Etobicoke Swim Club                                   17/02/2019 - 2:33 PM
   2019 Ontario Winter Festival Championships - 16/02/2019 to 17/02/2019   
 
 Event 9  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Merrell, Natali  12 AAC               1:04.39    1:05.21          9  
    r:+0.68  31.56      1:05.21 (33.65)
  2 Lee, Sophia      12 BORC              1:08.36    1:05.98          7  
    r:+0.65  31.77      1:05.98 (34.21)
  3 Sheng, Jessica   12 MAC               1:07.04    1:07.29          6  
    r:+0.61  34.00      1:07.29 (33.29)
  4 Grewal, Simrit   12 COBRA             1:09.69    1:08.65          5  
    r:+0.63  33.13      1:08.65 (35.52)
  5 Lasalle, Kaylee  12 KAP               1:09.46    1:09.42          4  
    r:+0.56  34.14      1:09.42 (35.28)
  6 Mitchell, Piper  12 CCSC              1:11.46    1:10.54          3  
    r:+0.69  33.57      1:10.54 (36.97)
  7 Scott, Keira     12 ESWIM             1:10.68    1:10.84          2  
    r:+0.64  34.55      1:10.84 (36.29)
  8 Montrichard, Ha  12 HAC               1:10.86    1:10.98          1  
    r:+0.73  34.78      1:10.98 (36.20)
  9 Walters, Jenna   12 GMAC              1:12.30    1:11.29        
    r:+0.65  34.85      1:11.29 (36.44)
 10 Ladd, Mia Catel  12 GO                1:11.40    1:11.80        
    r:+0.62  34.32      1:11.80 (37.48)
 11 Shepherd, Allis  12 WAC               1:13.22    1:12.02        
    r:+0.62  34.97      1:12.02 (37.05)
 12 Wang, Rachel     12 USC               1:13.89    1:12.64        
    r:+0.60  35.40      1:12.64 (37.24)
 13 Preszcator, Ain  12 AOA               1:13.63    1:12.69        
    r:+0.74  35.39      1:12.69 (37.30)
 14 Lloyd, Delia     12 ESWIM             1:11.98    1:12.72        
    r:+0.71  35.00      1:12.72 (37.72)
 15 Tian, Amy        12 HAC               1:11.99    1:12.74        
    r:+0.67  34.05      1:12.74 (38.69)
 16 Limniatis, Tere  12 TSC               1:11.67    1:12.88        
    r:+0.69  35.45      1:12.88 (37.43)
 17 Arel, Jeslyn     12 STARS             1:13.46    1:13.57        
    r:+0.65  36.07      1:13.57 (37.50)
 18 Zhuang, Angela   12 NKB               1:13.63    1:14.23        
    r:+0.70  35.86      1:14.23 (38.37)
 19 Milson, Sierra   12 AAC               1:12.08    1:14.29        
    r:+0.63  35.13      1:14.29 (39.16)
 20 Partridge, Sadi  12 TSC               1:13.24    1:14.37        
    r:+0.61  35.94      1:14.37 (38.43)
 -- Chambers, Jacqu  12 LAC               1:14.09   x1:14.68        
    r:+0.88  36.40      1:14.68 (38.28)
 -- Abid, Beatrice   12 OAK               1:15.60   x1:14.96        
    r:+0.65  36.29      1:14.96 (38.67)
 -- Hasiuk, Samanth  12 MST~              1:18.64   x1:15.13        
    r:+0.70  36.75      1:15.13 (38.38)
 -- Frederiksen, Mi  12 LSC               1:14.24   x1:15.21        
    r:+0.78  36.29      1:15.21 (38.92)
 -- Diorio, Fia      12 CT33              1:15.05   x1:15.34        
    r:+0.76  37.27      1:15.34 (38.07)
 -- Christie, Clair  12 GGST              1:21.18   x1:16.03        
    r:+0.82  37.19      1:16.03 (38.84)
 -- Lam, Angelina    12 DUCKS             1:16.17   x1:16.19        
    r:+0.68  36.44      1:16.19 (39.75)
 -- Clarke, Abbey L  12 COBRA             1:17.65   x1:16.84        
    r:+0.68  37.05      1:16.84 (39.79)
 -- Zhu, Rosabel     12 TORCH             1:17.78   x1:17.25        
    r:+0.64  37.63      1:17.25 (39.62)
 -- Chai, Grace L    12 MAC               1:18.64   x1:17.33        
    r:+0.57  37.31      1:17.33 (40.02)
 -- Schultz, Anwyn   12 GCAC              1:23.55   x1:17.72        
    r:+0.65  37.41      1:17.72 (40.31)
 -- Zigomanis, Demi  12 TORCH             1:18.90   x1:17.77        
    r:+0.59  37.95      1:17.77 (39.82)
 -- Tian, Rebecca    12 UCRO              1:16.74   x1:19.15        
    r:+0.66  38.26      1:19.15 (40.89)
 -- Chrysler, Morga  12 GHAC              1:21.35   x1:20.01        
    r:+0.66  39.66      1:20.01 (40.35)
 -- Wang, Rachel     12 ROCS              1:22.00   x1:20.32        
    r:+0.75  39.74      1:20.32 (40.58)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 9                  
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                 99   2. Orcas Swimming of Burlington       27
  3. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       19   4. Ajax Aquatic Club                  17
  4. Cobra Swim Club                    17   6. Markham Aquatic Club               13
  7. Lakeshore Swim Club              11.5   8. Torch Swimming                      9
  8. Garden City Aquatic Club            9   8. Swimming Dragons                    9
 11. Oakville Aquatic Club               8  12. London Aquatic Club                 7
 13. Chatham Y Pool Sharks               6  13. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        6
 13. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      6  16. Pickering Swim Club                 5
 16. Mallards Swim Team                  5  16. Guelph Marlin Aq Club               5
 16. Cornwall Sea Lions                  5  16. Milton Marlin Swim Team             5
 21. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club          4  21. Mississauga Aquatic                 4
 21. North York Aquatic Club             4  21. Kapswim                             4
 21. Brantford Aquatic Club              4  26. Kingston Blue Marlins               3
 26. Uxbridge Swim Club                  3  26. Barrie Trojan Swim Club             3
 26. Windsor Essex Swim Team             3  30. Club Warriors                     2.5
 31. Roc Swimming                        2  31. Hamilton Aquatic Club               2
 31. Muskoka Aquatic Club                2  31. Crest Swimming                      2
 35. Valley East Waves                   1  35. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                 1