Etobicoke Swim Club                                   17/02/2019 - 2:33 PM
   2019 Ontario Winter Festival Championships - 16/02/2019 to 17/02/2019   
 
 Event 11  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sava, Helen Ann  13 RAMAC             1:04.77    1:03.44          9  
    r:+0.71  31.09      1:03.44 (32.35)
  2 Tomic, Nika      13 ESWIM             1:05.94    1:05.46          7  
    r:+0.62  32.06      1:05.46 (33.40)
  3 Raymond, Victor  13 ESWIM             1:06.61    1:05.94          6  
    r:+0.58  32.38      1:05.94 (33.56)
  4 Borges, Alyse    13 SCAR              1:10.38    1:07.67          5  
    r:+0.60  33.23      1:07.67 (34.44)
  5 Manning, Brooke  13 GGST              1:08.41    1:07.79          4  
    r:+0.78  33.29      1:07.79 (34.50)
  6 Canamo, Samanth  13 NYAC              1:06.32    1:07.95          2.5
    r:+0.63  33.57      1:07.95 (34.38)
  6 Gulyas, Greta    13 RAMAC             1:08.75    1:07.95          2.5
    r:+0.73  33.60      1:07.95 (34.35)
  8 Mendiola, Chloe  13 MAC               1:10.41    1:07.96          1  
    r:+0.64  32.34      1:07.96 (35.62)
  9 Burczyk, Emilia  13 MSSAC             1:08.27    1:08.10        
    r:+0.60  32.91      1:08.10 (35.19)
 10 Sheridan, Lily   13 TSC               1:08.44    1:08.71        
    r:+0.65  32.91      1:08.71 (35.80)
 11 Chen, Sophia     13 MST~              1:09.05    1:08.86        
    r:+0.57  33.72      1:08.86 (35.14)
 12 Blake, Mikaela   13 SCAR              1:09.61    1:09.08        
    r:+0.56  33.65      1:09.08 (35.43)
 13 Sammut, Abigail  13 ESWIM             1:08.15    1:09.56        
    r:+0.62  33.78      1:09.56 (35.78)
 14 Morgan, Hannah   13 BAD               1:10.00    1:09.64        
    r:+0.65  33.83      1:09.64 (35.81)
 15 Beggs, Emma      13 ISS               1:10.08    1:09.81        
    r:+0.66  33.81      1:09.81 (36.00)
 16 Campbell, Laure  13 LAC               1:09.72    1:09.91        
    r:+0.67  34.20      1:09.91 (35.71)
 17 Sang, Siporah    13 LAC               1:11.91    1:10.17        
    r:+0.75  34.38      1:10.17 (35.79)
 18 Howe, Olivia G   13 GO                1:10.22    1:10.40        
    r:+0.62  34.62      1:10.40 (35.78)
 19 Wang, Lisa       13 MAC               1:12.89    1:10.54        
    r:+0.59  34.51      1:10.54 (36.03)
 20 Emon, Megan      13 PERTH             1:10.61    1:10.60        
    r:+0.72  34.29      1:10.60 (36.31)
 21 Bleakney, Lila   13 GGST              1:12.82    1:10.64        
    r:+0.62  34.80      1:10.64 (35.84)
 22 Gillis, Madalyn  13 WEST              1:11.01    1:10.85        
    r:+0.72  34.42      1:10.85 (36.43)
 23 Smuk, Rianna     13 GGST              1:11.00    1:10.99        
    r:+0.62  34.74      1:10.99 (36.25)
 24 Kolesnik, Hanna  13 OSHAC             1:09.97    1:11.06        
    r:+0.60  34.32      1:11.06 (36.74)
 25 Braddon, Taylor  13 GSH               1:11.57    1:11.13        
    r:+0.77  35.02      1:11.13 (36.11)
 26 Cosgriffe, Kati  13 BAD               1:11.12    1:11.46        
    r:+0.70  34.31      1:11.46 (37.15)
 27 Harding, Ellie   13 USC               1:13.65    1:11.48        
    r:+0.68  34.72      1:11.48 (36.76)
 27 Tran, Bao Ngoc   13 OAK               1:13.37    1:11.48        
    r:+0.59  34.84      1:11.48 (36.64)
 29 Xie, Nicole M    13 BORC              1:13.46    1:12.43        
    r:+0.74  35.50      1:12.43 (36.93)
 30 Masic, Ema       13 ESWIM             1:12.30    1:12.45        
    r:+0.65  35.62      1:12.45 (36.83)
 31 Peng, Amaris     13 LAC               1:12.26    1:12.98        
    r:+0.69  35.58      1:12.98 (37.40)
 32 Elinesky, Isabe  13 LSC               1:11.17    1:13.04        
    r:+0.68  35.25      1:13.04 (37.79)
 33 Toderel, Sierra  13 MSSAC             1:12.49    1:13.24        
    r:+0.60  36.00      1:13.24 (37.24)
 -- Arciero, Sara    13 ESWIM             1:17.26   x1:13.60        
    r:+0.73  35.53      1:13.60 (38.07)
 -- Kendrick, Lila   13 WAC               1:14.41   x1:13.78        
    r:+0.73  36.58      1:13.78 (37.20)
 -- French, Hermion  13 OAK               1:15.04   x1:13.80        
    r:+0.70  36.23      1:13.80 (37.57)
 -- Yuan, Emily      13 GO                1:12.37   x1:13.99        
    r:+0.71  35.92      1:13.99 (38.07)
 -- Pitre, Queline   13 SLSC              1:14.82   x1:14.21        
