Etobicoke Swim Club                                   17/02/2019 - 2:34 PM
   2019 Ontario Winter Festival Championships - 16/02/2019 to 17/02/2019   
 
 Event 17  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Sophia      12 BORC              2:05.36    2:05.11          9  
    r:+0.69  28.14        59.71 (31.57)
        1:32.42 (32.71)     2:05.11 (32.69)
  2 Merrell, Natali  12 AAC               2:11.35    2:10.68          7  
    r:+0.82  30.47      1:03.51 (33.04)
        1:37.26 (33.75)     2:10.68 (33.42)
  3 Sheng, Jessica   12 MAC               2:15.87    2:10.70          6  
    r:+0.74  30.50      1:03.68 (33.18)
        1:37.22 (33.54)     2:10.70 (33.48)
  4 Matteis, Kaidan  12 CYPS              2:19.54    2:15.96          5  
    r:+0.73  30.99      1:05.86 (34.87)
        1:41.06 (35.20)     2:15.96 (34.90)
  5 Smith, Rachel    12 MMST              2:18.09    2:16.72          4  
    r:+0.79  31.59      1:06.89 (35.30)
        1:42.77 (35.88)     2:16.72 (33.95)
  6 Walters, Jenna   12 GMAC              2:16.75    2:17.01          3  
    r:+0.75  31.27      1:05.89 (34.62)
        1:41.44 (35.55)     2:17.01 (35.57)
  7 Marshall, Isabe  12 BAD               2:17.09    2:17.06          2  
    r:+0.78  32.26      1:07.70 (35.44)
        1:43.72 (36.02)     2:17.06 (33.34)
  8 Stein-Blumberg,  12 TSC               2:17.07    2:17.20          1  
    r:+0.78  31.61      1:05.93 (34.32)
        1:41.49 (35.56)     2:17.20 (35.71)
  9 Nguyen, Rachel   12 ESWIM             2:18.69    2:17.29        
    r:+0.69  32.23      1:07.56 (35.33)
        1:43.25 (35.69)     2:17.29 (34.04)
 10 Tatic, Charla M  12 WAC               2:18.20    2:17.40        
    r:+0.62  32.07      1:08.40 (36.33)
        1:44.40 (36.00)     2:17.40 (33.00)
 11 Partridge, Sadi  12 TSC               2:19.28    2:18.20        
    r:+0.65  31.72      1:06.86 (35.14)
        1:42.66 (35.80)     2:18.20 (35.54)
 12 Jacques, Emma-L  12 BTSC              2:19.31    2:18.24        
    r:+0.73  32.30      1:07.61 (35.31)
        1:43.23 (35.62)     2:18.24 (35.01)
 13 Tian, Amy        12 HAC               2:21.26    2:19.75        
    r:+0.87  30.94      1:07.20 (36.26)
        1:44.30 (37.10)     2:19.75 (35.45)
 14 Pierce, Lily     12 GMAC              2:20.71    2:20.28        
    r:+0.71  32.09      1:07.98 (35.89)
        1:44.85 (36.87)     2:20.28 (35.43)
 15 Montrichard, Ha  12 HAC               2:20.56    2:20.76        
    r:+0.99  32.41      1:08.57 (36.16)
        1:45.39 (36.82)     2:20.76 (35.37)
 16 Carney, Paxton   12 NKB               2:17.97    2:21.26        
             32.52      1:08.16 (35.64)
        1:44.85 (36.69)     2:21.26 (36.41)
 -- Er, Melissa      12 BORC              2:21.17   x2:21.95        
    r:+0.69  32.87      1:09.77 (36.90)
        1:46.46 (36.69)     2:21.95 (35.49)
 -- Xu, Ella         12 GO                2:24.28   x2:22.69        
    r:+0.79  33.18      1:09.81 (36.63)
        1:46.75 (36.94)     2:22.69 (35.94)
 -- Chambers, Jacqu  12 LAC               2:20.57   x2:22.74        
    r:+0.85  33.66      1:10.07 (36.41)
        1:47.20 (37.13)     2:22.74 (35.54)
 -- Tran, Vian       12 ESWIM             2:21.50   x2:23.27        
    r:+0.78  33.36      1:10.14 (36.78)
        1:47.19 (37.05)     2:23.27 (36.08)
 -- Grewal, Simrit   12 COBRA             2:20.32   x2:23.38        
    r:+0.70  32.79      1:08.97 (36.18)
        1:46.61 (37.64)     2:23.38 (36.77)
 -- McKinstry, Kati  12 TSC               2:27.07   x2:25.11        
    r:+0.79  34.25      1:11.68 (37.43)
        1:49.45 (37.77)     2:25.11 (35.66)
 -- Ogneva, Ekateri  12 RAMAC             2:26.22   x2:25.16        
    r:+0.78  33.33      1:11.07 (37.74)
        1:49.38 (38.31)     2:25.16 (35.78)
 -- MacLeod, Grace   12 GO                2:24.18   x2:26.16        
    r:+0.95  32.68      1:09.14 (36.46)
        1:47.07 (37.93)     2:26.16 (39.09)
 -- Rabinowitz, Oli  12 NYAC              2:25.63   x2:26.24        
    r:+0.83  33.61      1:10.96 (37.35)
