Etobicoke Swim Club                                   17/02/2019 - 2:34 PM
   2019 Ontario Winter Festival Championships - 16/02/2019 to 17/02/2019   
 
 Event 14  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Totar, Victor    12 RAMAC             2:41.89    2:38.08          9  
    r:+0.56  36.17      1:17.19 (41.02)
        1:57.55 (40.36)     2:38.08 (40.53)
  2 Vorona, Pavel    12 BORC              2:43.74    2:43.77          7  
    r:+0.48  37.16      1:18.83 (41.67)
        2:01.59 (42.76)     2:43.77 (42.18)
  3 Neder Serafini,  12 KBM               2:41.82    2:44.54          6  
    r:+0.77  37.02      1:19.25 (42.23)
        2:01.98 (42.73)     2:44.54 (42.56)
  4 Chester, Michae  12 MAC               2:50.79    2:48.37          5  
             36.91      1:19.32 (42.41)
        2:04.49 (45.17)     2:48.37 (43.88)
  5 Ngo, Darin       12 MSSAC             2:48.59    2:48.38          4  
    r:+0.72  37.45      1:19.61 (42.16)
        2:03.45 (43.84)     2:48.38 (44.93)
  6 Wang, Derek      12 ESWIM             2:50.38    2:49.20          3  
    r:+0.70  37.37      1:21.15 (43.78)
        2:05.58 (44.43)     2:49.20 (43.62)
  7 Martin-Root, We  12 WAAC              2:55.27    2:52.03          2  
    r:+0.56  38.18      1:21.51 (43.33)
        2:06.34 (44.83)     2:52.03 (45.69)
  8 Soloviev, Victo  12 RHAC              3:01.26    2:53.09          1  
    r:+0.81  39.29      1:23.25 (43.96)
        2:08.28 (45.03)     2:53.09 (44.81)
  9 Zhang, Dundee    12 NEW               2:59.56    2:55.54        
    r:+0.46  39.43      1:23.39 (43.96)
        2:09.71 (46.32)     2:55.54 (45.83)
 10 Han, Chris       12 RHAC              3:09.48    2:55.96        
    r:+0.58  39.51      1:23.86 (44.35)
        2:09.83 (45.97)     2:55.96 (46.13)
 11 Xiao, Ryan       12 AAC               3:01.39    2:56.81        
             39.57      1:25.05 (45.48)
        2:10.85 (45.80)     2:56.81 (45.96)
 12 Bailey, Damien   12 NYAC              3:01.66    2:57.17        
    r:+0.70  40.20      1:25.63 (45.43)
        2:11.42 (45.79)     2:57.17 (45.75)
 13 Yoon, Nathan L   12 TSC               3:35.93    2:57.38        
             39.74      1:24.65 (44.91)
        2:11.50 (46.85)     2:57.38 (45.88)
 14 Tom, Edyson      12 OYO               2:57.00    2:57.51        
    r:+0.88  39.69      1:25.25 (45.56)
        2:11.93 (46.68)     2:57.51 (45.58)
 15 Chui, Adrian Y   12 MAC               2:58.20    2:57.58        
    r:+0.66  39.09      1:23.70 (44.61)
        2:10.21 (46.51)     2:57.58 (47.37)
 16 Emmerton, Drew   12 MMST              2:57.56    2:57.88        
    r:+0.79  40.70      1:26.21 (45.51)
        2:12.19 (45.98)     2:57.88 (45.69)
 17 Seddon, Jacob    12 LAC               3:03.26    2:58.00        
    r:+0.67  39.85      1:26.63 (46.78)
        2:14.93 (48.30)     2:58.00 (43.07)
 18 Reid, Dante      12 PICK              3:01.69    2:59.01        
    r:+0.31  40.29      1:27.42 (47.13)
        2:13.41 (45.99)     2:59.01 (45.60)
 19 Vinokurov, Grig  12 RAMAC             2:56.29    2:59.07        
    r:+0.44  39.73      1:24.68 (44.95)
        2:12.46 (47.78)     2:59.07 (46.61)
 20 Carta, Ean       12 PICK              2:59.85    2:59.40        
    r:+0.76  40.12      1:25.90 (45.78)
        2:12.67 (46.77)     2:59.40 (46.73)
 21 Pawlak, Jacob E  12 ROCS              2:54.75    2:59.76        
    r:+0.61  42.04      1:27.78 (45.74)
        2:13.88 (46.10)     2:59.76 (45.88)
 22 Wang, Alex       12 OAK               3:01.32    3:00.38        
    r:+0.77  41.02      1:27.93 (46.91)
        2:14.12 (46.19)     3:00.38 (46.26)
 23 Lindfield, Adan  12 HAC               2:59.93    3:01.06        
    r:+0.95  40.94      1:27.44 (46.50)
        2:14.55 (47.11)     3:01.06 (46.51)
 24 Wilson, Rylan    12 NEW               3:00.15    3:01.24        
    r:+0.81  40.34      1:26.65 (46.31)
        2:14.68 (48.03)     3:01.24 (46.56)
 25 Milne, Logan A   12 ROCS              3:00.78    3:01.30        
    r:+0.66  41.22      1:27.01 (45.79)
        2:14.33 (47.32)     3:01.30 (46.97)
 26 Van De Wynckel,  12 WAAC              3:00.20    3:01.65        
