Etobicoke Swim Club                                   17/02/2019 - 2:33 PM
   2019 Ontario Winter Festival Championships - 16/02/2019 to 17/02/2019   
 
 Event 4  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Wang, Marshal    13 RHSD                25.79      25.38          9  
         r:+0.64                       
  2 Stojanovic, Jac  13 COBRA               25.44      25.44          7  
         r:+0.69                       
  3 Nascimento, Edd  13 GCAC                26.85      26.78          6  
         r:+0.56                       
  4 Sykes, Benji     13 PICK                27.43      26.88          5  
         r:+0.63                       
  5 Halicki, Eryk    13 ESWIM               26.63      26.92          4  
         r:+0.74                       
  6 Lackovic, Alexa  13 WEST                27.15      26.96          3  
         r:+0.66                       
  7 Mineque, Quezon  13 CREST               27.41      27.11          2  
         r:+0.66                       
  8 Khajuria, Brodi  13 AAC                 27.33      27.13          1  
         r:+0.65                       
  9 Hoalga, Anthony  13 NEW                 27.87      27.19        
         r:+0.62                       
 10 Chen, James      13 RHAC                27.82      27.22        
         r:+0.60                       
 11 Narine Singh, T  13 SCAR                27.35      27.37        
         r:+0.46                       
 11 Mordasiewicz, J  13 KBM                 27.65      27.37        
         r:+0.71                       
 13 Cisse, Karim M   13 SCAR                27.64      27.44        
         r:+0.54                       
 14 Davis, Josh W    13 UCRO                27.17      27.51        
         r:+0.64                       
 15 Spiers, Aidan    13 MUSAC               27.65      27.53        
         r:+0.58                       
 16 Hinov, Alexande  13 ESWIM               26.99      27.54        
         r:+0.66                       
 17 Lu, Jack         13 CW                  28.38      27.55        
         r:+0.66                       
 18 Rutherford-Pari  13 GHAC                27.66      27.61        
         r:+0.75                       
 19 Fraser, Jack     13 WEST                28.07      27.65        
         r:+0.60                       
 20 Culley, Wayde P  13 HHBF                27.00      27.73        
         r:+0.60                       
 21 Huang, Rick      13 RHAC                26.96      27.81        
         r:+0.65                       
 22 Teal, Walker     13 HHAC                27.34      27.98        
         r:+0.72                       
 23 Da Ponte, Tyler  13 DUCKS               27.60      27.99        
         r:+0.72                       
 24 Lee, Eugene      13 TORCH               28.02      28.02        
         r:+0.68                       
 -- Gursoy, Daniel   13 AAC                 27.52     x28.11        
 -- Gort, Jacob      13 NYAC                27.58     x28.13        
         r:+0.70                       
 -- Rainville, Math  13 CATS                28.06     x28.27        
         r:+0.64                       
 -- Vooro, Max W     13 GHAC                27.63     x28.36        
         r:+0.73                       
 -- Todorov, Vincen  13 OAK                 28.90     x28.42        
         r:+0.68                       
 -- Lang, Joshua     13 BAD                 28.04     x28.50        
 -- Winterborn, Ben  13 KBM                 28.33     x28.56        
         r:+0.60                       
 -- Taylor, Michael  13 WEST                28.75     x28.57        
         r:+0.55                       
 -- Cocking, Jack    13 NKB                 27.98     x28.60        
         r:+0.60                       
 -- De La Merced, Z  13 GMAC                27.93     x28.62        
         r:+0.63                       
 -- Ciorogariu, Cri  13 CW                  29.05     x28.65        
         r:+0.59                       
 -- George, Skyy J   13 SCAR                29.24     x28.67        
         r:+0.63                       
 -- Sandri, Miguel   13 WD                  28.33     x28.69        
         r:+0.69                       
 -- Okugawa, Kosei   13 SCAR                28.03     x28.86        
         r:+0.65                       
 -- Blunsdon, Lucas  13 HAC                 27.81     x28.90        
         r:+0.76                       
 -- Selva, Marcus G  13 COBRA               27.74     x29.03        
 -- Rabe, Lorenzo J  13 TSC                 28.85     x29.05        
 -- Debroux, Willia  13 BTSC                30.91     x29.11        
         r:+0.66                       
 -- Weber, Maxwell   13 GMAC                28.76     x29.36        
         r:+0.89                       
 -- Jaberi, Ameen    13 KWST                29.13     x29.41        
         r:+0.58                       
 -- Landry, Luc      13 CW                  30.19     x29.49        
         r:+0.63                       
 -- Mann, Evan       13 MSSAC               28.86     x29.56        
         r:+0.87                       
 -- Chen, Austin     13 TSC                 29.92     x29.57        
         r:+0.60                       
 -- Lazure, Gaspar   13 WEST                29.45     x29.60        
         r:+0.66                       
 -- Ling, Jason      13 MAC                 30.59     x29.61        
         r:+0.39                       
 -- Lasker, Mattan   13 RHAC                30.67     x29.84        
         r:+0.65                       
 -- Emmerton, Ty     13 MMST                30.11     x29.85        
         r:+0.72                       
 -- Bevington, Andr  13 NKB                 31.47     x29.91        
         r:+0.61                       
 -- Buyse, Ciaran    13 LAC                 30.26     x29.92        
         r:+0.76                       
 -- Liu, Andrew      13 BORC                30.40     x30.09        
         r:+0.71                       
 -- Lai Meng, Andry  13 NKB                 29.84     x30.33        
         r:+0.51                       
 -- Connolly, Liam   13 HAC                 32.03     x30.51        
         r:+0.51                       
 -- Wood, Samuel     13 OOSC                31.64     x30.95        
         r:+0.55                       
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 4                  
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                 23   2. Cobra Swim Club                    12
  3. Lakeshore Swim Club              11.5   4. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       10
  5. Orcas Swimming of Burlington        9   5. Swimming Dragons                    9
  7. Ajax Aquatic Club                   8   8. London Aquatic Club                 7
  9. Markham Aquatic Club                6   9. Garden City Aquatic Club            6
  9. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        6  12. Milton Marlin Swim Team             5
 12. Mallards Swim Team                  5  12. Pickering Swim Club                 5
 15. North York Aquatic Club             4  15. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club          4
 17. Kingston Blue Marlins               3  17. Windsor Essex Swim Team             3
 17. Guelph Marlin Aq Club               3  20. Club Warriors                     2.5
 21. Crest Swimming                      2  21. Barrie Trojan Swim Club             2
 23. Hamilton Aquatic Club               1  23. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                 1