        1:49.49 (38.53)     2:26.24 (36.75)
 -- Mavromoustakou,  12 WAC               2:30.32   x2:26.31        
    r:+0.73  33.72      1:11.17 (37.45)
        1:49.21 (38.04)     2:26.31 (37.10)
 -- Arel, Jeslyn     12 STARS             2:27.98   x2:26.40        
    r:+0.77  35.26      1:13.68 (38.42)
        1:50.55 (36.87)     2:26.40 (35.85)
 -- Rawlins, Natash  12 WAC               2:26.71   x2:26.42        
    r:+0.82  33.67      1:11.63 (37.96)
        1:50.68 (39.05)     2:26.42 (35.74)
 -- Fudge, Rylee     12 OOSC              2:30.50   x2:26.88        
    r:+0.77  33.13      1:11.95 (38.82)
        1:50.77 (38.82)     2:26.88 (36.11)
 -- Wang, Rachel     12 USC               2:27.74   x2:27.37        
    r:+0.74  35.51      1:13.55 (38.04)
        1:50.73 (37.18)     2:27.37 (36.64)
 -- Giust, Alexandr  12 NYAC              2:27.19   x2:28.53        
    r:+0.87  34.22      1:12.20 (37.98)
        1:50.81 (38.61)     2:28.53 (37.72)
 -- Beauchesne, Bro  12 GO                2:20.85   x2:30.13        
    r:+0.71  35.03      1:13.56 (38.53)
        1:52.59 (39.03)     2:30.13 (37.54)
 -- Hothaza, Diana   12 CW                2:27.72   x2:31.74        
    r:+0.93  35.04      1:14.57 (39.53)
        1:54.21 (39.64)     2:31.74 (37.53)
 -- Lis, Monica      12 ESWIM             2:27.40   x2:32.50        
    r:+0.82  35.87      1:14.22 (38.35)
        1:53.62 (39.40)     2:32.50 (38.88)
 -- Frost, Olivia    12 OAK               2:42.96   x2:39.54        
    r:+0.67  36.02      1:17.41 (41.39)
        1:59.64 (42.23)     2:39.54 (39.90)
 -- Hau, Megan       12 RHAC              2:37.28   x2:43.11        
    r:+0.73  36.49      1:18.87 (42.38)
        2:01.99 (43.12)     2:43.11 (41.12)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 17                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                160   2. Orcas Swimming of Burlington       48
  3. Cobra Swim Club                    33   4. Markham Aquatic Club               32
  5. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       30   6. Ajax Aquatic Club                  24
  7. London Aquatic Club                21   8. Ramac Aquatic Club               20.5
  9. Swimming Dragons                   18  10. Oakville Aquatic Club              17
 11. North York Aquatic Club          15.5  11. Lakeshore Swim Club              15.5
 13. Toronto Swim Club                  14  14. Garden City Aquatic Club           13
 15. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              11  15. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              11
 17. Windsor Essex Swim Team            10  18. Kingston Blue Marlins               9
 18. Milton Marlin Swim Team             9  18. Torch Swimming                      9
 21. Barrie Trojan Swim Club             8  21. Mississauga Aquatic                 8
 21. Windsor Aquatic Club                8  24. Scarborough Swim Club               7
 25. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      6  25. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        6
 27. Club Warriors                     5.5  28. Cornwall Sea Lions                  5
 28. Mallards Swim Team                  5  28. Pickering Swim Club                 5
 28. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club          5  28. Ottawa Y Olympians                  5
 33. Brantford Aquatic Club              4  33. Kapswim                             4
 33. Granite Gators Swim Team            4  36. Crest Swimming                      3
 36. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                 3  36. Uxbridge Swim Club                  3
 39. Ingersoll Speed Sharks              2  39. Muskoka Aquatic Club                2
 39. The Dorado Stars Swim Club          2  39. Roc Swimming                        2
 39. Hamilton Aquatic Club               2  39. Upper Canada Swim Club              2
 45. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            1  45. Valley East Waves                   1