Etobicoke Swim Club                                   17/02/2019 - 2:34 PM
   2019 Ontario Winter Festival Championships - 16/02/2019 to 17/02/2019   
 
 Event 15  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Laure  13 LAC               2:44.08    2:40.90          9  
    r:+0.74  37.08      1:18.33 (41.25)
        1:59.84 (41.51)     2:40.90 (41.06)
  2 Chen, Amber J    13 MAC               2:42.23    2:42.86          7  
    r:+0.80  37.33      1:18.83 (41.50)
        2:00.37 (41.54)     2:42.86 (42.49)
  3 O'Regan, Bailey  13 ESWIM             2:42.70    2:44.35          6  
    r:+0.83  37.99      1:20.09 (42.10)
        2:02.17 (42.08)     2:44.35 (42.18)
  4 Russell, Madiso  13 BTSC              2:46.59    2:48.05          5  
    r:+0.74  38.33      1:21.42 (43.09)
        2:04.71 (43.29)     2:48.05 (43.34)
  5 Peng, Amaris     13 LAC               2:52.64    2:48.28          4  
    r:+0.76  38.34      1:21.92 (43.58)
        2:05.62 (43.70)     2:48.28 (42.66)
  6 Rice, Ari        13 WAC               2:53.01    2:49.56          3  
    r:+0.63  38.17      1:22.04 (43.87)
        2:06.37 (44.33)     2:49.56 (43.19)
  7 Beggs, Emma      13 ISS               2:54.66    2:50.29          2  
    r:+0.81  39.12      1:23.22 (44.10)
        2:06.89 (43.67)     2:50.29 (43.40)
  8 Ho, Antonia      13 NKB               2:48.29    2:50.60          1  
    r:+0.61  38.52      1:21.62 (43.10)
        2:05.81 (44.19)     2:50.60 (44.79)
  9 Pittock, Rebecc  13 ISS               2:53.37    2:50.63        
    r:+0.78  39.23      1:22.80 (43.57)
        2:06.93 (44.13)     2:50.63 (43.70)
 10 Yang, Jenna      13 RHAC              2:53.43    2:50.65        
    r:+0.70  38.15      1:21.31 (43.16)
        2:05.68 (44.37)     2:50.65 (44.97)
 11 Kolesnik, Hanna  13 OSHAC             2:49.41    2:52.94        
    r:+0.85  39.46      1:23.46 (44.00)
        2:08.32 (44.86)     2:52.94 (44.62)
 12 Tran, Bao Ngoc   13 OAK               2:55.24    2:54.05        
    r:+0.72  38.65      1:22.61 (43.96)
        2:08.22 (45.61)     2:54.05 (45.83)
 13 Ma, Emily        13 MAC               2:54.19    2:54.25        
    r:+0.80  39.38      1:23.41 (44.03)
        2:08.61 (45.20)     2:54.25 (45.64)
 14 Skula, Amila     13 CREST             2:58.86    2:54.26        
    r:+0.61  40.73      1:24.24 (43.51)
        2:08.97 (44.73)     2:54.26 (45.29)
 15 MacNeil, Ella    13 GMAC              2:54.75    2:54.38        
    r:+0.93  39.24      1:23.45 (44.21)
        2:09.40 (45.95)     2:54.38 (44.98)
 16 O'Dea, Madelein  13 MMST              2:57.91    2:54.72        
    r:+0.72  39.45      1:23.34 (43.89)
        2:08.62 (45.28)     2:54.72 (46.10)
 17 Crowe, Autumn    13 GCAC              3:00.63    2:54.92        
    r:+0.78  39.44      1:23.74 (44.30)
        2:09.41 (45.67)     2:54.92 (45.51)
 18 Kruk, Mia        13 OAK               2:57.39    2:55.21        
    r:+0.77  39.84      1:24.56 (44.72)
        2:10.27 (45.71)     2:55.21 (44.94)
 19 Berton, Samanth  13 ROW               2:59.70    2:55.96        
    r:+0.72  40.87      1:25.70 (44.83)
        2:10.79 (45.09)     2:55.96 (45.17)
 20 Santana, Isabel  13 HHBF              2:58.31    2:56.83        
    r:+0.68  39.24      1:24.32 (45.08)
        2:10.83 (46.51)     2:56.83 (46.00)
 21 Jeffries, Sarah  13 SCAR              2:59.91    2:57.10        
    r:+0.80  40.82      1:25.81 (44.99)
        2:11.23 (45.42)     2:57.10 (45.87)
 22 Long, Cary       13 ESWIM             2:58.48    2:57.30        
    r:+0.78  40.81      1:25.75 (44.94)
        2:11.77 (46.02)     2:57.30 (45.53)
 23 Farnood, Eila Y  13 TSC               2:51.23    2:57.50        
    r:+0.95  40.04      1:24.81 (44.77)
        2:10.91 (46.10)     2:57.50 (46.59)
 24 Richardson, Ell  13 OSHAC             3:00.09    2:57.76        
    r:+0.79  40.57      1:26.09 (45.52)
        2:12.59 (46.50)     2:57.76 (45.17)
 25 Sprogis, Ava E   13 DUCKS             2:56.74    2:57.82        
    r:+0.75  40.39      1:26.01 (45.62)
        2:12.25 (46.24)     2:57.82 (45.57)
