Etobicoke Swim Club                                   17/02/2019 - 2:33 PM
   2019 Ontario Winter Festival Championships - 16/02/2019 to 17/02/2019   
 
 Event 2  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Noah     12 LSC                 27.88      27.12          9  
         r:+0.72                       
  2 Seddon, Jacob    12 LAC                 28.06      27.31          7  
         r:+0.66                       
  3 Bertrim, James   12 SLSC                28.11      27.45          6  
         r:+0.53                       
  4 VandeVooren, Ja  12 COBRA               27.84      27.50          5  
         r:+0.70                       
  5 Lee, Dominic     12 NYAC                26.79      27.62          4  
         r:+0.59                       
  6 Neder Serafini,  12 KBM                 28.10      28.06          3  
         r:+0.74                       
  7 Trichilo, Keato  12 BTSC                28.02      28.15          2  
         r:+0.73                       
  8 Mann, Brayden    12 WAAC                28.29      28.22          1  
         r:+0.68                       
  9 Shang, Henry     12 OAK                 28.26      28.63        
         r:+0.64                       
 10 Brock, Holden    12 NYAC                29.02      28.68        
         r:+0.70                       
 11 Weaver, Thorne   12 GGST                28.90      28.75        
         r:+0.72                       
 12 McMayo, Jomo     12 ESWIM               29.34      28.78        
         r:+0.63                       
 13 Gauthier, Quinn  12 ENSFS               28.79      28.97        
         r:+0.66                       
 14 Pawlak, Jacob E  12 ROCS                29.07      29.21        
 15 Spurrell, Cale   12 COBRA               29.17      29.31        
         r:+0.74                       
 -- Xu, George       12 BORC                29.42     x29.47        
         r:+0.65                       
 -- Lindfield, Adan  12 HAC                 29.28     x29.49        
         r:+0.78                       
 -- Le, Dan Hoang    12 YORK                30.17     x29.83        
         r:+0.75                       
 -- Keay, Patrick    12 KBM                 30.60     x30.06        
         r:+0.60                       
 -- Borden, Jace     12 NKB                 29.84     x30.09        
         r:+0.71                       
 -- Bouwman, Theodo  12 PICK                31.70     x30.21        
 -- Usher, Gavin M   12 BTSC                30.03     x30.22        
 -- Emmerton, Drew   12 MMST                30.38     x30.58        
         r:+0.61                       
 -- Soloviev, Victo  12 RHAC                29.35     x30.60        
         r:+0.66                       
 -- Wilson, Rylan    12 NEW                 32.37     x30.72        
 -- Davies, Matthew  12 WSSC                30.70     x30.80        
         r:+0.62                       
 -- Tom, Edyson      12 OYO                 30.76     x30.89        
         r:+0.86                       
 -- Arafat, Noah     12 GGST                31.57     x31.03        
         r:+0.86                       
 -- Zhang, Dundee    12 NEW                 31.87     x31.68        
         r:+0.70                       
 -- Mezei, Greyson   12 BAD                 32.22     x31.75        
         r:+0.55                       
 -- Case, Caleb      12 NEW                 31.65     x32.02        
 -- Erlikhman, Jake  12 VAC                 33.74     x32.26        
         r:+0.66                       
 -- Winegar - Tonte  12 OOSC                31.89     x32.42        
         r:+0.61                       
 -- Shou, Archie Y   12 TSC                 32.48     x32.71        
         r:+0.61                       
 -- Huddleston, Jor  12 EBSC                29.11         DQ        
         r:+0.52                       
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 2                  
 
  1. Lakeshore Swim Club                 9   1. Orcas Swimming of Burlington        9
  3. Ajax Aquatic Club                   7   3. London Aquatic Club                 7
  5. Markham Aquatic Club                6   5. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        6
  7. Cobra Swim Club                     5   7. Milton Marlin Swim Team             5
  9. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club          4   9. North York Aquatic Club             4
 11. Guelph Marlin Aq Club               3  11. Kingston Blue Marlins               3
 13. Barrie Trojan Swim Club             2  13. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays        2
 15. Hamilton Aquatic Club               1  15. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                 1