Etobicoke Swim Club                                   17/02/2019 - 2:34 PM
   2019 Ontario Winter Festival Championships - 16/02/2019 to 17/02/2019   
 
 Event 16  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Wang, Marshal    13 RHSD              2:38.51    2:31.80          9  
    r:+0.65  34.73      1:12.74 (38.01)
        1:51.65 (38.91)     2:31.80 (40.15)
  2 Hinov, Alexande  13 ESWIM             2:38.03    2:33.99          7  
    r:+0.57  34.54      1:14.08 (39.54)
        1:54.77 (40.69)     2:33.99 (39.22)
  3 Halicki, Eryk    13 ESWIM             2:40.44    2:34.73          6  
    r:+0.71  34.90      1:14.75 (39.85)
        1:55.10 (40.35)     2:34.73 (39.63)
  4 Liu, Andrew      13 BORC              2:34.69    2:35.45          5  
    r:+0.70  35.23      1:14.97 (39.74)
        1:55.56 (40.59)     2:35.45 (39.89)
  5 Banta, Jared     13 GCAC              2:46.77    2:40.58          4  
    r:+0.50  36.76      1:17.62 (40.86)
        1:59.53 (41.91)     2:40.58 (41.05)
  6 Todorov, Vincen  13 OAK               2:50.15    2:43.71          3  
    r:+0.73  36.37      1:18.46 (42.09)
        2:01.64 (43.18)     2:43.71 (42.07)
  7 Ma, Caden        13 STARS             2:43.66    2:44.35          2  
    r:+0.62  37.76      1:19.97 (42.21)
        2:02.76 (42.79)     2:44.35 (41.59)
  8 Tufford, Tomi S  13 CREST             2:48.03    2:44.37          1  
    r:+0.66  37.17      1:20.04 (42.87)
        2:02.65 (42.61)     2:44.37 (41.72)
  9 Smith, Lucas     13 COBRA             2:52.85    2:45.88        
    r:+0.60  36.13      1:18.21 (42.08)
        2:02.18 (43.97)     2:45.88 (43.70)
 10 Narine Singh, T  13 SCAR              2:50.30    2:46.73        
             37.33      1:19.27 (41.94)
        2:02.77 (43.50)     2:46.73 (43.96)
 11 Hou, Jeffrey     13 ESWIM             2:46.68    2:48.06        
    r:+0.65  39.55      1:23.09 (43.54)
        2:06.41 (43.32)     2:48.06 (41.65)
 12 Vilchez, Jordi   13 BTSC              2:56.10    2:48.23        
    r:+0.69  38.42      1:22.08 (43.66)
        2:05.76 (43.68)     2:48.23 (42.47)
 13 Lepage, Keegan   13 NCA               2:42.63    2:48.61        
             38.16      1:20.84 (42.68)
        2:05.11 (44.27)     2:48.61 (43.50)
 14 Khajuria, Brodi  13 AAC               2:55.34    2:49.54        
    r:+0.67  37.64      1:21.90 (44.26)
        2:07.07 (45.17)     2:49.54 (42.47)
 15 Vovchenko, Andr  13 RHAC              2:55.34    2:49.56        
    r:+0.64  36.88      1:21.03 (44.15)
        2:05.27 (44.24)     2:49.56 (44.29)
 16 Patodia, Aman    13 OAK               2:55.61    2:50.09        
    r:+0.60  38.79      1:21.62 (42.83)
        2:06.04 (44.42)     2:50.09 (44.05)
 17 Chow, Sullivan   13 TORCH             2:48.25    2:50.37        
    r:+0.71  38.95      1:22.06 (43.11)
        2:05.99 (43.93)     2:50.37 (44.38)
 18 Lai Meng, Andry  13 NKB               2:54.05    2:50.40        
             38.47      1:22.07 (43.60)
        2:06.18 (44.11)     2:50.40 (44.22)
 19 Huang, Rick      13 RHAC              2:36.97    2:51.56        
    r:+0.65  36.61      1:19.88 (43.27)
        2:05.25 (45.37)     2:51.56 (46.31)
 20 Gui, Corey       13 AAC               2:45.20    2:51.80        
    r:+0.70  38.19      1:22.92 (44.73)
        2:08.07 (45.15)     2:51.80 (43.73)
 21 Nascimento, Edd  13 GCAC              2:54.64    2:53.61        
    r:+0.65  39.09      1:23.39 (44.30)
        2:09.21 (45.82)     2:53.61 (44.40)
 22 Ling, Jason      13 MAC               2:54.96    2:54.18        
    r:+0.58  40.31      1:24.66 (44.35)
        2:09.92 (45.26)     2:54.18 (44.26)
 23 Lasker, Mattan   13 RHAC              3:02.17    2:54.26        
    r:+0.47  38.39      1:22.41 (44.02)
        2:08.66 (46.25)     2:54.26 (45.60)
 24 Etherington, Ca  13 CPWD              2:51.68    2:54.28        
    r:+0.61  39.48      1:23.71 (44.23)
        2:08.90 (45.19)     2:54.28 (45.38)
 25 Blunsdon, Lucas  13 HAC               2:57.16    2:56.16        
             37.56      1:22.43 (44.87)
        2:09.43 (47.00)     2:56.16 (46.73)
