Etobicoke Swim Club                                   17/02/2019 - 2:34 PM
   2019 Ontario Winter Festival Championships - 16/02/2019 to 17/02/2019   
 
 Event 20  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Malakhovets, Ma  13 ESWIM             2:00.18    1:59.01          9  
    r:+0.57  28.11        59.19 (31.08)
        1:29.29 (30.10)     1:59.01 (29.72)
  2 Stojanovic, Jac  13 COBRA             2:03.00    2:01.07          7  
    r:+0.75  27.97        58.84 (30.87)
        1:29.56 (30.72)     2:01.07 (31.51)
  3 Zhang, Kevin     13 ESWIM             2:04.74    2:04.33          6  
    r:+0.57  29.18      1:00.96 (31.78)
        1:32.86 (31.90)     2:04.33 (31.47)
  4 Sykes, Benji     13 PICK              2:10.63    2:06.39          5  
    r:+0.65  29.49      1:01.94 (32.45)
        1:35.17 (33.23)     2:06.39 (31.22)
  5 Harris, Aiden    13 ESWIM             2:03.65    2:07.74          4  
    r:+0.70  28.93      1:01.54 (32.61)
        1:34.86 (33.32)     2:07.74 (32.88)
  6 Opara, Amadi A   13 TORCH             2:09.79    2:07.89          3  
    r:+0.67  30.35      1:02.04 (31.69)
        1:35.05 (33.01)     2:07.89 (32.84)
  7 Cisse, Karim M   13 SCAR              2:14.56    2:09.29          2  
    r:+0.63  29.41      1:02.09 (32.68)
        1:35.66 (33.57)     2:09.29 (33.63)
  8 Rutherford-Pari  13 GHAC              2:09.41    2:09.49          1  
    r:+0.78  29.63      1:02.79 (33.16)
        1:36.85 (34.06)     2:09.49 (32.64)
  9 Scheffel, Carte  13 BRANT             2:10.04    2:09.78        
             30.36      1:03.56 (33.20)
        1:37.23 (33.67)     2:09.78 (32.55)
 10 Yan, Andrew      13 NKB               2:12.64    2:11.31        
    r:+0.70  29.87      1:04.24 (34.37)
        1:38.60 (34.36)     2:11.31 (32.71)
 11 Lackovic, Alexa  13 WEST              2:13.39    2:11.43        
             29.37      1:02.61 (33.24)
        1:37.27 (34.66)     2:11.43 (34.16)
 12 Van Niekerk, Ru  13 OAK               2:10.10    2:11.59        
    r:+0.72  31.07                     
            1:38.45 ( )     2:11.59 (33.14)
 13 Powalowski, Mat  13 MSSAC             2:12.09    2:11.66        
    r:+0.64  30.60      1:04.56 (33.96)
        1:38.93 (34.37)     2:11.66 (32.73)
 14 Fraser, Jack     13 WEST              2:14.15    2:11.74        
    r:+0.60  30.78      1:04.48 (33.70)
        1:38.57 (34.09)     2:11.74 (33.17)
 15 Gort, Jacob      13 NYAC              2:14.07    2:11.78        
    r:+0.68  30.73    2:11.78 (1:41.05)
 16 Lu, Jack         13 CW                2:17.12    2:12.20        
    r:+0.75  30.24      1:04.35 (34.11)
        1:39.18 (34.83)     2:12.20 (33.02)
 17 Lee, Eugene      13 TORCH             2:14.13    2:13.38        
    r:+0.52  31.67      1:05.48 (33.81)
        1:40.21 (34.73)     2:13.38 (33.17)
 18 Wu, Patrick Y    13 GHAC              2:15.98    2:13.44        
    r:+0.81  30.32      1:03.74 (33.42)
        1:39.10 (35.36)     2:13.44 (34.34)
 19 Mordasiewicz, J  13 KBM               2:14.42    2:13.66        
    r:+0.71  31.75      1:05.72 (33.97)
        1:40.05 (34.33)     2:13.66 (33.61)
 20 Hughes, Graydon  13 PICK              2:21.41    2:13.89        
    r:+0.66  29.89      1:03.88 (33.99)
        1:39.52 (35.64)     2:13.89 (34.37)
 21 Selva, Marcus G  13 COBRA             2:14.97    2:14.05        
    r:+0.58  30.71      1:04.89 (34.18)
        1:39.92 (35.03)     2:14.05 (34.13)
 22 Da Ponte, Tyler  13 DUCKS             2:13.28    2:14.25        
    r:+0.75  30.85      1:05.15 (34.30)
        1:40.63 (35.48)     2:14.25 (33.62)
 23 Zhou, William L  13 OAK               2:14.91    2:14.38        
    r:+0.51  31.06      1:05.65 (34.59)
        1:40.81 (35.16)     2:14.38 (33.57)
 24 Maher, Kevin     13 ESWIM             2:11.69    2:14.90        
    r:+0.73  30.66      1:04.71 (34.05)
        1:40.43 (35.72)     2:14.90 (34.47)
 25 Taylor, Michael  13 WEST              2:14.64    2:14.98        
    r:+0.55  31.55      1:05.58 (34.03)
        1:40.49 (34.91)     2:14.98 (34.49)
 26 Harvie, David    13 PICK              2:14.95    2:15.05        
    r:+0.71  31.15      1:05.24 (34.09)
        1:40.45 (35.21)     2:15.05 (34.60)
 27 Rabe, Lorenzo J  13 TSC               2:14.98    2:15.44        
    r:+0.69  30.67      1:05.12 (34.45)
        1:41.22 (36.10)     2:15.44 (34.22)
