Etobicoke Swim Club                                   17/02/2019 - 2:33 PM
   2019 Ontario Winter Festival Championships - 16/02/2019 to 17/02/2019   
 
 Event 13  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Burnett, Sydney  12 ESWIM             2:52.51    2:48.27          9  
    r:+0.64  39.65      1:22.80 (43.15)
        2:05.54 (42.74)     2:48.27 (42.73)
  2 Cescon, Emily I  12 TSC               2:56.85    2:50.92          7  
    r:+0.80  39.40      1:22.61 (43.21)
        2:07.15 (44.54)     2:50.92 (43.77)
  3 Lising, Maya     12 TSC               2:53.35    2:52.54          6  
    r:+0.90  39.46      1:23.38 (43.92)
        2:08.01 (44.63)     2:52.54 (44.53)
  4 Lu, Grace        12 OYO               2:50.66    2:52.59          5  
    r:+0.77  40.24      1:23.79 (43.55)
        2:07.56 (43.77)     2:52.59 (45.03)
  5 Anderson, Grace  12 BAD               2:58.10    2:55.05          4  
    r:+0.90  38.74      1:23.28 (44.54)
        2:09.45 (46.17)     2:55.05 (45.60)
  6 Marton, Kaitlin  12 CW                2:56.18    2:55.70          3  
    r:+0.81  39.01      1:23.78 (44.77)
        2:09.72 (45.94)     2:55.70 (45.98)
  7 Longtin, Aurora  12 UCRO              2:56.45    2:56.07          2  
    r:+0.78  39.51      1:24.31 (44.80)
        2:09.70 (45.39)     2:56.07 (46.37)
  8 O'Leary, Niamh   12 LAC               2:58.48    2:56.58          1  
    r:+0.74  38.67      1:24.04 (45.37)
        2:10.18 (46.14)     2:56.58 (46.40)
  9 Zander, Olivia   12 MSSAC             3:02.49    2:57.49        
    r:+0.73  39.34      1:24.83 (45.49)
        2:11.24 (46.41)     2:57.49 (46.25)
 10 Cos, Isabelle L  12 TORCH             2:54.23    2:58.28        
    r:+0.66  41.52      1:27.29 (45.77)
        2:13.69 (46.40)     2:58.28 (44.59)
 11 Ogneva, Ekateri  12 RAMAC             3:06.44    2:58.98        
    r:+0.97  40.07      1:27.17 (47.10)
        2:12.77 (45.60)     2:58.98 (46.21)
 12 Kilger, Lydia    12 CSL               2:55.99    2:59.63        
    r:+0.87  41.17      1:27.49 (46.32)
        2:14.29 (46.80)     2:59.63 (45.34)
 13 Whittaker, Anna  12 SWOTT             3:01.72    2:59.91        
    r:+0.79  41.30      1:27.85 (46.55)
        2:13.64 (45.79)     2:59.91 (46.27)
 14 Bernier, Corali  12 VEW               2:59.95    3:00.15        
    r:+0.77  41.10      1:26.75 (45.65)
        2:13.84 (47.09)     3:00.15 (46.31)
 15 Zizakovic, Alek  12 DUCKS             3:02.03    3:01.78        
    r:+0.65  39.63      1:25.58 (45.95)
        2:14.21 (48.63)     3:01.78 (47.57)
 16 Tran, Vian       12 ESWIM             3:03.18    3:01.99        
    r:+0.81  40.92      1:27.48 (46.56)
        2:15.06 (47.58)     3:01.99 (46.93)
 17 Duranovich, Xza  12 WAC               3:10.26    3:02.34        
    r:+0.74  40.26      1:26.47 (46.21)
        2:15.29 (48.82)     3:02.34 (47.05)
 18 Frost, Olivia    12 OAK               3:10.45    3:02.44        
    r:+0.68  41.25      1:28.10 (46.85)
        2:15.99 (47.89)     3:02.44 (46.45)
 19 Wang, Avril      12 RHSD              3:02.80    3:02.54        
    r:+0.76  40.65      1:27.23 (46.58)
        2:15.26 (48.03)     3:02.54 (47.28)
 20 Lis, Monica      12 ESWIM             3:01.42    3:03.71        
             40.16      1:25.17 (45.01)
        2:12.93 (47.76)     3:03.71 (50.78)
 21 Diorio, Fia      12 CT33              3:03.03    3:03.74        
    r:+0.67  41.81      1:29.40 (47.59)
        2:17.32 (47.92)     3:03.74 (46.42)
 22 Beckett, Alex    12 LAC               3:04.96    3:03.78        
    r:+0.81  42.39      1:30.24 (47.85)
        2:17.39 (47.15)     3:03.78 (46.39)
 23 Goddard, Cecily  12 ROCS              3:03.34    3:04.01        
    r:+0.98  41.67      1:28.21 (46.54)
        2:15.73 (47.52)     3:04.01 (48.28)
 -- Shepherd, Allis  12 WAC               3:01.17   x3:04.57        
    r:+0.76  41.99      1:28.80 (46.81)
        2:16.93 (48.13)     3:04.57 (47.64)
 -- Engelman, Emily  12 WD                2:59.16   x3:04.67        
