Etobicoke Swim Club                                   17/02/2019 - 2:33 PM
   2019 Ontario Winter Festival Championships - 16/02/2019 to 17/02/2019   
 
 Event 7  Girls 13 Year Olds 400 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jansen, Ella     13 BAD               5:10.60    5:04.24          9  
    r:+0.82  32.43      1:10.00 (37.57)
        1:48.26 (38.26)     2:26.14 (37.88)
        3:10.66 (44.52)     3:56.10 (45.44)
        4:30.68 (34.58)     5:04.24 (33.56)
  2 Yalikun, Nafeis  13 ESWIM             5:08.47    5:06.05          7  
    r:+0.68  32.54      1:09.98 (37.44)
        1:49.60 (39.62)     2:29.66 (40.06)
        3:13.09 (43.43)     3:57.45 (44.36)
        4:32.85 (35.40)     5:06.05 (33.20)
  3 O'Regan, Bailey  13 ESWIM             5:08.24    5:06.55          6  
    r:+0.80  33.24      1:12.19 (38.95)
        1:51.93 (39.74)     2:31.50 (39.57)
        3:14.94 (43.44)     3:58.57 (43.63)
        4:33.54 (34.97)     5:06.55 (33.01)
  4 Boyd, Trinity    13 ESWIM             5:23.54    5:16.03          5  
    r:+0.78  34.98      1:15.19 (40.21)
        1:54.22 (39.03)     2:32.92 (38.70)
        3:18.83 (45.91)     4:04.61 (45.78)
        4:41.54 (36.93)     5:16.03 (34.49)
  5 Masic, Ema       13 ESWIM             5:25.65    5:20.55          4  
    r:+0.94  33.60      1:11.50 (37.90)
        1:53.86 (42.36)     2:34.88 (41.02)
        3:22.48 (47.60)     4:10.16 (47.68)
        4:45.75 (35.59)     5:20.55 (34.80)
  6 Vadeika, Robin   13 USC               5:26.21    5:21.65          3  
    r:+0.75  33.94      1:12.54 (38.60)
        1:53.69 (41.15)     2:32.85 (39.16)
        3:20.36 (47.51)     4:08.08 (47.72)
        4:46.00 (37.92)     5:21.65 (35.65)
  7 Ford, Katie      13 ROCS              5:23.05    5:22.79          2  
    r:+0.71  33.20      1:11.38 (38.18)
        1:52.60 (41.22)     2:32.37 (39.77)
        3:21.23 (48.86)     4:09.89 (48.66)
        4:46.72 (36.83)     5:22.79 (36.07)
  8 Chen, Amber J    13 MAC               5:17.92    5:26.69          1  
    r:+0.79  34.68      1:15.45 (40.77)
        1:57.93 (42.48)     2:40.43 (42.50)
        3:24.45 (44.02)     4:09.97 (45.52)
        4:49.05 (39.08)     5:26.69 (37.64)
  9 Chen, Chloe      13 JDSS              5:29.52    5:26.97        
    r:+0.75  32.94      1:13.86 (40.92)
        1:56.80 (42.94)     2:38.81 (42.01)
        3:26.33 (47.52)     4:14.69 (48.36)
        4:51.11 (36.42)     5:26.97 (35.86)
 10 Dawson, Madi     13 WD                5:40.73    5:29.13        
    r:+0.98  35.97      1:19.96 (43.99)
        2:01.41 (41.45)     2:43.95 (42.54)
        3:29.53 (45.58)     4:15.62 (46.09)
        4:52.68 (37.06)     5:29.13 (36.45)
 11 Gerrard, Emily   13 GMAC              5:33.41    5:29.26        
    r:+0.91  34.50      1:15.32 (40.82)
        1:57.21 (41.89)     2:37.46 (40.25)
        3:26.45 (48.99)     4:16.52 (50.07)
        4:52.79 (36.27)     5:29.26 (36.47)
 12 Kolesnik, Hanna  13 OSHAC             5:32.63    5:30.30        
    r:+0.77  35.16      1:17.02 (41.86)
        1:58.41 (41.39)     2:39.23 (40.82)
        3:26.13 (46.90)     4:13.39 (47.26)
        4:53.03 (39.64)     5:30.30 (37.27)
 13 Moustgaard, Ell  13 NKB               5:31.28    5:30.65        
    r:+0.70  34.85      1:17.10 (42.25)
        1:59.49 (42.39)     2:40.43 (40.94)
        3:29.35 (48.92)     4:17.88 (48.53)
        4:54.46 (36.58)     5:30.65 (36.19)
 14 Schwindt, Jessi  13 OAK               5:36.08    5:31.69        