 26 Moulton, Caelia  13 COBRA             2:57.79    2:58.35        
    r:+0.79  40.87      1:26.23 (45.36)
        2:12.67 (46.44)     2:58.35 (45.68)
 27 Luberti, Fiona   13 GMAC              2:56.69    3:00.99        
    r:+0.73  40.92      1:27.04 (46.12)
        2:13.76 (46.72)     3:00.99 (47.23)
 -- Kocher, Sophia   13 OSAC              3:02.36   x3:01.38        
    r:+0.81  40.04      1:25.80 (45.76)
        2:13.75 (47.95)     3:01.38 (47.63)
 -- Kennedy-Munster  13 DUCKS             3:01.04   x3:01.59        
    r:+0.70  42.15      1:28.88 (46.73)
        2:15.24 (46.36)     3:01.59 (46.35)
 -- Gyarmati, Sofia  13 NYAC              2:57.96   x3:01.65        
    r:+0.74  41.12      1:26.90 (45.78)
        2:14.11 (47.21)     3:01.65 (47.54)
 -- Hargadon, Gwyne  13 SWOTT             2:56.20   x3:02.04        
    r:+0.77  40.49      1:27.26 (46.77)
        2:15.17 (47.91)     3:02.04 (46.87)
 -- Smuk, Rianna     13 GGST              2:59.85   x3:02.51        
    r:+0.82  40.62      1:26.52 (45.90)
        2:14.66 (48.14)     3:02.51 (47.85)
 -- Bolt, Clare      13 SWOTT             3:00.62   x3:02.81        
    r:+0.72  42.14      1:29.36 (47.22)
        2:16.73 (47.37)     3:02.81 (46.08)
 -- Koppolu, Charmi  13 WEST              3:08.74   x3:07.10        
    r:+0.96  42.21      1:29.92 (47.71)
        2:18.17 (48.25)     3:07.10 (48.93)
 -- Cui, Larissa     13 MST~              2:58.87   x3:22.69        
    r:+0.73  43.92      1:34.47 (50.55)
        2:28.23 (53.76)     3:22.69 (54.46)
 -- Bain, Bryn E     13 KBM               2:55.06         DQ        
    r:+0.81  39.77      1:24.97 (45.20)
        2:11.87 (46.90)          DQ (47.12)
 -- Proulx, Alexann  13 OSHAC             2:54.72         DQ        
    r:+0.71  39.17      1:23.16 (43.99)
        2:08.46 (45.30)          DQ (45.64)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 15                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                147   2. Orcas Swimming of Burlington       34
  3. Cobra Swim Club                    33   4. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       28
  5. Markham Aquatic Club               26   6. London Aquatic Club                21
  7. Ramac Aquatic Club               20.5   8. Ajax Aquatic Club                  17
  9. North York Aquatic Club          15.5   9. Lakeshore Swim Club              15.5
 11. Oakville Aquatic Club              14  12. Toronto Swim Club                  13
 13. Windsor Essex Swim Team            10  14. Kingston Blue Marlins               9
 14. Garden City Aquatic Club            9  14. Swimming Dragons                    9
 14. Torch Swimming                      9  18. Windsor Aquatic Club                8
 18. Barrie Trojan Swim Club             8  18. Guelph Marlin Aq Club               8
 18. Mississauga Aquatic                 8  22. Scarborough Swim Club               7
 23. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      6  23. Chatham Y Pool Sharks               6
 23. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        6  26. Club Warriors                     5.5
 27. Pickering Swim Club                 5  27. Cornwall Sea Lions                  5
 27. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club          5  27. Ottawa Y Olympians                  5
 27. Milton Marlin Swim Team             5  27. Mallards Swim Team                  5
 33. Kapswim                             4  33. Brantford Aquatic Club              4
 33. Granite Gators Swim Team            4  36. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                 3
 36. Uxbridge Swim Club                  3  38. Ingersoll Speed Sharks              2
 38. Roc Swimming                        2  38. Muskoka Aquatic Club                2
 38. Crest Swimming                      2  38. Hamilton Aquatic Club               2
 38. Upper Canada Swim Club              2  44. Valley East Waves                   1
 44. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            1