    r:+0.67  41.07      1:28.73 (47.66)
        2:17.46 (48.73)     3:04.67 (47.21)
 -- Hothaza, Diana   12 CW                3:04.16   x3:06.04        
    r:+0.72  42.19      1:29.89 (47.70)
        2:17.96 (48.07)     3:06.04 (48.08)
 -- Wang, Carol      12 NKB               3:03.59   x3:06.15        
    r:+0.67  41.34      1:28.36 (47.02)
        2:17.24 (48.88)     3:06.15 (48.91)
 -- Boscariol, Soph  12 MAC               3:04.06   x3:06.89        
    r:+0.66  42.50      1:30.35 (47.85)
        2:19.31 (48.96)     3:06.89 (47.58)
 -- Hau, Megan       12 RHAC              3:10.49   x3:07.22        
    r:+0.75  41.84      1:29.36 (47.52)
        2:18.93 (49.57)     3:07.22 (48.29)
 -- Matthews, Lily   12 GGST              3:04.79   x3:08.58        
    r:+0.73  43.24      1:31.03 (47.79)
        2:20.26 (49.23)     3:08.58 (48.32)
 -- Abid, Beatrice   12 OAK               3:07.33   x3:09.41        
    r:+0.81  43.01      1:31.21 (48.20)
        2:20.56 (49.35)     3:09.41 (48.85)
 -- Campbell, Bree   12 CSL               3:07.42   x3:10.58        
    r:+0.69  39.71      1:27.75 (48.04)
        2:18.69 (50.94)     3:10.58 (51.89)
 -- Beauchesne, Bro  12 GO                3:02.75   x3:11.07        
    r:+0.70  43.36      1:32.34 (48.98)
        2:22.12 (49.78)     3:11.07 (48.95)
 -- Kiaiefar-Puerta  12 NEW               3:21.27   x3:11.21        
    r:+0.65  42.71      1:31.00 (48.29)
        2:20.61 (49.61)     3:11.21 (50.60)
 -- de Vlieger, Ali  12 SWOTT             3:10.26   x3:11.29        
    r:+0.75  42.97      1:31.95 (48.98)
        2:21.66 (49.71)     3:11.29 (49.63)
 -- Wang, Rachel     12 ROCS              3:03.36         DQ        
    r:+0.76  42.60      1:29.97 (47.37)
        2:17.08 (47.11)          DQ (47.43)
 -- McKinstry, Kati  12 TSC               3:04.11         DQ        
    r:+0.83  41.46      1:27.64 (46.18)
        2:14.20 (46.56)          DQ (45.21)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 13                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                138   2. Cobra Swim Club                    33
  3. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       28   4. Orcas Swimming of Burlington       27
  5. Ajax Aquatic Club                  17   6. Lakeshore Swim Club              15.5
  6. North York Aquatic Club          15.5   8. Oakville Aquatic Club              14
  8. Markham Aquatic Club               14  10. Toronto Swim Club                  13
 11. Ramac Aquatic Club               11.5  12. Windsor Essex Swim Team            10
 13. Torch Swimming                      9  13. Swimming Dragons                    9
 13. Garden City Aquatic Club            9  16. London Aquatic Club                 8
 16. Guelph Marlin Aq Club               8  18. Scarborough Swim Club               7
 19. Chatham Y Pool Sharks               6  19. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        6
 19. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      6  22. Club Warriors                     5.5
 23. Windsor Aquatic Club                5  23. Mallards Swim Team                  5
 23. Ottawa Y Olympians                  5  23. Cornwall Sea Lions                  5
 23. Milton Marlin Swim Team             5  23. Pickering Swim Club                 5
 29. Mississauga Aquatic                 4  29. Granite Gators Swim Team            4
 29. Kapswim                             4  29. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club          4
 29. Brantford Aquatic Club              4  34. Uxbridge Swim Club                  3
 34. Kingston Blue Marlins               3  34. Barrie Trojan Swim Club             3
 37. Crest Swimming                      2  37. Upper Canada Swim Club              2
 37. Roc Swimming                        2  37. Hamilton Aquatic Club               2
 37. Muskoka Aquatic Club                2  42. Valley East Waves                   1
 42. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                 1