x1:17.91        
    r:+0.92  36.37      1:17.91 (41.54)
 -- Fudge, Rylee     12 OOSC              1:18.16   x1:18.06        
    r:+0.78  36.69      1:18.06 (41.37)
 -- Marton, Kaitlin  12 CW                1:23.90   x1:18.20        
    r:+0.73  35.97      1:18.20 (42.23)
 -- Hasiuk, Samanth  12 MST~              1:19.42   x1:18.63        
    r:+0.84  35.95      1:18.63 (42.68)
 -- Lising, Maya     12 TSC               1:16.26   x1:18.68        
    r:+0.85  36.47      1:18.68 (42.21)
 -- Riverso, Sara    12 ESWIM             1:16.30   x1:19.01        
    r:+0.75  36.85      1:19.01 (42.16)
 -- Tian, Rebecca    12 UCRO              1:16.28   x1:19.76        
    r:+0.73  38.93      1:19.76 (40.83)
 -- Chrysler, Morga  12 GHAC              1:18.95   x1:19.79        
    r:+0.82  37.35      1:19.79 (42.44)
 -- Gordon, Kate M   12 UCRO              1:16.23   x1:19.95        
    r:+0.63  36.67      1:19.95 (43.28)
 -- Goddard, Cecily  12 ROCS              1:26.79   x1:24.41        
    r:+0.67  39.15      1:24.41 (45.26)
 -- Zizakovic, Alek  12 DUCKS             1:33.50   x1:29.96        
    r:+0.67  39.70      1:29.96 (50.26)
 -- Moran, Jessica   12 ESWIM             1:15.82         DQ        
    r:+0.64  33.61           DQ (41.90)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 21                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                218   2. Orcas Swimming of Burlington       48
  3. Cobra Swim Club                    45   4. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       38
  5. Ajax Aquatic Club                  33   6. Markham Aquatic Club               32
  7. London Aquatic Club                23   8. North York Aquatic Club          22.5
  9. Ramac Aquatic Club               20.5  10. Oakville Aquatic Club              19
 11. Lakeshore Swim Club              18.5  12. Swimming Dragons                   18
 13. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              15  13. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       15
 15. Toronto Swim Club                  14  16. Mississauga Aquatic                13
 16. Garden City Aquatic Club           13  18. Torch Swimming                     12
 18. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         12  20. Windsor Aquatic Club               11
 20. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              11  22. Pickering Swim Club                10
 22. Windsor Essex Swim Team            10  24. Scarborough Swim Club               9
 24. Mallards Swim Team                  9  24. Milton Marlin Swim Team             9
 24. Kingston Blue Marlins               9  28. Barrie Trojan Swim Club             8
 29. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      6  29. Granite Gators Swim Team            6
 31. Club Warriors                     5.5  32. Cornwall Sea Lions                  5
 32. Ottawa Y Olympians                  5  34. Brantford Aquatic Club              4
 34. Kapswim                             4  36. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                 3
 36. Crest Swimming                      3  36. Uxbridge Swim Club                  3
 39. Upper Canada Swim Club              2  39. Ingersoll Speed Sharks              2
 39. Hamilton Aquatic Club               2  39. The Dorado Stars Swim Club          2
 39. Roc Swimming                        2  39. Muskoka Aquatic Club                2
 45. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            1  45. Greater Ottawa Kingfish SC          1
 45. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       1  45. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club       1
 45. Valley East Waves                   1