 26 Ashouri, Avesta  13 RHAC              2:54.70    2:56.17        
    r:+0.44  39.88      1:25.23 (45.35)
        2:11.25 (46.02)     2:56.17 (44.92)
 27 Kuusk, Matthew   13 MUSAC             2:54.33    2:56.90        
    r:+0.68  38.79      1:25.02 (46.23)
        2:11.17 (46.15)     2:56.90 (45.73)
 28 Labayen, Dalen   13 ESWIM             2:59.80    2:56.99        
    r:+0.65  40.09      1:25.67 (45.58)
        2:11.58 (45.91)     2:56.99 (45.41)
 29 Risk, Olivier    13 ROCS              3:04.44    2:57.13        
    r:+0.58  40.12      1:26.04 (45.92)
        2:11.70 (45.66)     2:57.13 (45.43)
 -- Connolly, Liam   13 HAC               2:53.63   x2:58.43        
    r:+0.46  40.18      1:24.79 (44.61)
        2:12.46 (47.67)     2:58.43 (45.97)
 -- Lyon, Noah       13 BAD               2:56.88   x2:58.76        
    r:+0.64  39.26      1:25.44 (46.18)
        2:12.73 (47.29)     2:58.76 (46.03)
 -- Jaberi, Ameen    13 KWST              2:55.40   x3:01.58        
    r:+0.59  39.92      1:26.32 (46.40)
        2:14.01 (47.69)     3:01.58 (47.57)
 -- Weber, Maxwell   13 GMAC              2:57.40   x3:02.40        
    r:+0.91  40.80      1:28.08 (47.28)
        2:15.40 (47.32)     3:02.40 (47.00)
 -- Rasmussen, Simo  13 DUCKS             3:05.31   x3:09.10        
    r:+0.78  42.61      1:31.13 (48.52)
        2:20.37 (49.24)     3:09.10 (48.73)
 -- Chen, Austin     13 TSC               2:57.23         DQ        
    r:+0.71  38.83      1:23.72 (44.89)
        2:10.56 (46.84)          DQ (47.37)
 -- Okugawa, Kosei   13 SCAR              2:42.35         DQ        
    r:+0.66  36.77      1:19.99 (43.22)
        2:04.99 (45.00)          DQ (45.80)
 -- Mesic, Mateja    13 WAC               2:52.44         DQ        
    r:+0.67  38.84      1:23.70 (44.86)
        2:10.43 (46.73)          DQ (44.79)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 16                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                160   2. Orcas Swimming of Burlington       39
  3. Cobra Swim Club                    33   4. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       28
  5. Markham Aquatic Club               26   6. London Aquatic Club                21
  7. Ramac Aquatic Club               20.5   8. Swimming Dragons                   18
  9. Ajax Aquatic Club                  17   9. Oakville Aquatic Club              17
 11. North York Aquatic Club          15.5  11. Lakeshore Swim Club              15.5
 13. Garden City Aquatic Club           13  13. Toronto Swim Club                  13
 15. Windsor Essex Swim Team            10  16. Torch Swimming                      9
 16. Kingston Blue Marlins               9  18. Mississauga Aquatic                 8
 18. Barrie Trojan Swim Club             8  18. Guelph Marlin Aq Club               8
 18. Windsor Aquatic Club                8  22. Scarborough Swim Club               7
 23. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      6  23. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        6
 23. Chatham Y Pool Sharks               6  26. Club Warriors                     5.5
 27. Milton Marlin Swim Team             5  27. Cornwall Sea Lions                  5
 27. Mallards Swim Team                  5  27. Pickering Swim Club                 5
 27. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club          5  27. Ottawa Y Olympians                  5
 33. Brantford Aquatic Club              4  33. Kapswim                             4
 33. Granite Gators Swim Team            4  36. Crest Swimming                      3
 36. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                 3  36. Uxbridge Swim Club                  3
 39. Ingersoll Speed Sharks              2  39. Muskoka Aquatic Club                2
 39. The Dorado Stars Swim Club          2  39. Roc Swimming                        2
 39. Hamilton Aquatic Club               2  39. Upper Canada Swim Club              2
 45. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            1  45. Valley East Waves                   1