    r:+0.60  40.00      1:26.31 (46.31)
        2:14.83 (48.52)     3:01.65 (46.82)
 27 Mezei, Greyson   12 BAD               3:02.76    3:01.98        
    r:+0.52  41.43      1:28.02 (46.59)
        2:15.49 (47.47)     3:01.98 (46.49)
 28 Arafat, Noah     12 GGST              3:03.96    3:02.46        
             40.75      1:27.29 (46.54)
        2:15.35 (48.06)     3:02.46 (47.11)
 29 Ma, Joshua       12 JDSS              3:10.00    3:02.56        
    r:+0.65  40.00      1:26.75 (46.75)
        2:15.48 (48.73)     3:02.56 (47.08)
 30 Wheeler, Dyllan  12 CPWD              2:57.01    3:03.76        
    r:+0.61  41.41      1:27.99 (46.58)
        2:16.32 (48.33)     3:03.76 (47.44)
 -- Weaver, Thorne   12 GGST              3:03.61   x3:06.23        
    r:+0.70  44.07      1:31.84 (47.77)
        2:20.46 (48.62)     3:06.23 (45.77)
 -- Lo, Anderson     12 NYAC              3:03.45   x3:06.30        
    r:+0.72  42.94      1:30.19 (47.25)
        2:18.27 (48.08)     3:06.30 (48.03)
 -- Xu, George       12 BORC              3:01.71   x3:06.88        
    r:+0.61  40.39      1:27.32 (46.93)
        2:17.08 (49.76)     3:06.88 (49.80)
 -- Yalikun, Bilali  12 ESWIM             3:08.99   x3:07.64        
    r:+0.59  42.51      1:30.61 (48.10)
        2:19.50 (48.89)     3:07.64 (48.14)
 -- Mitchell, James  12 MUSAC             3:08.49   x3:08.65        
    r:+0.69  41.68      1:30.03 (48.35)
        2:19.41 (49.38)     3:08.65 (49.24)
 -- Laliberte, Tyle  12 ROCS              3:08.36   x3:10.82        
    r:+0.75  45.09      1:33.94 (48.85)
        2:22.99 (49.05)     3:10.82 (47.83)
 -- Hann, Ryan       12 OOSC              3:14.20   x3:18.08        
    r:+0.65  44.80      1:35.52 (50.72)
        2:27.08 (51.56)     3:18.08 (51.00)
 -- Davies, Matthew  12 WSSC              3:14.64   x3:22.00        
    r:+0.78  45.44      1:36.76 (51.32)
        2:29.49 (52.73)     3:22.00 (52.51)
 -- Bertrim, James   12 SLSC              2:47.19         DQ        
    r:+0.52  35.05      1:14.82 (39.77)
        1:54.90 (40.08)          DQ (39.65)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 14                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                141   2. Orcas Swimming of Burlington       34
  3. Cobra Swim Club                    33   4. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       28
  5. Ramac Aquatic Club               20.5   6. Markham Aquatic Club               19
  7. Ajax Aquatic Club                  17   8. North York Aquatic Club          15.5
  8. Lakeshore Swim Club              15.5  10. Oakville Aquatic Club              14
 11. Toronto Swim Club                  13  12. Windsor Essex Swim Team            10
 13. Torch Swimming                      9  13. Swimming Dragons                    9
 13. Garden City Aquatic Club            9  13. Kingston Blue Marlins               9
 17. Guelph Marlin Aq Club               8  17. London Aquatic Club                 8
 17. Mississauga Aquatic                 8  20. Scarborough Swim Club               7
 21. Chatham Y Pool Sharks               6  21. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      6
 21. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        6  24. Club Warriors                     5.5
 25. Milton Marlin Swim Team             5  25. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club          5
 25. Mallards Swim Team                  5  25. Cornwall Sea Lions                  5
 25. Pickering Swim Club                 5  25. Ottawa Y Olympians                  5
 25. Windsor Aquatic Club                5  32. Granite Gators Swim Team            4
 32. Kapswim                             4  32. Brantford Aquatic Club              4
 35. Uxbridge Swim Club                  3  35. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                 3
 35. Barrie Trojan Swim Club             3  38. Muskoka Aquatic Club                2
 38. Hamilton Aquatic Club               2  38. Upper Canada Swim Club              2
 38. Crest Swimming                      2  38. Roc Swimming                        2
 43. Valley East Waves                   1