Etobicoke Swim Club                                   17/02/2019 - 2:33 PM
   2019 Ontario Winter Festival Championships - 16/02/2019 to 17/02/2019   
 
 Event 1  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Sophia      12 BORC                26.66      26.92          9  
         r:+0.66                       
  2 Merrell, Natali  12 AAC                 27.42      27.14          7  
         r:+0.79                       
  3 Sheng, Jessica   12 MAC                 27.13      28.02          6  
         r:+0.69                       
  4 Smith, Rachel    12 MMST                28.69      28.24          5  
         r:+0.75                       
  5 Hu, Yueyi        12 RHAC                28.41      28.34          4  
         r:+0.54                       
  6 Walters, Jenna   12 GMAC                28.43      28.58          3  
         r:+0.71                       
  7 Marshall, Isabe  12 BAD                 29.07      28.65          2  
         r:+0.75                       
  8 Tian, Amy        12 HAC                 29.88      28.77          1  
  9 Nicols, Jasmine  12 MSSAC               29.46      28.91        
         r:+0.97                       
 10 Tatic, Charla M  12 WAC                 29.22      29.00        
         r:+0.67                       
 11 Lloyd, Delia     12 ESWIM               29.28      29.13        
         r:+0.76                       
 12 Montrichard, Ha  12 HAC                 29.35      29.16        
         r:+0.81                       
 13 Grewal, Simrit   12 COBRA               29.29      29.30        
         r:+0.69                       
 13 Pierce, Lily     12 GMAC                29.50      29.30        
         r:+0.68                       
 15 Bowen, Clare     12 OOSC                29.65      29.36        
         r:+0.67                       
 16 Scott, Keira     12 ESWIM               29.58      29.42        
         r:+0.71                       
 17 Mavromoustakou,  12 WAC                 29.51      29.51        
         r:+0.72                       
 18 Milson, Sierra   12 AAC                 28.92      29.54        
         r:+0.99                       
 19 O'Leary, Niamh   12 LAC                 29.84      29.58        
         r:+0.72                       
 20 Beckett, Alex    12 LAC                 30.00      29.72        
         r:+0.78                       
 21 Galbraith, Hayl  12 GO                  29.62      29.73        
         r:+0.68                       
 22 Frederiksen, Mi  12 LSC                 29.19      29.76        
         r:+0.75                       
 23 Stein-Blumberg,  12 TSC                 29.15      29.88        
         r:+0.75                       
 24 Rivet, Julia     12 NBYT                30.24      29.92        
         r:+0.78                       
 25 Campbell, Bree   12 CSL                 30.60      29.95        
         r:+0.68                       
 -- Chai, Grace L    12 MAC                 29.66     x30.07        
         r:+0.77                       
 -- Zhu, Rosabel     12 TORCH               29.93     x30.27        
         r:+0.68                       
 -- Xu, Ella         12 GO                  30.04     x30.37        
         r:+0.99                       
 -- Rawlins, Natash  12 WAC                 29.94     x30.42        
         r:+0.79                       
 -- Kiaiefar-Puerta  12 NEW                 29.81     x30.48        
         r:+0.68                       
 -- Zander, Olivia   12 MSSAC               29.53     x30.65        
 -- Limniatis, Tere  12 TSC                 30.47     x30.65        
         r:+0.77                       
 -- Preszcator, Ain  12 AOA                 30.55     x30.78        
         r:+0.79                       
 -- Zhuang, Angela   12 NKB                 30.30     x30.83        
         r:+0.70                       
 -- Ortego, Maria    12 ESWIM               30.41     x30.94        
         r:+0.57                       
 -- Riverso, Sara    12 ESWIM               31.27     x31.25        
         r:+0.82                       
 -- Whittaker, Anna  12 SWOTT               32.05     x31.28        
         r:+0.77                       
 -- Engelman, Emily  12 WD                  31.96     x31.35        
         r:+0.77                       
 -- Clarke, Abbey L  12 COBRA               30.01     x31.42        
         r:+0.67                       
 -- Ladd, Mia Catel  12 GO                  33.29     x31.69        
         r:+0.79                       
 -- Lu, Grace        12 OYO                 32.58     x31.81        
         r:+0.75                       
 -- de Vlieger, Ali  12 SWOTT               30.74     x31.90        
         r:+0.72                       
 -- Zhang, Karen     12 MST~                35.25     x31.95        
         r:+0.84                       
 -- Rabinowitz, Oli  12 NYAC                32.76     x32.30        
         r:+0.86                       
 -- Boscariol, Soph  12 MAC                 34.51     x32.52        
         r:+0.64                       
 -- Wang, Carol      12 NKB                 31.90     x32.62        
         r:+0.71                       
 -- Moran, Jessica   12 ESWIM               32.02     x32.65        
         r:+0.54                       
 -- Lam, Angelina    12 DUCKS               33.20     x32.70        
         r:+0.94                       
 -- Gordon, Kate M   12 UCRO                32.08     x33.20        
         r:+0.66                       
 -- Duranovich, Xza  12 WAC                 34.87     x33.60        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 1                  
 
  1. Orcas Swimming of Burlington        9   2. Ajax Aquatic Club                   7
  3. Markham Aquatic Club                6   4. Milton Marlin Swim Team             5
  5. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club          4   6. Guelph Marlin Aq Club               3
  7. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays        2   8. Hamilton Aquatic Club               1