    r:+0.81  35.34      1:18.62 (43.28)
        2:00.02 (41.40)     2:40.05 (40.03)
        3:29.64 (49.59)     4:18.49 (48.85)
        4:56.51 (38.02)     5:31.69 (35.18)
 15 Smith, Emily     13 BRANT             5:33.88    5:32.01        
    r:+0.64  33.80      1:13.77 (39.97)
        1:56.44 (42.67)     2:38.54 (42.10)
        3:26.15 (47.61)     4:15.01 (48.86)
        4:54.31 (39.30)     5:32.01 (37.70)
 16 Francis, Olivia  13 TSC               5:29.76    5:33.02        
    r:+0.75  34.02      1:14.40 (40.38)
        1:55.83 (41.43)     2:36.07 (40.24)
        3:26.29 (50.22)     4:17.49 (51.20)
        4:55.52 (38.03)     5:33.02 (37.50)
 17 Bujak, Moira     13 WEST              5:36.61    5:33.30        
    r:+0.76  35.88      1:20.00 (44.12)
        2:00.84 (40.84)     2:41.04 (40.20)
        3:29.23 (48.19)     4:18.68 (49.45)
        4:57.14 (38.46)     5:33.30 (36.16)
 18 Peng, Amaris     13 LAC               5:38.56    5:34.65        
    r:+0.71  35.69      1:20.57 (44.88)
        2:03.88 (43.31)     2:44.51 (40.63)
        3:29.82 (45.31)     4:14.85 (45.03)
        4:55.82 (40.97)     5:34.65 (38.83)
 19 Yuan, Emily      13 GO                5:33.52    5:36.32        
    r:+0.99  34.46      1:15.20 (40.74)
        1:58.37 (43.17)     2:40.42 (42.05)
        3:30.99 (50.57)     4:19.92 (48.93)
        4:58.63 (38.71)     5:36.32 (37.69)
 20 Fowler, Emma-Ja  13 WAAC              5:40.17    5:38.71        
    r:+0.78  34.32      1:14.62 (40.30)
        2:00.79 (46.17)     2:45.58 (44.79)
        3:32.95 (47.37)     4:22.28 (49.33)
        5:01.38 (39.10)     5:38.71 (37.33)
 21 Normand, Briann  13 NKB               5:35.97    5:40.68        
    r:+0.76  35.45      1:18.35 (42.90)
        2:03.23 (44.88)     2:48.02 (44.79)
        3:34.77 (46.75)     4:23.95 (49.18)
        5:03.41 (39.46)     5:40.68 (37.27)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 7                  
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                 75   2. Orcas Swimming of Burlington       20
  3. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       19   4. Cobra Swim Club                    12
  5. Lakeshore Swim Club              11.5   6. Swimming Dragons                    9
  6. Torch Swimming                      9   8. Ajax Aquatic Club                   8
  9. London Aquatic Club                 7   9. Markham Aquatic Club                7
 11. Chatham Y Pool Sharks               6  11. Garden City Aquatic Club            6
 11. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        6  14. Cornwall Sea Lions                  5
 14. Guelph Marlin Aq Club               5  14. Mallards Swim Team                  5
 14. Milton Marlin Swim Team             5  14. Pickering Swim Club                 5
 19. Mississauga Aquatic                 4  19. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club          4
 19. North York Aquatic Club             4  22. Uxbridge Swim Club                  3
 22. Kingston Blue Marlins               3  22. Oakville Aquatic Club               3
 22. Windsor Essex Swim Team             3  22. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      3
 27. Club Warriors                     2.5  28. Barrie Trojan Swim Club             2
 28. Roc Swimming                        2  28. Crest Swimming                      2
 31. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                 1  31. Valley East Waves                   1
 31. Hamilton Aquatic Club               1