 -- Winterborn, Ben  13 KBM               2:14.79   x2:17.06        
    r:+0.66  31.67      1:07.49 (35.82)
        1:43.11 (35.62)     2:17.06 (33.95)
 -- LeGallais, Tyle  13 DUCKS             2:19.32   x2:17.27        
    r:+0.55  32.89                     
            1:42.70 ( )     2:17.27 (34.57)
 -- Wu, Kevin Y      13 GHAC              2:19.72   x2:18.94        
    r:+0.62  31.40      1:07.32 (35.92)
        1:44.24 (36.92)     2:18.94 (34.70)
 -- Ciorogariu, Cri  13 CW                2:19.82   x2:19.69        
    r:+0.63  32.10      1:07.94 (35.84)
        1:44.63 (36.69)     2:19.69 (35.06)
 -- Blunsdon, Lucas  13 HAC               2:15.14   x2:20.09        
    r:+0.63  31.06      1:06.61 (35.55)
        1:43.53 (36.92)     2:20.09 (36.56)
 -- Smith, Lucas     13 COBRA             2:24.80   x2:20.38        
             32.68      1:08.16 (35.48)
        1:44.38 (36.22)     2:20.38 (36.00)
 -- Vivas-Moncada,   13 NKB               2:19.94   x2:20.49        
    r:+0.42  31.66      1:07.31 (35.65)
        1:44.07 (36.76)     2:20.49 (36.42)
 -- Emmerton, Ty     13 MMST              2:18.38   x2:20.90        
    r:+0.57  31.54      1:07.04 (35.50)
        1:43.75 (36.71)     2:20.90 (37.15)
 -- Mann, Evan       13 MSSAC             2:18.00   x2:21.10        
    r:+0.82  33.31      1:09.85 (36.54)
        1:46.99 (37.14)     2:21.10 (34.11)
 -- Bevington, Andr  13 NKB               2:23.63   x2:21.89        
    r:+0.72  33.27      1:09.98 (36.71)
        1:46.80 (36.82)     2:21.89 (35.09)
 -- Bates, Jackson   13 WAC               2:37.10   x2:24.73        
             33.25      1:10.15 (36.90)
        1:48.12 (37.97)     2:24.73 (36.61)
 -- Rainville, Math  13 CATS              2:27.34   x2:24.91        
             32.43      1:08.87 (36.44)
        1:46.51 (37.64)     2:24.91 (38.40)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 20                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                212   2. Orcas Swimming of Burlington       48
  3. Cobra Swim Club                    45   4. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       37
  5. Markham Aquatic Club               32   6. Ajax Aquatic Club                  24
  7. North York Aquatic Club          22.5   8. London Aquatic Club                21
  9. Ramac Aquatic Club               20.5  10. Oakville Aquatic Club              19
 11. Lakeshore Swim Club              18.5  12. Swimming Dragons                   18
 13. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       15  14. Toronto Swim Club                  14
 15. Garden City Aquatic Club           13  16. Torch Swimming                     12
 17. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              11  17. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              11
 19. Windsor Essex Swim Team            10  19. Pickering Swim Club                10
 21. Mallards Swim Team                  9  21. Kingston Blue Marlins               9
 21. Milton Marlin Swim Team             9  21. Scarborough Swim Club               9
 25. Mississauga Aquatic                 8  25. Windsor Aquatic Club                8
 25. Barrie Trojan Swim Club             8  28. Granite Gators Swim Team            6
 28. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      6  30. Club Warriors                     5.5
 31. Ottawa Y Olympians                  5  31. Cornwall Sea Lions                  5
 31. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club          5  34. Kapswim                             4
 34. Brantford Aquatic Club              4  36. Crest Swimming                      3
 36. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                 3  36. Uxbridge Swim Club                  3
 39. Hamilton Aquatic Club               2  39. Ingersoll Speed Sharks              2
 39. Upper Canada Swim Club              2  39. Roc Swimming                        2
 39. Muskoka Aquatic Club                2  39. The Dorado Stars Swim Club          2
 45. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       1  45. Greater Ottawa Kingfish SC          1
 45. Valley East Waves                   1  45. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            1
 45. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club       1