    r:+0.81  35.98      1:14.21 (38.23)
 -- Feng, Eileen     13 MST~              1:12.79   x1:14.28        
    r:+0.71  35.82      1:14.28 (38.46)
 -- Crowe, Autumn    13 GCAC              1:15.47   x1:14.38        
             35.16      1:14.38 (39.22)
 -- Skula, Amila     13 CREST             1:17.63   x1:14.45        
    r:+0.66  36.13      1:14.45 (38.32)
 -- Beauchesne, Sop  13 SWOTT             1:12.48   x1:14.62        
    r:+0.69  35.81      1:14.62 (38.81)
 -- Stirling, Avery  13 ELAC              1:16.89   x1:14.74        
    r:+0.65  36.13      1:14.74 (38.61)
 -- Barbour, Taylor  13 BTSC              1:12.05   x1:14.75        
    r:+0.69  36.92      1:14.75 (37.83)
 -- Violin, Gabriel  13 BAD               1:12.80   x1:14.90        
    r:+0.66  36.09      1:14.90 (38.81)
 -- McGee, Ariel     13 CATS              1:14.18   x1:15.01        
    r:+0.71  35.77      1:15.01 (39.24)
 -- Roszak, Sabrina  13 ESWIM             1:15.11   x1:15.15        
    r:+0.55  36.86      1:15.15 (38.29)
 -- Lipton, Carly    13 NYAC              1:15.52   x1:15.30        
    r:+0.76  36.26      1:15.30 (39.04)
 -- Vrhovsek, Claud  13 OAK               1:15.82   x1:15.36        
    r:+0.73  36.63      1:15.36 (38.73)
 -- Ball, Kiera      13 LAC               1:15.91   x1:15.55        
    r:+0.82  36.79      1:15.55 (38.76)
 -- Petrisor, Nicol  13 RHAC              1:23.55   x1:15.65        
    r:+0.64  36.22      1:15.65 (39.43)
 -- Georgieva, Rada  13 ESWIM             1:12.88   x1:15.84        
    r:+0.63  36.12      1:15.84 (39.72)
 -- Maknoni, Selina  13 GMAC              1:13.34   x1:16.26        
    r:+0.69  36.65      1:16.26 (39.61)
 -- Chow, Remy       13 APEX              1:16.67   x1:16.67        
    r:+0.67  38.03      1:16.67 (38.64)
 -- Houlder, Kayla   13 MMST              1:18.19   x1:17.59        
    r:+0.73  36.86      1:17.59 (40.73)
 -- Jameer, Vanessa  13 COBRA             1:17.13   x1:17.75        
             38.38      1:17.75 (39.37)
 -- Seabrook, Isabe  13 WD                1:20.98   x1:17.84        
    r:+0.64  37.13      1:17.84 (40.71)
 -- Romao Vandepol,  13 OSHAC             1:21.31   x1:18.80        
    r:+0.69  38.29      1:18.80 (40.51)
 -- Peshev, Iva      13 GO                1:20.95   x1:19.33        
    r:+0.87  38.64      1:19.33 (40.69)
 -- Hussey, Kendra   13 WAAC              1:21.68   x1:20.80        
    r:+0.77  38.38      1:20.80 (42.42)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 11                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                129   2. Orcas Swimming of Burlington       27
  3. Cobra Swim Club                    24   4. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       19
  5. Ajax Aquatic Club                  17   6. Lakeshore Swim Club              15.5
  6. North York Aquatic Club          15.5   8. Markham Aquatic Club               14
  9. Ramac Aquatic Club               11.5  10. Torch Swimming                      9
 10. Garden City Aquatic Club            9  10. Swimming Dragons                    9
 13. Oakville Aquatic Club               8  14. London Aquatic Club                 7
 15. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      6  15. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        6
 15. Chatham Y Pool Sharks               6  18. Milton Marlin Swim Team             5
 18. Pickering Swim Club                 5  18. Scarborough Swim Club               5
 18. Guelph Marlin Aq Club               5  18. Cornwall Sea Lions                  5
 18. Mallards Swim Team                  5  24. Granite Gators Swim Team            4
 24. Kapswim                             4  24. Brantford Aquatic Club              4
 24. Mississauga Aquatic                 4  24. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club          4
 29. Barrie Trojan Swim Club             3  29. Windsor Essex Swim Team             3
 29. Uxbridge Swim Club                  3  29. Kingston Blue Marlins               3
 33. Club Warriors                     2.5  34. Hamilton Aquatic Club               2
 34. Muskoka Aquatic Club                2  34. Roc Swimming                        2
 34. Crest Swimming                      2  38. Valley East Waves                   1
 38. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                 1